Azun Trail 25 km 1ère édition 25/05/2008

cl

NOM

Prénom

Sexe

Catégorie

Temps

Club

dossard

1

LAHET

JEAN FRANCOIS

H

S

2 01 03

ESCLOPS

3

2

OUEILHE

DAVID

H

S

2 04 25

UAL

154

3

IGAU

FRANCK

H

S

2 04 29

ESCLOPS

1

4

BOUKECHICHE

LIONEL

H

S

2 06 28

JAB

105

5

ESTEVE

GILLES

H

V1

2 08 22

BORDES SPORTS

85

6

JORRO

JULIEN

H

S

2 08 38

INDIVIDUEL

62

7

GAUBERT

GILLES

H

S

2 09 38

STADE BAGNERAIS

131

8

CRAMPE

FRANCK

H

S

2 09 50

JAB

150

9

ARRIBE

HERVE

H

S

2 11 01

INDIVIDUEL

168

10

ZANESI

MATTHIEU

H

S

2 11 22

UAL

151

11

ESCALE

PHILIPPE

H

S

2 13 34

ESCLOPS

143

12

ESTEVE

MARCEL

H

V1

2 14 47

BORDES SPORTS

106

13

RABOUIN

THIERRY

H

S

2 17 28

UAT TRIATHLON

100

14

PECHBERTY

LAURENT

H

S

2 19 12

INDIVIDUEL

146

15

VIDAL

PIERRE

H

V1

2 20 06

JAB

45

16

WILKINSON

CHRIS

H

V1

2 20 35

SPIRIDON PERIGORD

14

17

DESSANS

DOMINIQUE

H

V1

2 23 17

BOULIAC SP

95

18

BOIMARE

PHILIPPE

H

V1

2 23 33

INDIVIDUEL

127

19

GALOUYE

GILLES

H

S

2 24 04

UAT TRIATHLON

99

20

ICHOURIBEHERE

PATRICK

H

V1

2 24 05

EPERVIERS SOCATA

53

21

MERRIEN

MICHEL

H

V2

2 24 38

UAT

158

22

BUISAN

BERNARD

H

V1

2 24 53

ESCLOPS

60

23

TESTEIL

MARC

H

V1

2 24 54

PASS RUNNING

37

24

BOUKECHICHE

ALEXANDRE

H

V3

2 24 58

JAB

67

25

REMY

EMMANUEL

H

V1

2 25 06

EPERVIERS SOCATA

52

26

ASSERQUET

FRANK

H

S

2 26 11

INDIVIDUEL

112

27

ALBERT

FABIEN

H

S

2 26 52

INDIVIDUEL

21

28

PASSIMOURT

DAVID

H

S

2 27 04

INDIVIDUEL

86

29

SARTHE

HERVE

H

S

2 27 39

JAB

64

30

ROCCA

JEAN PHILIPPE

H

S

2 28 01

CLUB ATHL VIGNEMALE

20

31

PRISSE

SANDRINE

F

S

2 28 35

ESCLOPS

2

32

CRAMPE

JEROME

H

S

2 28 42

JAB

145

33

ETCHECOPAR

SERGE

H

S

2 28 49

INDIVIDUEL

178

34

RIQUR

DOMINIQUE

H

V2

2 31 28

ESCLOPS

124

35

FAVRAIS

GILLES

H

S

2 32 12

INDIVIDUEL

98

36

CAZENAVE

GUY

H

V1

2 32 25

INDIVIDUEL

79

37

PECHAMBERT

ALAIN

H

V3

2 33 37

UA BAZAS

90

38

AUDIGEOS

PHILIPPE

H

V1

2 34 07

INDIVIDUEL

49

39

LAMOTHE

SERGE

H

V1

2 34 24

ASPTT PAU

59

40

LUCARDI

DAVID

H

V1

2 34 59

INDIVIDUEL

111

41

URBAN

MAURICE

H

V1

2 35 15

INDIVIDUEL

78

42

BORDERON

WILLIAM

H

S

2 35 16

INDIVIDUEL

54

43

FORGET

NICOLAS

H

S

2 35 40

INDIVIDUEL

142

44

BEAUXIS

GUILLAUME

H

E

2 35 48

INDIVIDUEL

32

45

LASSALLE

FRANCIS

H

V2

2 35 52

JAB

55

46

JAUREGUY

DIDIER

H

V1

2 36 30

INDIVIDUEL

26

47

CAZAUX

GERARD

H

V1

2 36 31

INDIVIDUEL

97

48

SARIE

DOMINIQUE

H

V1

2 36 32

STADE BAGNERAIS

11

49

ZANDONA

FREDERIC

H

S

2 36 44

INDIVIDUEL

171

50

GUILLOTIN

FRANCK

H

V1

2 37 47

J.S.ODOS

13

51

NEY

JOEL

H

V2

2 38 14

STADE BAGNERAIS

130

52

DUCAMP

CHRISTIAN

H

V1

2 38 39

UAT

73

53

Noël

ALAIN

H

V1

2 39 17

JAB

94

54

MESLIER

GUY

H

S

2 40 08

INDIVIDUEL

165

55

CATALAN

LOUIS

H

S

2 40 16

INDIVIDUEL

166

56

DROIT

PATRICK

H

V2

2 40 36

ASCA

72

57

SEDANO

INAKI

H

S

2 41 22

ESCLOPS

133

58

PERRUGAULT

JOSSELIN

H

S

2 41 30

TAC

120

59

LAIGNELET

CHRISTOPHE

H

S

2 41 42

INDIVIDUEL

29

60

DUCOURNEAU

MARC

H

S

2 41 43

INDIVIDUEL

173

61

FERRI

DANIEL

H

V2

2 41 45

UAT

128

62

LEVREL

REGIS

H

S

2 42 54

INDIVIDUEL

101

63

LOUBIOU

REGIS

H

V1

2 42 58

JAB

92

64

NOUVEL

THIERRY

H

V1

2 43 33

INDIVIDUEL

141

65

CASTELLA

PHILIPPE

H

V1

2 44 24

EPERVIERS SOCATA

51

66

ABADIE

HELENE

F

S

2 45 22

INDIVIDUEL

46

67

LANORE

DAVID

H

S

2 45 24

INDIVIDUEL

164

68

BEAUGE

PIERRE

H

V1

2 46 00

CLUB ATHL VIGNEMALE

137

69

DA SILVA

JEAN

H

V1

2 46 12

INDIVIDUEL

28

70

ASTIER

FREDERIC

H

S

2 46 34

UAT

15

71

JUNCAS

GILBERT

H

V1

2 46 47

INDIVIDUEL

56

72

TILHAC

ERIC

H

S

2 46 51

INDIVIDUEL

77

73

OULIE

CHRISTOPHE

H

V1

2 46 55

STADE BAGNERAIS

74

74

PEPE

FREDERIC

H

V1

2 47 10

CAF

135

75

CHAULET

ARNAUD

H

S

2 47 11

UAT

109

76

ANTAJAN

FRANCIS

H

V1

2 47 22

INDIVIDUEL

93

77

LAVIT

LIONEL

H

S

2 49 46

INDIVIDUEL

117

78

SUBERBIE

MARC

H

S

2 49 57

INDIVIDUEL

118

79

SENMARTIN

JEAN CLAUDE

H

V2

2 50 00

JAB

63

80

BELLAN

HENRY

H

V3

2 50 14

UA BAZAS

91

81

MEGIAS

JEAN PIERRE

H

V1

2 50 51

INDIVIDUEL

144

82

FOUREL

MARIEL

F

V1

2 51 08

UAT

110

83

ABADIE

LAURENCE

F

S

2 51 09

INDIVIDUEL

82

84

LAYRE-CASSOU

ANDRE

H

V2

2 51 09

JAB

104

85

LALAQUE

JEAN PIERRE

H

V1

2 51 57

JUILLAN

139

86

CAZAUX

PASCAL

H

V1

2 52 02

INDIVIDUEL

48

87

CAZAUBON

HERVE

H

S

2 52 03

INDIVIDUEL

69

88

FLOTTARD

VINCENT

H

S

2 52 14

AMITIE NATURE TARBES

88

89

ADASSUS

JULIEN

H

S

2 52 29

JAB

87

90

SOMPROU

BERNARD

H

V1

2 52 56

INDIVIDUEL

138

91

HARRACA

JEROME

H

S

2 54 17

STADE BAGNERAIS

8

92

MOREAU

PASCAL

H

S

2 54 18

INDIVIDUEL

39

93

HAURET-CLOS

NADINE

F

V1

2 55 19

INDIVIDUEL

68

94

LASCOMBES

GILLES

H

S

2 55 21

J.S.ODOS

140

95

ESTEBAN

ADRIEN

H

V1

2 55 50

INDIVIDUEL

61

96

SENE

QUENTIN

H

E

2 56 03

INDIVIDUEL

58

97

RABIN

GILES

H

V1

2 56 20

INDIVIDUEL

83

98

LANNE

SYLVAIN

H

S

2 56 36

ASPTT

123

99

ASTIER

NATALIE

F

S

2 57 33

UAT

7

100

CAZAJOUS

OLIVIER

H

V1

2 57 35

SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE

177

101

CHAPELAIN

PASCAL

H

V1

2 58 09

INDIVIDUEL

38

102

MAZAUDIER

ROLAND

H

V2

2 58 51

INDIVIDUEL

170

103

TESSON

JOSQUIN

H

S

2 58 52

INDIVIDUEL

24

104

CLAVE

LAURENT

H

S

2 58 53

INDIVIDUEL

25

105

FERDINAND

GILLES

H

S

2 58 54

INDIVIDUEL

27

106

LAC

BERNARD

H

V2

3 01 23

PASS RUNNING

41

107

CLAUDEL

REGIS

H

V1

3 01 24

INDIVIDUEL

126

109

GENSOUS

PHILIPPE

H

V1

3 02 55

INDIVIDUEL

115

110

SAPARRA

MARCEL

H

V2

3 03 32

UAL

57

111

ALEGRE

JEREMY

H

S

3 05 00

INDIVIDUEL

70

112

BARRERE

ERIC

H

V1

3 05 22

INDIVIDUEL

44

113

LEVREL

GUILLAUME

H

S

3 05 23

INDIVIDUEL

181

114

DUCOURNEAU

JEAN BERNARD

H

V2

3 05 50

UAT

174

115

DE OLIVERA

ANTONIO

H

V2

3 05 51

UAT

175

116

RIBERT

BERNARD

H

V2

3 06 54

INDIVIDUEL

152

117

DESPORTES

GUILLAUME

H

S

3 07 48

INDIVIDUEL

122

118

VIVES

ROBERT

H

V2

3 08 05

AIGLE DE PAU

18

119

ESCOULA

THIERRY

H

S

3 08 30

EPERVIERS SOCATA

50

120

LARROUQUE

JEAN MICHEL

H

V1

3 08 39

INDIVIDUEL

119

131

BLASQUEZ

AGNES

F

V1

3 08 44

UAL

5

132

CARRADE

THIERRY

H

V1

3 10 56

INDIVIDUEL

172

133

BLANCO

LAURENT

H

S

3 11 14

INDIVIDUEL

148

134

CRAMPE

THIERRY

H

S

3 11 15

JAB

147

135

CAPDEVIELLE

JEAN

H

V2

3 11 49

UAT

108

136

DI TRAPANI

JOSEPH

H

V2

3 12 01

INDIVIDUEL

134

137

DUPOUY

CHRISTIAN

H

V1

3 12 26

INDIVIDUEL

102

138

MAGGIO

MARC

H

V2

3 14 01

JAB

129

139

BONNIER

SEBASTIEN

H

S

3 14 29

INDIVIDUEL

66

140

MALET

JEAN PIERRE

H

V2

3 14 47

UAT

103

141

VIAUD

STEPHANE

H

S

3 15 17

INDIVIDUEL

30

142

DOUET

BRUNO

H

V1

3 15 18

INDIVIDUEL

34

143

FONTAN

PAUL

H

V1

3 16 57

INDIVIDUEL

176

144

RAMON

JEAN BAPTISTE

H

S

3 17 31

INDIVIDUEL

89

145

BOUIL

PHILIPPE

H

V1

3 19 06

INDIVIDUEL

80

146

BOURIETTE

DIDIER

H

V1

3 20 01

UAT

9

147

PARMENTIER

ALEXENDRE

H

S

3 21 30

INDIVIDUEL

179

148

BERT LAUZE

ERIC

H

S

3 21 31

INDIVIDUEL

180

149

LE DORTZ

GUENOLE

H

S

3 23 06

INDIVIDUEL

153

150

MOUCHOUS

ANNETTE

F

V1

3 24 48

ASCA

155

151

SOYER

NADINE

F

V1

3 24 49

INDIVIDUEL

75

152

BENJAMOILE

DAVID

H

S

3 26 34

INDIVIDUEL

149

153

GALY

ERIC

H

S

3 28 22

INDIVIDUEL

116

154

DELEGLISE

JEREMY

H

E

3 30 29

INDIVIDUEL

169

155

PUYDARRIEUX

PRISCA

F

S

3 31 18

SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE

6

156

PLESSIER

SEBASTIEN

H

S

3 31 19

INDIVIDUEL

23

157

GAJOWSKI

NATACHA

F

E

3 32 33

INDIVIDUEL

36

158

MONTEAU

MARIE CHRISTINE

F

V1

3 36 20

STADE BAGNERAIS

156

159

MONTEAU

EMILY

F

S

3 36 20

INDIVIDUEL

65

160

MONTEAU

MICHEL

H

V2

3 36 20

STADE BAGNERAIS

157

161

GARCIA

VERONIQUE

F

V1

3 37 10

INDIVIDUEL

84

162

BERT

JEAN LUC

H

V1

3 38 24

ASPTT PAU

81

163

FROSTIN

Noël

H

V1

3 41 38

INDIVIDUEL

33

164

QUENTIN

VIRGINIE

F

V1

3 41 48

INDIVIDUEL

35

165

PLESSIER

MARC

H

V2

3 42 06

INDIVIDUEL

22

166

LESUR

MATHIAS

H

E

3 45 23

INDIVIDUEL

43

167

DASSIEU

GERARD

H

V1

3 46 36

INDIVIDUEL

167

168

SABATHIE

MYRIAM

F

S

3 47 49

INDIVIDUEL

162

169

LILE

PASCAL

H

V1

3 47 49

INDIVIDUEL

159

170

PRIETO

FLORENCIO

H

V2

3 47 49

INDIVIDUEL

163

171

DUMAS

LAURENT

H

V2

3 47 49

INDIVIDUEL

161

172

CARRERE

ISABELLE

F

S

4 03 20

JAB

76

173

VILLIER

GERARD

H

V3

4 04 20

SPIRIDON COUSERANS

17

174

MERCADIER

CHRISTIAN

H

V4

4 13 48

UAT

71

175

GAMEL

CATY

F

S

4 15 37

INDIVIDUEL

114


Date de création : 20/01/2009 @ 09:31
Catégorie : - hors stade 2008
Page lue 1836 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant