GUCHEN-AULON-GUCHEN 14 JUILLET 2002  
16 km 8km montée 8 descente 8

1.P.Lanne(Esclops Azun)                 1h03'13"
2.B.Vattier(Aventignan)                 1h06'52"
3.S.Mouquet (Rambouillet)               1h07'17"
4.M.Estève(BoeilBezing)                 1h07'30"
5.N.Fabre(Esclops Azun)                 1h10'17"
6.G.Estève(Boeil Bezing)                1h10'55"
7.Y.Lalaque(Fenouillet)                 1h11'22"
8.P.Chambert(Colomiers)                 1h12'00"
9.D.Braga(US Rodez)                     1h13'42"
10.A.Fouga(Toulouse)                    1h14'46"
11.S.Vedovato(Rebigue)                  1h15'12"
12.A.Valentian(Aure Montag)             1h16'18"
13.A.Ozanne(ffi M Bord.)                1h16'27"
14.Y.Ledorze (Fougères)                 1h16'47"
15.Annie-Rose Germain (GujanMestras)    1h19'32"
16.E.Daran(St Hélène)                   1h20'36"
17.A.Légat (Brest)                      1h20'51"
18.JL Dufréchou (Chelle-Debat)          1h21'06"
19.T.Rodriguez (StLary)                 1h21'22"
20.J.P.Lalaque (Juman)                  1h23'05"
21.D.Pouget (montpon)                   1h24'14"
22,F.Beague(TSSequed)                   1h25'07"
23.F.Desvilhem(Périgord V.)             1h25'27"
24.D.Duhil(Odos)                        1h25'42"
25.E.Miroulet(Tarbes)                   1h26'18"
26.D.Desages(Langon)                    1h23'38"
27.J.M.Ourtoule(St Villeneuve)          1h30'29"
28.F.Lecellier(Colorniers)              1h32'29"
29.C.Gourlaouen(Guengat)                1h32'52"
30.P.Mathieu (Vagnury)                  1h34'07"
31.J.M.Bonnerot(Ind.FFA)                1h34'15"
32.O.Forti(StOuen)                      1h34'48"
33.J.Ozanne(ffiMBord.)                  1h36'06"
34.B.Grall(Guipavas)                    1h37'45"
35.D.Carrère(ASCA)                      1h38'02"
36J.Dustrit(ASCA)                       1h40'21"
37.T.Tajan(Gouaux)                      1h41'43"
38.B.Carrère(ASCA)                      1h42'32"
39.M.Lartigue(Cestas)                   1h44'51"
40.N.Estrade (US Pontet)                1h45'52"
41.P.Delaporte(Séméac Ol.)              1h48'22"
42.B.Degroisse(FP Wignehies)            1h55'25"
43.M.C.Doué(FP WIgnehies)               1h55'25"
                                    

Date de création : 22/10/2008 @ 08:44
Catégorie : - Aulon
Page lue 1793 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant