CORRIDA AUREILHAN 24.12.91  12.6 KM                                                                  
1 RUBIO (Soues)        39'44   63 COATRINE (Tarbes)   50'23   128 POTIN (UAT)        1h02'44         
  CARRERE (Lourdes)    39'44   64 DESMARIE (UAT)      50'27   129 TORRENT (C Noisel) 1h03'04         
  LIE (Lourdes)        39'44   65 DUPUY (Séméac)      50'35   129 GOZZINI (Ind)      1h03'04         
  NARFIN (Soues)       39'44   66 CASTERA (UAT)       50'51   131 LAGORS (Artagnan)  1h03'37         
5 GARCIA (35e RAP)     39'55   67 PAULY (ASPTT)       50'55   131 BEGUE (Ind)        1h03'37         
6 TABARANT (Lourdes)   40'14   68 NOBLET (ASPTT)      51'28   133 DULOUT (UAT)       1h04'41         
7 GUERIN (Soues)       41'12   69 BARCO (Ind)         51'29   134 LASSERRE (UAT)     1h04'42         
8 MALAGANNE (Soues)    41'55   70 PRUDENCE, (Bazet)   51'41   135 DOMEC (St-Pons)    1h09'09         
9 FERRER (Lannemezan)  42'11   71 ARNAUD (UAT)        51'52   135 HANDAYE (UAT)      1h09'09         
10 GUINLE (Soues)      42'13   72 BIRAN (UAT)         51'53   137 GALLEGO (Lann)     1h09'49         
11 CARRION (35e RAP)   42'16   73 TRAPP (Ind)         51'59   138 LE DANTEC (Ind)    1h10'02         
12 HILD (Soues)        42'22   74 PONS (ASPTT)        52'02   139 LAGORS (Bayonne)   1h10'32         
13 LOUPLA (AS Lesacr)  42'23   75 TUC (Aureilhan)     52'10   140 AMARE (Bordères)   1h10'40         
14 DOMEC (St-Pons)     43'27   76 ILLINGWORH (Allier) 52'20   141 BOUZIGUES (Bag)    1h10'53         
15 CAUBET (Bordères)   43'53   77 DESCOMBS            52'41   142 ANIZAN (UAT)       1h11'19         
16 ALMEIDA (Séméac)    44'04   78 DASTUGUES (UAT)     52'43   143 DUVIGNEAU (UAT)    1h25'52         
   LIVET (Lourdes)     44'04   79 GES (ASPTT)         52'48                                          
18 ETCHEBERNE          44'10   80 DEMAREST (UAT)      52'55    PALMARES PAR CATEGORIES               
19 CASTEROT (Bagnères) 44'13   81 MEGIAS (ASCA)       52'57    Club le plus représenté:              
20 GEVREY (UAT)        44'14   82 PETCHOT-GARDIA      53'11    UATarbes (40 participants)            
21 DUVIGNEAU (UAT)     44'15   83 CAPDEVIELLE         53'31    Masculins                             
22 BOUKECHICHE (Bag)   44'29   84 LOUEY (UAT)         53'45    Cadet: Barco (Ind)51'29               
23 PARILLA (UAT)       44'45   85 STRADE (UAT)        53'48    Junior: Allard (Chis)58'08            
24 GAUGUIN (AC Auch)   44'56   86 AMILHAT (Séméac)    53'49    Espoir: Jouan (35e RAP)49'50          
25 ETCHEBER (UAT)      45'06   87 ROUSSEAU (UAT)      53'51    Senior :Rubio Carrère Narfin Lie 39'44
26 MACIAS (UAT)        45'12   88 VALOR (Juillan)     54'05    Vét1 : Tabarant (Lourdes T) 40'14     
27 DUTROUILH (Argelès) 45'32   89 DEBOSCHERE          54'31    Vét2: JC Duvigneau (UAT) 44'15        
28 LUCBERNET (Ind)     45'42   90 LAGORS (Perpi)      54'40    Vét3: Depoix (UAT)54'47               
29 MARTINEZ (Vald'Oise)45'54   91 DELETANG (UAT)      54'45    Hand : Cournet (Allier)49'10          
30 PLACE (Soues)       46'02   92 DEPOIX (UAT)        54'47    Féminines                             
31 CLAVERIE (Lourdes)  46'10   93 JOUBERT (Tarbes)    54'47    Cadette : Handaye (UAT)1D9'09         
32 SIGNAT (UAT)        46'24   94 CELANTE (ASCA)      54'48    Junior: Lassus (CSM)101'40            
33 FAISSOLLE (UAT)     46'25   95 DELOM (Mirande)     54'49    Senior: Macias (UAT) 57'36            
34 LALANNE (Mirande)   46'32   96 LEDU (ASCA)         54'57    VétO: Dandine (ASCA)101'40            
35 SEMMARTIN (Lagarde) 46'35     LASSUS (CSM)         54'57    Vét1 : Zandvliet (UAT) 47'32          
36 MARSAN (UAT)        46'39   98 LASSUS (CSM)        55'11                                          
37 BERNAD (US Lanne)   46'57   99 PEYROU (Marsac)     55'20                                          
38 ABADIE (UAT)        47'03   100 DAUNIS (Tarbes)    55'27                                          
39 AYERBE (Sarrancolin)47'05   101 AMILHAT (Séméac)   55'34                                          
40 BARAHONA (Lourdes)  47'07   102 RAGELLE (UAT)      55'48                                          
41 ZANDVLIET (UAT)     47'32   103 LASSALLE (Cergy)   55'56                                          
42 POMES (Lourdes)     47'52   104 HANDAYE (UAT)      56'11                                          
43 CADEILHAN (Auch)    47'52   105 DUPUY (ASPTT)      56'13                                          
44 DARRAS (Capvern)    48'08   106 CAMBOURS (Maub)    56'14                                          
45 DUBIEN (C Epargne)  48'13   107 LE PELLEC (Lorient)56'15                                          
46 LALANNE (Tarbes)    48'18   108 MAISONGROSSE       57'07                                          
47 VALOR (UAT)         48'19   109 LAURENT (Laslades) 57'19                                          
48 DUPUY (ASPTT)       48'22   110 PORTAL (Pouyas)    57'35                                          
49 COURNET (Allier)    49'10   111 MACIAS (UAT)       57'36                                          
50 LASSUS (Luquet)     49'19   112 GOUPIL (ASPTT)     57'37                                          
51 TOURNEL (UAT)       49'24   113 LASSERRE (UAT)     57'52                                          
52 CAZALAS (UAT)       49'33   114 ALLARD (Chis)      58'08                                          
53 TOMAGNINI (TCS)     49'38   115 PRIASSO (Gerde)    58'36                                          
54 BADETS (Séméac)     49'44   116 ALLARD (Chis)      58'39                                          
55 JAUON (35e RAP)     49'50   117 LURDE (Tarbes)     58'40                                          
56 DANSOT (ASMT)       49'52   118 L ASTUGUEVIEILLE   58'52                                          
57 BARRERE (Lourdes)   49'55   119 PIPET(UAT)         59'06                                          
58 SOULEROT (Barzun)   49'56   120 DELAPORTE (Tarbes) 59'08                                          
59 FOURCADE(marquisat) 49'59   121 SANTIAGO (Mascar)  59'10                                          
60 BARON (UAT)         50'01   122 HANDAYE (UAT)      1h00'38                                        
61 MECA (Bazet)        50'13   123 GHIRARDI (UAT)     1h00'58                                        
62 CAZAUBON (UAT)      50'22   123 PENICHON (Jui)     1h00'58                                        

Date de création : 27/09/2008 @ 21:31
Catégorie : - route 1991
Page lue 2084 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant