LE CROSS DE SAINT-MARTIN 14 KM  19/08/90  
                                                                                        
1 Fourcade J -B  (Bagnères)      46'57"   36 Menard Pierrick (Châteaubriant) 1h02'37 
2 Moulié Joël (ASC Air)          48'14"   37 Francisque Franck (Paris)       1h03'02"
3 Houdry Gaston (Barbazan-D )    48'38"   38 Chevance Daniel (ind )          1h03'26"
4 Dambies Laurent (Soues)        49'34"   39 Torrent Patrick (CNA)           1h03'50"
5 Abadie Christian (Bagnères)    49'37"   40 Duplan Alain (ind )             1h04'33"
6 Signât Bernard (UAT)           50'31"   41 Duvigneau Chantal (UAT)         1h04'36"
7 Dauce Pierre (Lavaur)          50'48"   42 Maille Michel (ind )            1h06'20"
8 Ségnere Eric (ind )            51'55"   43 Fourcade Gérard (St-Martin)     1h06'49"
9 Duvigneau Alain (UAT)          52'41"   44 Loger Monique (Pau)             1h08'48"
10 Tournel Serge (UAT)           53'13"   45 Macias Antoine (UAT)            1h09'52"
11 Druguet Denis (ind )          53'20"   46 Prat J-Jacques (ind )           1h10'09"
12 Morin Edouard (1 RHP)         54'32"   47 Cesson Marcel (ind )            1h10'49"
13 Petit Michel (Pomp Bagnères)  54'35"   48 Laborde François (ind )         1h11'42"
14 Ney Joël (ESPB)               54'38"   49 Vérité Juliette (ind )          1h11'52"
15 Ducasse Joël (ind )           54'41"   50 Bertranne Pascale (ind )        1h12'24"
16 Beaur Gérard (Bagnères)       54'44"   51 Millet Denis (ind )             1h12'39"
17 Desbarrats Thierry (Tarbes)   54'49"   52 Handaye Maïté (UAT)             1h14'28"
18 Dabat Michel (St-Martin)      55'50"   53 Renaudin C  (Gymnasium)         1h15'23"
19 Lacaze Christophe (St-Martin) 55'53"   54 Handaye Claudine (UAT)          1h15'56"
20 Mahi Philippe (ind )          55'56"   55 Godefroy Murielle (Arcizac)     1h18'43"
21 Cavalier Brice (35e RAP)      55'59"   56 Abadie Pierre (ind )            1h18'45"
22 Bertay Didier (35« RAP)       56'13"   57 Aitchavanne Didier (UAT)        1h30'44"
23 Busnout Denis (ind )          56'25"   58 Godefroy Céline (Arcizac)       1h36'08"
24 Pech Christian (Sisonne)      57'35"   59 Scipion Cyril (ind )            1h38'   
25 Laborde Joël (Malet)          57'42"                                              
26 Saïdi Salim (ind )            58'20"                                              
27 Mauhourat Evelyne (Séméac 0 ) 58'57"                                              
28 Delforge Cédric (ind )        59'08"                                              
29 Celante Louis                 59'10"                                              
30 Messager Jean (ind )         1h00'30"                                             
31 Handaye Patrice (UAT)        1h01'35"                                             
32 Ruelle Patrice (ind )        1h01'42"                                             
33 Piette Christine (ind )      1h01'46"                                             
34 Mayolle Olivier (Arcizac-A ) 1h01'51"                                             
35 Handaye Charles (UAT)        1h02'34"                                             
- ENFANTS:2km                                                                        
1 Verdoux Philippe    7'49"76                                                        
2 Cislini Laurent     8'03"48                                                        
3 Ney Cyril           8'03"84                                                        
4 Petit Frédéric      8'13"67                                                        
5 Tournel Fabien      8'31"78                                                        
6 Dauce Rémi          8'36"44                                                        
7 Beaur Olivier       8'37"03                                                        
8 Gross Mickaël       8'37"31                                                        
9 Handaye Sandra      8'40"64                                                        
10 Gross Mathias      8'46"30                                                        
11 Darthus Jérôme     9'04"11                                                        
12 Venard Sophie      9'21"20                                                        
13 Laborde Cédric     9'30"47                                                        
14 Chepance Pierre    9'35"29                                                        
15 Lacaze Yannick     9'41"22                                                        
16 Attali Florent     9'46"70                                                        
17 Letier Cynthia     9'48"57                                                        
18 Darthus Cendrine   9'54"92                                                        
19 Verdoux Sébastien  10'03"17                                                       
20 Prunet Bernadette  10'07"12                                                       
21 Fonseca Alexandre  10'15"60                                                       
22 Ollivier Yànn      10'19"48                                                       
23 Beaur Valérie      10'44"88                                                       
24 Roussel Guilhem    10'46"17                                                       
25 Cesson Christophe  10'52"47                                                       
26 Padilla Xavier     10'54"26                                                       
27 Lacaze Jérôme      11'14'08                                                       
28 Roussel Aurélie    11'59"32                                                       
29 Carrau David       13'43"87                                                       
30 Nicolas Mathieu    13'44"06                                                       
31 Nouyrigat Julie    13'50"30                                                       

Date de création : 27/09/2008 @ 17:12
Catégorie : - route 1990
Page lue 2388 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant