LES CLASSEMENTS HAUTACAM 1999

1. Sapaly Guy         1h21'36           1F Marielle Bigot
2. Pélegrin Frédéric  1h21'38           2F Dany Capron 
3. Lartigolle Serge   1h22'38           3F Michéle Peres
4. Saize Philippe     1h23'45  
5. Peluhet Nicolas    1h25'31  
6. Rouquette Philippe 1h27'02 
7. Calvo Luis         1h28' 
8. Riqur Dominique    1h28'31  
9. Viorain Pierre     1h29'04  
10. Cénac Stéphane    1h29'16 
11. Courade GĂ©rard    1h29'24  
12. Kéraflec'h André  1h29'35
1h30 et plus
13. Estève Marc  14. Maury Michel  15. Lahonde Frédéric  
16. Escartin Edouard 17. Thiébaud Marc 18. Bisot Jean-Michel 
19. Bigot Marielle  20. Aubry RĂ©gis 21. Lahoum Jean-Pierre  
22. Estève Gilles  23. Fouchet François  24. Ambert Philippe  
25. Brioulet André 26. Escale Jacques  27. Roussel Jean-Pierre  
28. Toumazou Vincent  29. Bourdet Jean-François  30. Poste Jérôme  
31. Carassus Christian 32. Audoubert Arnaud  33. Rullier Patrick  
34. Orain Philippe  35. Berthecot Raynald  36. Le Bel Didier  
37. Contamine Bruno 
1h40 et plus
38. Escale Philippe  39. Prudence Philippe  40. Lphou Guy  
41. Salgado José  42. Longuet François  43. Pierrejean Yannick  
44. Garaud Jean-Pierre  45. Capron Daniele  46. Castaing Marcel  
47. Chabrignier Fred  48. Merle Max  49. Etchevers André  
50. Laurent Guy  51. Seasson Michel  52. Dupuy Michel  
53. Pomes Pierre  54. Mainix Christian 55. Thoumoux Roger  
56. Riu Serge  57. Verrière Emile  58. Boirie Yves  
59. Laloo Jacques  60. Pères Michèle  61. Cénac Guy  
1h50 et plus
62. Kawiski Michel  63. Costes Christine  64. Caminade Patrick  
65. Bouvy Patrice  66. Gauducheau Pascal  67. Dheilly Nassera  
68. Castera Jean-Jacques  69.  Loisel Christine  70. Lohou Thérèse  
71. Picas Jean-François 72. Cornu Serge  73. Castera Laurent  
74. Luksch Eric  75. Clément Vincent  76. Rhamies Mina  
77. Imewez Dominique 
2 heures et plus 
78. Dubon Maurice  79. Panien Roger  80. Dastugue Henri 
81. Madec Jean-Michel  82. Renaudin Bernard  83. Tonac Yannick  
84. Florentin Jean-Pierre  85. Lerique Olivier  86. Lac Joseph  
87. Maillard Eric  88. Lac Olivier  89. Lac Philippe  
90. Olivera Antonio  91. Bons Christi.  92. Fabric Bernard  
93. Lac Bernard  94. Leiciaguecar Laurent  95. Camarot Joseph  
96. Tricard Philippe  97. Carrère Francis  98. Rolland Christi.  
2h10 et plus 
99. Renaudin Eliane  100. Mader Yves 101. Lherieau Jean  
102. Dupras Jacques  103. Pardeilhan Guy 104.  Gaspalou Jean-Louis 
105. Esbels MarieC.  106. Compain Claude  107. Descatoire André  
108. Sanson Maurice  109. Amiot Frédéric.

Date de création : 25/10/2008 @ 19:18
Catégorie : - m Argelés
Page lue 2116 fois
PrĂ©cĂ©dent  
  Suivant