BAGNERES-TARBES 1990 LE PALMARÉS     
  Vétérans 1                              DAMES                                
  1 Boukechiche A (SB)         1h17'52    Juniors                              
  2 Couture G (Lourdes)        1h17'52    1 Pauly Isab (ASPTT Tarbes)  2h00'28 
  3 Salles G (SB)              1h18'44    2 Godefroy Murielle (Ind)    2h16'30 
  4 Anastaze G (Lourdes)       1h19'09    3 Martin Sonia (Ind)         2h17'12 
  5 Ibos P (SB)                1h20'36     Seniors                             
  6 Place J (ACC)              1h20'51    1 Mugabo MJ (Zébra)          1h25'30 
  7 Claveris JB (SB)           1h21'54    2 Macias F (UAT)             1h33'13 
  8 Montoussé M (UAT)          1h22'32    3 Martinez M (UAT)           1h37'04 
  9 Uzabiaga M (Ind)           1h23'43    4 Castéran C (Aventignan)    1h39'40 
  10 Fangeat (GDF Pau)         1h23'47    5 Bosc A (Ind)               1h40'26 
  Vétérans 2                              6 Duvigneau C (UAT)          1h41'01 
   1 Duvigneau JC (UAT)        1h17'52    7 Louey S (Ind)              1h41'10 
   2 Leguillou Y (Ind)         1h18'44    8 Magro V (UAT)              1h41'10 
   3 Rémy R (ASM)              1h22'57    9 Annys C (Lourdes)          1h41'20 
   4 Badets P (Séméac)         1h23'36    10 Suarez C (SB)             1h43'09 
   5 Gaudin A (UAT)            1h27'34    Vétérans 0                           
   6 DeOliveira M (Lescar)     1h28'03    1 Castets l (UAT)            1h24'18 
   7 Testeil G (MA)            1h28'03    2 Lassus A (Ind)             1h32'15 
   8 Latorre L (Pau)           1h28'45    3 Nicolau J (Ind)            1h34'16 
   9 Megias R (ASCA)           1h31'15    4 Larroche R (Ind)           1h38'09 
   10 Denis M (Pau)            1h31'46    5 Durand AM (Ind)            1h45'30 
  Vétérans 3                              6 Arberet M (Ind)            2h02'47 
   1 Objois PH (Orthez)        1h28'55    Vétérans 1                           
   2 Padritge G (Ind)          1h32'09    1 Cuvelier F (ASM Pau)       1h33'31 
   3 Compain C (Pau)           1h42'01    2 Brun D (Zébra)             1h39'04 
   4 Moisdon G (Pau)           1h43'01    3 Bernoville Y (Aventignan)  1h43'23 
   5 Macias A (UAT)            1h53'01    4 Bordenave C (UAT)          1h47'30 
  Handicapés                              5 Crampe P (JAB)             1h49'45 
  1 Bidi El Hadi (ASPTT Tarbes)1h46'35    6 Handaye M (UAT)            1h55'31 
  2 Moussard Jacky (Ind)       1h46'35    7 Senescau M (Ind)           1h57'21 
                                          8 Thoge C (Ind)              2h08'00 
                                          Vétérans 2                           
                                          1 Maisongrosse 0 (Lourdes)   1h34'44 
                                          2 Dupont N (Zébra)           1h47'26 
                                          3 Devillard J (Zébra)        1h52'07 

Date de création : 27/09/2008 @ 10:51
Catégorie : - route 1990
Page lue 2304 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant