POUSSINES
1   K Capilla (SO)  3'33
2   MP Uriarje (SO) 3'48
3   S Habas (SO)    3'57
4   M Caze (Soues)  4'06
5   M Umhauer (SO)  4'08
6   M Dugue (SOS)
7   C Vibler (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Séméac : 11 points
POUSSINS
1   Brahmia (SO)     3'40
2   L Dubertrand (SO)4'02
3   Umhauer (SO)     4'11
4   R Daffos(SO)     4'18
5   C Vigliengo (SO) 4'20
6   J Cambot (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE
I   Séméac : 10 points
BENJAMINES
1  D Astuguevielle (SO)   4'25
2  Camberbet, Stado       4'28
3  S Ferranet (SO)        4'46
4  Mauvy (SO)             4'49
5  C Peze (Stado)         4'52
6  M Lassus (CSM)         5'00
7  S Cottereau (Stado)
8  S Bade (SO)
9  C Taris (SO)
10 C Aragones (Stado)
II   V Destrau (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Séméac : 16 points
2  Stado : 24 points
BENJAMINS
1   L Meilhan (St-Gaudens) 3'54
2   L Bramia(SO)           4'14
3   D Goureau (SO)         4'15
4   N Burou (Stado)        4'17
5   D Arnaud (Lescar)      4'24
6   Y Ibos (Stado)         4'28
7   R Fourçade (Soues)     4'31
8   S Amilhat S (SO)       4'32
9   D Hanner (SO)          4'32
10  S Dessagne (Stado)     4'35
11  M Bouteldja (Soues)
12  L Pères (SO)
13  L Lafontaine (Stado)
14  S Dantin (individuel)
15  E Barron (Soues)
16  Y Virgili (Stado)
17  B Durac (SO)
18  L Mansieux (Stado)
19  F Thomas (Stado)
20  L Lalanne (SO)
21  G Ladarade (SO)
22  C Lalanne (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Séméac :  22 points
2   Stado :   33 points
3  Séméac 2 : 70 points
MINIMES FILLES
1   I Pérez (Stado)       8'55
2   S Jarny (SO)          8'56
3   M Portello (Pouillon) 9'02
4   V Arnaud (Lescar)     9'27
5   E Bonnard (SO)        9'50
6   V Valdel(SO)          10'27
7   C Vigneaux (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE     
1  Séméac : 20 points
MINIMES GARÇONS
1   G Cayroc (St-Gaudens)  7'20
2   P Hild (Stado)         7'46
3   D Foix (St-Gaudens)    7'54
4   R Foissac (Stado)      8'20
5   E Meilhan (St-Gaudens) 8'25
6   J Berrote (SO)         8'48
7   C Larrondo (Stado)     9'00
8   P Vicente (Spuea)
9   A Hernandez (Stado)
10  M Hernandez (Stado)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Stado : 22 points
CADETTES
1   V Barraldo (Stado)     8'51
2   Tauriac (Moissac)      9'02
3   Lacoste (SO)9'06
4   C Repichet (Stado)     9'33
5   Delmas (Moissac)       9'36
6   Portello F (Pouillon)  9'37
7   S Claude (Stado)       9'57
8   Y Hadjkaci (SO)       10'02
9   B Torres (Stado)      10'12
10  B Berguin (SO)10'17
11  V Barbazan (SO)
12  G Mauvy (SO)
13  M Pèze (Stado)
14  K Zanelli (Stado)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Stado : 21 points
2   SO : 32 points
CADETS
1   C Loustau (Oloron)    10'28
2   M Fropier (Stado)     11'48
3   L Herbert (SO)        11'58
4   S Cossard (Stado)     12'38
5   S Vigneau (individuel)12'58
6   V Vicente (Soues)     13'04
7   J Afonso (SO)         13'08
8   H Cazaux (SO)
9   T Martinez (Stado)
10  E Vasseur (Stado)
11  Blancafort (SO)
12  A Badenco (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Stado :25 points
2   Séméac : 29 points
JUNIORS GARÇONS
1   G Bellocq (SB)       19'18
2   L Lacoste (SO)       19'27
3   J Martins (SO)       20'43
4   L M'Barek (SO)       21'12
5   J Caussanel (SO)     22'18
6   Segnere'lter (SB)    22'41
7   A Adoue (St-Gaudens) 23'00
8   L Freysse (SO)       23'36
9   JP Pèze (Stado)
10  L Toussaint (SO)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   Séméac : 14 points
JUNIORS SENIORS FEMININS
1   P Dupont (Stado)       13'41
2   S Mata (SO)            14'06
3   Lassus (Auber)         14'07
4   A Lassus (Luquet)      14'46
5   R Memoria(PTT Toulouse)16'47
6   C Arnaud (Lescar)
PAR EQUIPE
1   Stadoceste Tarbais
VETERAN HOMMES
1   P Ibos (Stado)      15'34'
2   J Adoue (St-Gaudens)16'01
3   JP Rieu (ASBF)      16'28
4   Lasserre (SO)       17'38
5   Y Juillé (SO)       18'29
6   P Badets (SO)       19'15
7   G Arnaud (Lescar)
PAR ÉQUIPE
I   Séméac
SENIORS MASCULINS
1   E Juillé (SO)       25'28
2   R Bertos (UAL)      26'05
3   P Rubio (SB)        26'15
4   S Chauvin (35e RAP) 26'34
5   A Hosdez (CUP)      26'38
6   JM Guérin (35« RAP) 26'43
7   P Ganot (Cigognes)  26'46
8   C Martinez (ASM)    27'17
9   G Péteilh (ind)     27'22
10  Munier D (UA L)     28'22
I1  Dantin M (ind)
12  Tabarant Y (VAL)
13  M Abadie (SO)
14  L Barron (Soues)
15  G Cabane (AL)
16  C Prat (SOS)
17  A Valor (SO)
18  E Vidaillac (35» RHP)
19  Coq (SO)
20  G Abadie (VAL)
21  M Villefroy (VAL)
22  J Coureau (SO)
23  L Valor (SO)
24  M Larrouyet (ind)
25  M Mombet (SO)
26  Y Silva (Castors)
27  R Pomes (ind)
28  G Soucase (ind:)
29  J Lassus (Luquet)
30  M Lassur (CSM)
31  P Maury (35e RAP)
32  S Forio (E) Luquet
33  P Tashdian (35° RAP)
34  T Juan (Stado)
35  F Vergoten (Stado)
36  P Soucaze (ind)
PAR ÉQUIPE
1   UAL : 49 points
2   Séméac : 72 points
3   RAP : 92 points
NON SPÉCIALISTES FÉMININ
1   G Guérin (SO)
2   J Cestia (SO)
3   Baylac (SO)
4   N Vigneaux (SO)
5   P Fourre (SO)
6   Umhauer (SO)
7   Badji (SO)
8   Caparroy (SO)
9   Puyaret (SO)
10  Landes (SO)
11  P Landes (SO)
12  Noyés (SO)
13  Soucaze (ind)
14  Montequit (SO)
NON SPÉCIALISTES HOMMES
1   Baylac (SO)
2   Villers (Stado)
3   Saura (SO)
4   Freysse (SO)
5   Badji (US Vendôme)
6   Geledan (SO)
7   Guérin (SO)
8   Dupin (Pompiers SO)
9   Roumy (SO)
10 Vinuales (SO)
CHALLENGE    DU    NOMBRE
1   SO : 68 points
2   Stado : 29 points
3  Soues : 7 points
4  Saint-Gaudens : 2 points

Date de création : 21/12/2008 @ 07:40
Catégorie : - c Semeac
Page lue 1910 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant