BAGNERES-TARBES SEMI MARATHON  OCTOBRE 1991                                                           
1 Alain Gevrey                     1h07'36"  140 Roger Caussade                 1h33'03"
2 Jean-François Vergez             1h10'20"  141 André Hernandez André Latapie          
3 Didier Long                      1h11'30"      et Marc Tisné                  1h33'16"
4 Dominique Malaganne              1h11'36"  144 Jérôme Durand                  1h33'24"
5 Ruben Bertos                     1h11'59"  145 Christian Bonnafous            1h33'26"
6 José Abreu                       1h12'40"  146 William Thavard                1h33'32"
7 Jean-Marc Polloni                1h13'02"  147 Odette Maisongrosse            1h33'49"
8 Jean-Marc Hamelin                1h14'10"  148 Fernand Lasserre Léopold Sari          
9 José Almeida                     1h14'34"      et Jean-Claude Seyes           1h34'09"
10 Christian Abadie                1h15'     151 Pierre Labarière               1h34'17"
11 Gaston Houdry                   1h15'22"  152 Alain Pinero                   1h34'20"
12 Michel Hourné et Yves LeGuillou 1h15'50"  153 Alain Ladevèze                 1h34'34"
14 Raymond Carrion                 1h16'12"  154 Jean-Paul Bresson                      
15 Alain Cazaubon                  1h16'16"      Jean-Pierre Cabantous                  
16 Michel Péteilh                  1h16'25"      Marcel Cassagne                        
17 Guy Caubet                      1h16'31"      Louis Celante Claude Compain           
18 Arnaud Etcheber                 1h16'33"      Bernard Domdeyne                       
19 Philippe Parrilla               1h16'40"      Philippe Pottier                       
20 Nagi Ammar                      1h17'04"      Jacques Salettis Hugues Silvain        
21 Alexandre Boukechiche           1h17'18"      Gaëtan Thierry J-P Wouts       1h34'38"
22 Gilles Michel                   1h17'42"  165 Cherif William                 1h35'03 
23 Christian Lucbernet             1h17'46"  166 Cazenave Rémi (Ind)            1h35'12"
24 Alain Guinle                    1h17'53"  167 Handaye Charles (Uat)          1h3513" 
25 Joseph Saiz                     1h18'07"  168 Dubouch Franck (Ind)           1h35'15"
26 Jean-Christophe Lecoutour       1h18'10"  168 Lopez Joël (Uat)               1h35'15"
27 Jean-Luc Baradat                1h18'36"  168 Louey Sylvie (Uat)             1h35'15"
28 Christian Abadie                1h18'46"  168 Pauly R (Asptt Tarbes)         1h35'15"
29 Georges Anastaze                1h19'18"  172 Indaburu J-B (Us Police)       1h35'30"
30 Gérard Ducos                    1h19'27"  173 Hourcadet Pierre (Uat)         1h35'37"
31 José Fernandez                  1h19'29"  174 Dalier Franck (Lppiatoul)      1h35'45"
32 Marc Dutreuilh                  1h19'40"  175 Carmena Joaquim (Ind)          1h35'46"
33 Antoine Macias                  1h19'43"  175 Nicolau Josiane (Ind)          1h35'46"
34 Bruno Quelet                    1h19'47"  177 Ribaut Christian (Ind)         1h36'04"
35 René Marsan                     1h19'49"  178 Millet Denis (Uat)             1h36'08"
36 Joseph Place                    1h19'52"  179 Da Silva Victor (Ind)          1h36'16"
37 Thierry Aussel                  1h20'13"  180 Aurensan Georges (Ind)         1h36'29"
38 Michel Montousse                1h20'14"  181 Arramon Ch (Asptt Tar)         1h36'42"
39 Gilbert Salles                  1h20'40"  181 Lanne (Asph Tarbes)            1h36'42"
40 Georges Maisonabe               1h20'47"  181 Petchot Clos R (Uat)           1h36'42"
41 Michel Wimart                   1h20'51"  181 Ragelle Gilbert (Uat)          1h36'42"
42 Michel Dupuy                    1h20'52"  185 Deletang Phil (Uat)            1h37'02"
43 Daniel Papais                   1h21'27"  186 Alvarez José (Ind)             1h37'11"
44 Charles Lima                    1h21'45"  186 Macias Fernande (Uat)          1h37'11"
45 Léonard Valor                   1h21'51"  186 Martinez Martine (Uat)         1h37'11"
46 Denis Groussol                  1h21'58"  186 Pons Chr (Asptt Tar)           1h37'11"
47 Jean-Bernard Claverie           1h22'09"  190 Sima Eric (6« Rpima)           1h37'27"
48 Michel Piquer                   1h22'10"  191 Brun Danielle (Lescar)         1h37'37"
49 Irène Castets                   1h22'11"  191 Mandard Guy (Ind)              1h37'37"
50 Jean Guillon                    1h22'26"  191 Senartin Ed (Ind)              1h37'37"
51 Philippe Soûlé                  1h22'36"  194 Bordet Eric (Ind)              1h37'47"
52 Gérard Cuilhe                   1h22'56"  194 Dupuy J-J (Bazet)              1h37'47"
53 Françoise Prat                  1h23'04"  194 Ghalem Melik (Ind)             1h37'47"
54 Joël Ney                        1h23'25"  197 Pelaez Louis (Ind)             1h37'56"
55 Jean Faissolle                            198 Daller Ber (Ind)               1h38'10"
   et Yves Sadou                   1h23'26"  199 Masrar Mous (Uat)              1h38'30"
57 Gilbert Daniel David            1h23'31"  200 Bachoue Gérard (Ind)           1h38'52"
58 Daniel Grousset                 1h23'53"  201 Bouzigues Michel (Ind)         1h38'55"
59 Patrick Suarez                  1h24'03"  202 Lasserre (Uat)                 1h39'02"
60 Jean-Marc Vilcocq               1h24'06"  202 Lozano Christian (Ind)         1h39'02"
61 Jacques Nicolau                 1h24'11"  202 Garcia Michel (Ind)            1h39'02"
62 Pascal Ghriss                   1h24'32"  205 Pedegos (Ind)                  1h39'06"
63 Uzabiaga                        1h24'33"  206 Pujol Pierre (Ind)             1h39'18"
64 Eric Ségnère Yter               1h24'36"  207 Bernoville Yv (Avent)          1h39'55"
65 Guy Noguès                      1h24'38"  208 Garrigos N (Ind)               1h40'13"
66 Michel Brillac                  1h24'40"  208 Lafon Patr (Eni)               1h40'13"
67 Philippe Bernad                 1h24'56"  210 Dargacha A (Coarraze)          1h40'18"
68 Prudence                        1h25'     210 Meau Nadine (Ind)              1h40'18"
69 Michel Escale                   1h25'08"  212 Arnaudin (Lourdes)             1h40'34"
70 Lucien Castéra                  1h25'13"  212 Junca Eric (Ind)               1h40'34"
71 Denise Zandvliet                1h25'14"  214 Mercadier Chr (Ind)            1h40'39"
72 Joël Biran                                215 Lalague Catherine (Uat)        1h41'13"
   et Pierre-Henri Meca            1h25'18"  216 Bonnettaz Cl (Ind)             1h41'26"
74 Yves Gaubert                    1h25'46"  217 Delaporte P (Ind)              1h41'28"
75 Daniel Ferri                    1h26'02"  218 Lecelrc Annie (Ind)            1h41'47"
76 Jean-Marc Crampe                1h26'07"  219 Le Du Bernard (Ind)            1h41'53"
77 Marc Vidal                      1h26'27"  220 Bordenave Chr (Uat)            1h42'00"
78 Michel Petit                    1h26'39"  220 Jollivet Nadine (Uat)          1h42'00"
79 Pierre Ferreira                 1h26'52"  222 Ramanoel M (Ind)               1h42'01"
80 Jean-Marc Baron                 1h27'07"  223 Jeanjacques J (Ind)            1h42'06"
81 Auguste Cieutat                 1h27'18"  224 Andrieu Alain (Uat)            1h42'18"
82 Jean-Michel Barrère             1h27'24"  225 Ghirardi Claude (Uat)          1h43'19"
83 Philippe Leclercq               1h27'28"  226 Casteran Ch (Aventignan)       1h43'24"
84 Bernard Buisan                  1h27'36"  227 Magro Valérie (Uat)            1h43'37"
85 Deshaies                        1h27'41"  228 Dulout D (Us Police)           1h43'45"
86 Michel Larrieu                  1h27'44"  229 Hallit Chris (Ind)             1h43'58"
87 Pierre Baron                    1h27'59"  230 Mallet Chris (Ind)             1h44'02"
88 Norbert Puigmal                 1h28'     231 Dupras Jacques (Ind)           1h44'02"
89 Claude Biland Jean-Pierre Bonzom          232 Barthes Gilles (Ind)           1h44'12"
   Merlou Darrieu Marc Gélédan               233 Abadia Philippe (Ligne 7)      1h44'48"
   Patrick Gomane Annie Lassus               234 Masdoumier B (Uat)             1h45'08"
   Jean Lassus Michel Lerenard               235 Ancelin Hub (Us Police)        1h45'07"
   Guy Lormières Hugues Louise               236 Barrere Cl(Gdf Pau)            1h45'28"
   Pierre Martinet René Pérès                237 Bellendi (Ind)                 1h45'35"
   Daniel Théate Jacques Riche               237 Larcade Daniel (Ind)           1h45'35"
   Alain Rousseau Henri Suelvès              237 Mouline Alf (Ind)              1h45'35"
   Emile Verrière                            237 Poustis Rob (Uat)              1h45'35"
   Jean-Charles Ramanoël           1h28'18"  241 Aramendy P (St-J-Luz)          1h45'46"
107 Claude Lasprésès               1h29'05"  241 Lube-Moulou A (Ind)            1h45'46"
108 Claude Depoix Guy Patritge               241 Rouch Cl (Asca)                1h45'46"
    Pierre Tuc                     1h29'10"  244 Torond Françoise (Uat)         1h46'13"
111 Gilles Angelini                1h29'21"  245 Devillar J (Ind)               1h46'34"
112 Henri Laude                    1h29'49"  246 Gil Jacques (Ind)              1h46'39"
113 Christian Dansot               1h29'52"  247 Scipion Cy (Asm Tarbes)        1h47'08"
114 J-Carlos Barco Raymond Castets           248 Caille Olivier (Ind)           1h47'12"
    Christophe Desmaries                     248 Victor Stéph (Ind)             1h47'12"
    Alain Péruilhe                 1h30"     250 Dalloz Vincent (Uat)           1h46'16"
118 Gérard Sen                     1h30'10"  251 Macias Antonio (uat)           1h47'44"
119 Alain Marque                   1h30 34"  252 Bouchet (Lourdes)              1h47'50"
120 Roger Panien                   1h30 36"  252 Larribere Michele (Lourdes)    1h47'50"
121 Jean-Luc Martinez              1h30'37"  252 Pruede A-M (Uat)               1h47'50"
122 André Lalanne                  1h30 39"  255 De Olivera (Ind)               1h49'14"
123 Bernard Assie                  1h31'04"  256 Bonnefemme J-C(Uat)            1h49'43"
124 Francis Carrère Fabrice Leconte          257 Coadebez Ch (Coarraze)         1h49'44"
    et Ploquin                     1h31'12"  258 Cailleux Chr (Lourdes)         1h50'17"
127 Raymond Megias                 1h31 30"  258 Lefort Eric (Ind)              1h50'17"
128 Pierre Demarest                1h31'35"  258 Pawlowski (Uat)                1h50'17"
129 Alain Aubert                   1h31'55"  261 Nerin Robert (Lannes)          1h50'28"
130 Francis Larregola              1h31'59"  262 Castel Yves (Ind)              1h50'36"
131 François Alfieri               1h32'05"  263 Boisfard Ch (Uat)              1h51'08"
132 Denis Loustau                  1h32'11"  263 Handaye Cl (Uat)               1h51'08"
133 Françoise Cuvelier             1h32'19"  265 Aznar Cl (Bagnères)            1h51'30"
134 Franck Llari                   1h32'28"  266 Anduix J-Marc (Uat)            1h51'48"
135 Jean-Claude Cuilhe             1h32'30"  267 Lagors Daniel (Sc Vie)         1h51'58"
136 Mauhourat                      1h32'36"  268 Herault Fr (Uat)               1h52'14"
137 Patrice Lafourcade             1h32'54"  269 Barret André (Uat)             1h52'17"
138 Gilles Gonce                   1h32'56"  269 Crampe Pier (Ind)              1h52'17"
139 Henri Dastugues                1h33'01"  271 Nicolau (Ind)                  1h5'316"
                                             272 Domec Bernard (Ind)            1h54'08"
                                             273 Mayer Alain (Us Police)        1h56'56"
                                             274 Terrier J-L (Ind)              1h57'14"
                                             275 Millon Daniel (Ind)            1h5816" 
                                             276 Ribaut Michèle (Uat)           1h58'55"
                                             277 Pauly Isabelle (Ind)           2h00'19"
                                             278 Medaillon C (Ind)              2h01'13"
                                             279 Vallin Guy (Ind)               2h02'12 
                                             280 Laborde J-R (Ind)              2h07'11 
                                             281 Meyer Patrick (Ind)            2h07'19 
                                                                                        

Date de création : 27/09/2008 @ 19:13
Catégorie : - route 1991
Page lue 2757 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant