3 aout 2008 ronde de Spandelles-Ferrières

hommes / femmes / marche

hommes

1 SE M IGAU FRANCK ESCLOPS AZUN 1:15:54
2 SE M CAZAUX BAPTISTE
1:15:55
3 SE M MONDOT YANN
1:19:40
4 V1 M PINNA ERIC TOS 1:20:36
5 SE M JORRO JULIEN
1:22:01
6 SE M VAN DER STUYF CHRISTOPHE ESCLOPS AZUN 1:23:03
7 SE M TABARANT NICOLAS UAT STADO 1:24:02
8 V1 M ESTEVE MARC BORDES SPORTS 1:24:39
9 ES M ROUSSEL VIVIEN CUP 1:26:47
10 SE M DI FEDERICO OLIVIER ASCT 1:27:07
11
M ABADIE SEBASTIEN
1:28:13
12 SE M BAUTISTA LENNY AUREILHAN 1:28:17
13 V1 M ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE ASCT 1:30:09
14 V2 M SALOMON JEAN JOGGERS DU PLATEAU 1:30:27
15 ES M ALIK ARTHUR
1:30:42
16 SE M GUERIN JEROME
1:31:02
17 SE M DOSSANTOS CYRIL
1:31:53
18 V1 M LAFOESTE ANDRE MARIA BLANGA 1:32:25
19 SE M MARCHIVE CHRISTOPHE
1:33:07
20 V2 M CHENU GASTON
1:33:25
22 SE M ROCCA JEAN PHILIPPE CLUB ATHL. VIGNEMALE 1:33:43
23 V1 M MAREST DIDIER UA TARBES 1:33:46
24 V1 M PRIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
1:34:31
25 V1 M POCINHO FERNANDO UA TARBES 1:34:42
26 SE M DAMIENS BRUNO ASCT 1:35:07
27 V2 M ROUTOUROU HERVE
1:36:48
28 V2 M GARROCQ DANIEL ASCT 1:37:43
30 V3 M SEGOT JEAN MARIE ASCT 1:38:58
31 V2 M DESCAMPS MARC CESAME 95 1:39:43
32 V2 M SEPOT SYLVAIN
1:39:59
33 V2 M LALOO JACQUES LA RIBERE 1:40:18
34 V2 M SAPARRA MARCEL UAL 1:41:29
35 V2 M DROIT PATRICK ASCA 1:42:34
36 SE M TAVAN PATRICE
1:43:19
37 V2 M GAUTER YVES AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 1:43:29
38 ES M CANTON MICKAEL
1:43:33
39 V2 M BANNASSIOLLE DANIEL FOULEE COARRAZIENNE 1:43:55
40 V1 M LATOUR PIERRE JOGGERS DU PLATEAU 1:45:02
41 V2 M DI TRAPANI JOSEPH
1:46:59
42 V1 M MATHIEU FERNAND ASCT 1:47:52
43 SE M CAZENAVE JEAN PHILIPPE
1:48:05
44 V1 M CORBIORE DIDIER PASS'RUNNING 1:48:28
45 V2 M DE MIRANDA VALTER ASSEMPARK 1:48:38
46 V2 M VIVES ROBERT AIGLES DE PAU 1:49:53
47 SE M BOUREME ALAIN FOULEE COARRAZIENNE 1:51:15
48 V3 M MARQUE ALAIN UAT STADO 1:55:07
49 V3 M MAINIX CHRISTIAN
1:56:26
50 V1 M BONASSE FRANCIS
1:56:36
51 SE M PONS HERVE UA TARBES 1:56:53
52 V1 M NOUGUE CAZENAVE ALBERT ASCT 1:57:41
53 V2 M LOSS PATRICK
1:57:49
54 SE M JANNIN GILDAS
2:00:06
55 V1 M DUBREUIL ANDRE
2:00:07
56 V1 M GRUYER ERIC
2:03:23
57 SE M POMES REMI
2:06:47
58 SE M DECHAMPS JULIEN
2:10:16
59 V1 M LAMAGNERE MICHEL
2:12:30
60 V2 M ROUSSEL JEAN PIERRE
A

femmes

1 SE F CAVIN PAULINE ASCT 1:14:55
2 SE F MONDOT MYRIAM
1:15:17
3 SE F SALEUR HELENE
1:21:03
4 V1 F MIQUEU ANNIE ASCT 1:33:42
5 SE F MATA SANDRINE UAT STADO 1:38:04

marche

1 M MARTINEZ PIERRE
01:07:51
2 M GENTILLET FRANCOIS LA RIBERE 01:08:45
3 M DUPRAT JEAN FRANCOIS
01:10:22
4 M BERNET NICOLAS
01:13:01
5 M LORRY CHRISTIAN ASCT 01:13:11
6 M BATICON PATRICK
01:24:58
7 M MARQUE DENIS UAT STADO 01:24:59
8 M LASSERRE FERNAND
01:33:44
9 F CASTEX GERMAINE
01:36:05
10 F DESCAMPS DANIELE
01:46:35
11 F DITRAPANI CELINE
01:46:35
12 F DITRAPANI MARIE BERNARD
01:46:35
13 F LESQUIBE FRANCOISE
01:46:35
14 F BELLEC FREDERIQUE
02:28:41
15 F JACQUES BLANCHE
02:30:16
16 F JACQUES MYRIAM
02:30:19
17 M JACQUES JEAN PIERRE
02:30:19
18 M JOUAN PATRICK
02:32:19

Date de création : 28/10/2008 @ 07:11
Catégorie : - m Ferriéres
Page lue 1868 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant