Lourdes Tarbes 2004
Mustapha Abdelhadi et Isabelle Dassonville.

classt. nom prenom club temps cat sexe n°dos.
1 ABDELHADI MUSTAPHA ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:04:50 SE H 558
2 BRAHMIA LOTFI UAT 01:05:00 SE H 666
3 CAPOFERRI NICOLAS TREMBLAY ATHLE 01:05:20 SE H 773
4 BERTHELOT MICHEL RENNES 01:06:27 VI H 614
5 BAUTISTA ROBERT ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:07:15 SE H 560
6 GIRARD LIONEL ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:09:02 SE H 561
7 LLARI CEDRIC UAT 01:09:17 SE H 844
8 MARIONNEAU FRANCK ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:10:05 VI H 563
9 BOURSIE CEDRIC UAT 01:10:25 SE H 442
10 REY ALEXANDRE TARBES 01:10:28 SE H 134
11 GERARD PHILIPPE UAT 01:10:38 SE H 440
12 AUBRY REGIS UAT 01:11:10 SE H 92
13 SILVESTRE JEAN CHARLES SEMEAC 01:11:20 VI H 351
14 VATTIER BENOIT UAT 01:11:30 SE H 586
15 LATISNERES FREDERIC VELO CLUB SOUES 01:11:33 SE H 372
16 ANDRIES GHISLAIN ASM PAU 01:11:41 SE H 216
17 CAUFAPE ANDRE LES FURETS D'EIFF 01:12:10 SE H 670
18 DACUNHA FRANCIS FOIX 01:12:32 VI H 545
19 TEURTRIE JEROME 1ERRHP 01:12:48 SE H 505
20 LAPEYRADE YANNICK UAT 01:13:21 SE H 433
21 HOURCHANI SOUSOU ASC AUREILHAN 01:13:54 VI H 270
22 GRIFFON JEAN LOUIS TARBES 01:14:21 VI H 794
23 SAIZ JOSEPH UA LOURDES 01:14:26 VI H 67
24 LAHONDE FREDERIC BORDERES ECHEZ 01:14:47 SE H 421
25 ABADIE HENRI ALLIER 01:14:54 VI H 525
26 COPPIN EMMANUEL LASSEUBE 01:14:55 SE H 264
27 BOUKECHlCHE LIONNEL JAB 01:14:57 SE H 430
28 ESCALE JACQUES ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:15:42 V2 H 562
29 BIDOLI MATHIEU VISKER 01:16:07 SE H 883
30 GHIRARDI JACQUES BORDERES LOURO 01:16:15 VI H 88
31 CARDOSO ROLAND FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:16:32 SE H 850
32 COURADE GERARD LOURDES 01:16:34 VI H 257
33 ASSAUT GILLES TOULOUSE 01:16:35 VI H 701
34 BARROIS STEPHANE BILLERES 01:16:47 SE H 964
35 GOMES REGIS BAYONNE 01:17:13 SE H 526
36 RAUHOT BRICE 359465 01:17:42 VI H 959
37 MOUSTROU YANNICK POMPIERS PAU 01:17:51 VI H 215
38 TOURNIE CHRISTIAN SPIRIDON 01:17:57 VI H 937
39 IGAU FRANCK VILLELONGUE 01:18:02 SE H 790
40 ETCHEVERS ANDRE OURDIS CONTOUS 01:18:18 VI H 125
41 CAUBET GUY UAT 01:18:21 V2 H 572
42 CAZAJOUS ALEXANDRE AUREILHAN 01:18:22 SE H 815
43 HAMRI SERGE 1ERRHP 01:18:27 SE H 510
44 LOBEROT MAURICE BAYONNE 01:18:32 SE H 261
45 DASSONVILLE ISABELLE SOUES 01:18:44 VI F 645
46 CAMBOURS JEAN BERNARD UAT TRIATHLON 01:18:49 VI H 532
47 ABADIE CHRISTIAN BARBAZAN DEBAT 01:18:50 VI H 340
48 FOURCADE JEROME TARBES 01:18:51 SE H 335
49 BAUTISTA LENNY ASC AUREILHAN 01:19:00 SE H 46
50 ICHOURIBEHERE PATRICK LOURDES TRIATH 01:19:19 SE F 51
51 LACOSTE BERNARD BORDERES 01:19:20 VI H 151
52 POCINHO FERNANDO UAT 01:19:38 SE H 566
54 PELAY CHRISTOPHE BAGNERES 01:19:53 SE H 746
55 JANNEL DIDIER MIREPOIX 01:19:55 SE H 648
56 PONS PATRICK SOUES 01:19:58 SE H 339
57 SAINT LAURENT PATRICK UAT 01:20:16 VI H 441
58 ANGELE JEAN LUC 577102 01:20:20 VI H 944
59 DESTARAC CHRISTIAN LOURDES 01:20:37 VI H 227
60 BOUKECHICHE ALEXANDRE BORDERES ECHEZ 01:20:43 V3 H 362
63 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS TOULOUSE 01:21:13 V2 H 149
65 BOUDJEM OIHID SEMEAC 01:21:22 SE H 538
66 VIGNAL ARNAUD OSSUN 01:21:29 VI H 766
67 VIGNOLO PATRICK BAZET 01:21:31 VI H 927
68 MONTAUT MICHEL BAGNERES 01:21:38 VI H 515
69 LANGEVIN STEPHANE 1ERRHP 01:21:44 VI H 506
70 BERGES FREDERIC 676820 01:21:50 SE H 945
71 JANNEL PHILIPPE MIREPOIX 01:21:52 VI H 649
72 LONCA GUY MARQUISAT 01:21:58 VI H 95
73 SALLABERRY ALAIN LOURDES 01:22:06 SE H 262
74 DUCASSE FABIEN BARTRES 01:22:26 SE H 167
75 PAVLOV IGOR BORDERES 01:22:33 SE H 650
76 CAHUE PHILIPPE MONTAUBAN 01:22:34 SE H 454
77 LADEBESE GÉRARD SAUVAGNON 01:22:43 V2 H 857
78 DUBARLE PATRICK AVENTURIER DU B 01:22:45 VI H 296
79 KUNAKEY ROBIN OSSUN 01:22:48 VI H 623
80 BORDENAVE ANDRE LOURDES 01:22:50 VI H 570
81 DITHURBIDE DANIEL TARBES 01:22:57 VI H 693
82 VERZEROLI JEAN-MARC UA LOURDES 01:22:58 SE H 66
83 MURATORE JOSEPH UAL 01:23:01 VI H 367
84 LOPEZ PATRICE BORDERES 01:23:07 VI H 533
85 FRESLON AURELIEN TARBES 01:23:11 SE H 651
86 CAPERET ROMAIN LOURDES 01:23:18 SE H 117
... 87 TROC ERIC TARBES 01:23:27 VI H 439
88 BERGEROT STEPHANE STADO ATHLETIS 01:23:30 SE H 284
89 FABRE ANDRE LALOUBERE 01:23:43 SE H 982
90 ESCALE PHILIPPE GEZ 01:23:48 SE H 818
91 MARSALLE ALAIN BORDERES LOURO 01:23:56 SE H 89
92 GOUMY ALEXANDRE TARBES 01:24:17 SE H 652
93 COLLONGUES JEAN LUC JAB 01:24:25 SE H 446
94 TONNAIRE HERVE TARBES 01:24:25 SE H 704
95 BENCHIMOL JEAN MARC TOULOUSE 01:24:26 SE H 698
96 MUR FREDERIC HORGUES 01:24:26 VI H 784
97 PEYRAMAYOU BERANGER AUCUN 01:24:37 SE H 573
98 WIMART MICHEL STADO 01:24:47 V2 H 148
99 DULONG GILLES JAB 01:24:53 VI H 568
100 CARLON PHILIPPE NAY VATH VIELH 01:25:10 SE H 319
101 DUPONT ANDRE LOURDES 01:25:16 VI H 765
102 ARNALDO SERRA LOURDES 01:25:29 SE H 490
103 CASTETS IRENE UAT 01:25:34 V2 F 571
104 LOURDE DAVID 1ERRHP 01:25:35 SE H 961
105 GARCIA CHRISTIAN GIROUSSENS 81 01:25:36 VI H 84
107 MARQUE CLAUDE ASSAT 01:25:47 VI H 471
108 HOUTEKIER ALAIN BLAGNAC 01:25:48 SE H 425
109 MARIN PATRICE TARBES 01:25:49 SE H 287
110 MIALOCQ PIERRE ORTHEZ 01:26:04 V2 H 137
111 POURTAU JEAN FRANÇOIS BORDEAUX 01:26:11 SE H 619
112 SOMSON JEAN PIERRE UAL 01:26:19 VI H 626
113 NOËL ALAIN BAZET 01:26:26 VI H 554
114 NICOLAS THIERRY 35EMERAP 01:26:27 SE H 328
115 BAZERQUE BRUNO PAU 01:26:29 VI H 547
116 LALOO JACQUES BILLERES 01:26:29 V2 H 804
117 GONZALEZ ANGEL LOURDES 01:26:41 VI H , 436
118 ALFIERI FRANÇOIS HORGUES 01:26:46 VI H 820
119 MALRAIT BERTRAND TARBES 01:26:46 SE H 822
120 CASTEBRUNET DAVID SOUES 01:26:52 SE H 585
121 LAGARDE NICOLAS TARBES 01:26:53 ES H 42
122 BORDES SERGE ST GIRONS 01:26:54 V2 H 799
123 LALAQUE JEAN PIERRE MONTFAUCON 01:26:56 SE H 482
124 SALOMON JEAN JOGGERS PLATEA 01:26:57 V2, H 637
125 COURREGES BERNARD UAT 01:26:58 VI H 658
126 GAUJOUX JEAN FRANÇOIS MESSIER DOWTY. 01:27:04 V2 H 169
127 SEBIE MAXIME ST CRQ VILLENEU 01:27:10 ES H 808
128 DJADOUN RACHID JOGGERS PLATEA 01:27:17 VI H 434
129 REYES CHRISTIAN FONSORBES 01:27:19 SE H 243
130 DUHIL DOMINIQUE ODOS 01:27:24 VI H 886
131 BERTHE MARIE CLAIRE STADO 01:27:25 SE F 744
132 RENOU PIERRE ACM RUNNING CL 01:27:31 VI H 54
133 VILLENEUVE MARC AUCUN 01:27:33 SE H 846
134 LABADIE GILLES TOULOUSE 01:27:35 SE H 312
135 LAGLEIZE MICHEL MIRANDE 01:27:38 VI H 949
136 MARIN JEAN-PHILIPPE JURANÇON 01:27:41 SE H 159
137 LEMAIRE NICOLAS BEAUPUY 01:27:50 VI H 322
138 FRUTOS VICTOR SAINT GAUDENS 01:27:56 V2 H 958
139 KUNAKEY GILLES TARBES 01:28:02 VI H 625
140 MARTIN YOHANN TARBES 01:28:04 SE H 653
141 GUILHEMAT JEAN RENE 164443 01:28:14 VI H 986
142 NICOLAU PIERRE LOURDES 01:28:16 V2 H 435
143 BERTRAND MURIEL SAINT GAUDENS 01:28:17 VI F 887
144 MALET JEAN PIERRE VISKER 01:28:20 V2 H 326
145 HERBAIN PHILIPPE MONTARDON 01:28:24 VI H 98
146 DI TRAPANI JOSEPH LOURDES 01:28:30 VI H 669
147 LAMAGNERE JEAN PAU 01:28:34 V2 H 802
148 FOURCADE YVES UAT 01:28:38 V2 H 717
149 MILAN BRUNO ST MARTIN DE SEI 01:28:40 VI H 520
150 PEDELUC PHILIPPE DAX 01:28:44 VI H 212
151 AMARAL JOËL TARBES 01:28:48 SE H 988
152 SARRADE ALAIN MOURENX 01:28:59 SE H 472
153 DESPAUX RICHARD ASCA 01:29:00 SE H 234
155 VICAN CHRISTOPHE AUX AUSSAT 32 01:29:06 SE H 197
154 DEBAT ERIC ASTARAC FOND C 01:29:06 VI H 45
156 GLAIN PASCAL SEMEAC 01:29:10 SE H 41
157 OLIVAN CHRISTOPHE MONTARDON 01:29:13 SE H 225
158 GOUDBER PASCAL UAT 01:29:19 SE H 707
159 FAISSOLE JEAN SEMEAC 01:29:26 V2 H 528
160 BOTTEGA STEPHANE LANNEMEZAN 01:29:34 SE H 546
161 LE GRAND PIERRE OLIVIER CHABANAIS 16 01:29:40 SE H 373
162 BEYLOT PATRICK CE CONDAT 01:29:42 VI H 143
163 PIERSON BERNARD ACFA 01:29:47 V2 H 325
164 CAMPOS MARTIN ANTOINE JOGGING LAGARD 01:29:55 VI H 200
165 JAMESSE JEROME TARBES 01:29:58 SE H 657
166 PEDREGNO FRANCK TOULOUSE 01:29:59 SE H 675
294 ASTRUC JEAN MARC UAT 01:3,5:06 VI H 466
167 MAURA PHILIPPE SOULOM 01:30:21 SE H 213
168 BLANS JEAN CLAUDE UAT 01:30:22 V2 H 749
169 BARO CLAUDE PLAISANCE 01:30:27 SE H 962
170 CLAVERE MICHEL BRUGES 01:30:28 VI H 286
171 RINALDI XAVIER TARBES 01:30:30 SE H 823
172 MOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE ST PAUL LES DAX 01:30:33 V2 H 453
173 SUAREZ CHRISTIAN UAL 01:30:34 V2 H 370
174 AUDOUBERT JEAN MICHEL EPERVIER 01:30:38 SE H 133
175 BOURESMAU PHILIPPE BAYONNE AS 01:30:39 V2 H 953
176 BEBIEN CHRISTOPHE TARBES 01:30:40 SE H 527
, 177 JOVE MIGUEL ASPPT ANDERNOS 01:30:42 VI H 210
178 POSE FRANCIS TARBES 01:30:44 SE H 263
179 DUMAS JEAN-JACQUES USDAX 01:30:45 VI H 60
181 BOYRIE ALAIN BIZANOS 01:30:50 SE H 954
180 BORDERE MARYSE IHARRIBREY 01:30:50 V2 F 888
182 ALVES PAULO BARBAZAN DEBAT 01:30:54 SE H 271
183 VEGA JULIEN BORDERES ECHEZ 01:30:55 SE H 832
185 VESSIERE FLORENT SALLESPISSE 01:30:56 VI H 139
184 DUTT ALAIN OURSBELILLE 01:30:56 VI H 348
186 LALANNE ROBERT BAGNERES 01:30:57 VI H 217
187 ROUGE JEAN MARC L'ISLE EN DODON 01:30:58 VI H 199
188 TAURENT PATRICE CASTELSARASIN 01:30:59 VI H 384
189 CARRE RENE TARBES 01:31:00 SE H 654
190 HERVE JEAN YVES PARIS 01:31:01 V2 H 591
191 ROUX CHRISTIANE AC AUCH 01:31:02 VI F 316
192 FERNIOT JACQUES OXYGENE 32 AUC 01:31:03 V2 H 745
193 DUPEYRON PASCAL MAUPAS 32 01:31:04 SE H 750
194 MORERE YVES L'ISLE EN DODON 01:31:19 VI H 198
195 POUEY JEAN PAUL UAT 01:31:23 V2 H 285
196 DELAY DAVID TAREES 01:31:24 SE H 78
197 DUCAMP JEAN CHRISTOPHE BAGNERES 01:31:26 SE H 708
198 GAROYAN YANNICK TARBES 01:31:26 VI H 376
199 DUCOURNIAU DIDIER NARROSSE 01:31:27 VI H 330
200 TRAMINI MARCEL TARBES 01:31:31 SE H 537
201 BAUDE PIERRE NAY 01:31:33 SE H 661
202 MARQUE LAURENT LEBOULIN 01:31:40 SE H 359
203 PERES HENRI STADO TARBES 01:31:40 VI H 260
204 TERRADE SERGE TARBES 01:31:41 VI H 692
205 ANTONIO YOHAN AS BANQUE DE FR 01:31:53 SE H 489
206 VILLENEUVE DANIEL BAGNERES 01:31:58 SE H 321
207 GRIS BRUNO LUZ ST SAUVEUR 01:32:02 VI H 420
208 SANCHEZ AUGUSTE BAGNERES 01:32:04 SE H 897
209 LANOE FREDERIC UAL 01:32:06 SE H 513
210 BALLAIN PfflLIPPE TURBO MECA 01:32:08 V2 H 938
211 KASALA STEPHANE 35EMERAP 01:32:10 SE H 280
212 ALVERNHE DOMINIQUE SEMEAC 01:32:12 SE H 94
213 CHASTANET MATHIEU 1ERRHP 01:32:12 SE H 507
214 ROY CHRISTOPHE BISCAROSSE 01:32:14 VI H 33
215 RIGOU MICHEL SERRES CASTET 01:32:16 SE H 990
216 PICCOLO SERGE VIC BIGORRE 01:32:17 V2 H 274
217 MOULUT FREDERIC 35EMERAP 01:32:22 SE H 279
218 SOULIE JEROME FOIX 01:32:25 SE H 544
219 BOST CHRISTINE FOIX 01:32:27 VI F 543
220 ARNAEZ RENE VIC BIGORRE 01:32:29 SE H 43
221 BERTRAND RICHARD AVENTURIER DU B 01:32:33 VI H 297
222 BOUTELIER JEAN AIME LOURDES 01:32:38 VI H 767
223 MARIETTE ERIC UAT 01:32:40 VI H 223
224 MAGGIO MARC JAB 01:32:42 V2 H 755
225 RAMANOEL RICHARD SABALOS 01:32:43 VI H 550
226 VERRIERE EMILE ASPTT PAU 01:32:44 V3 H 307
227 TALBOT ISABELLE LASSERAN 32 01:32:54 VI F 358
228 VIGŒR CLAUDE ucs 01:32:57 V2 H 672
229 LALANNE CHRISTOPHE IBOS 01:32:58 SE H 659
230 COSTE HERVE TAREES 01:32:59 SE H 469
232 DUCOURNIAU DANIELE USDAX 01:33:00 VI F 329
231 BELER FRED TARBES 01:33:00 SE H 470
233 DALLOZ VINCENT UAT 01:33:02 SE H 644
234 LACAZE JEAN PIERRE 707082 01:33:03 V2 H 932
235 BLANC ERIC TARBES 01:33:04 VI H 336
236 DAURY ROMUALD MOMERES 01:33:06 SE H 429
238 HORDILLER JEAN MARC AC AUCH 01:33:12 VI H 235
239 BALANDRAU ERIC BORDEAUX 01:33:14 SE H 222
240 CAZAUX PIERRE TREBONS 01:33:16 SE H 812
242 SAINT MARTIN ERIC BCO 01:33:16 VI H 797
241 JEUSSET FREDERIC ROUFFIAC 01:33:16 VI H 634
243 CHOURREAU PASCAL POITIERS 01:33:17 SE H 124
244 TSCHAMSER OLIVIER SAINT JAMMES 64 01:33:18 SE H 120
246 NOGUES ERIC MOMERES 01:33:29 SE H 428
247 LEVREL REGIS TARBES 01:33:32 ES H 656
248 ROCHAIS EMMANUEL UFOLEP 86 01:33:35 SE H 52
249. VINAS ISIDORE UAT 01:33:39 V2 H 841
250 DUPONT MICHEL TOULOUSE 01:33:41 VI H 893
251 MOUMNI AZIZ TARBES 01:33:44 SE H 564
252 LASSALLE FABRICE TARBES 01:33:49 SE H 782
254 VALENTIN SERGE AUCH 01:33:53 VI H 356
253 BELLONO NATHALIE TOULOUSE 01:33:53 SE F 699
255 LAUCAIGNE SEBASTIEN SERON 01:34:00 SE H 872
257 FERRREIRA MANUEL TOULOUSE 01:34:01 VI H 700
258 POUDENX JEAN PIERRE DAX 01:34:02 VI H 190
259 CAPDEVIELLE JEAN UAT 01:34:04 VI H 389
260 SEBAI ANDRE LOUEY 01:34:06 VI H 438
263 PELAY LARDEES LAURENCE BAGNERES 01:34:12 SE F 747
264 GUEUDET SEBASTIEN SEMEAC 01:34:14 SE H 272
265 BOUCHABB BENSAMAIN LOURDES 01:34:17 V2 H 132
266 FIRAH FARID ESCAUNETS 01:34:18 V2 . H 862
267 NOGARO SERGE ARCIZAC ADOUR 01:34:19 VI H 314
269 MONNIER JACKY PAU 01:34:22 SE H 155
270 MARSAC HUBERT JAB 01:34:24 VI H 444
271 COLLONGUES ANDRE JAB 01:34:26 VI H 445
272 FORIO NICOLAS MO VIDA TOULOUS 01:34:28 SE H 352
275 BARRERE JEAN MICHEL UA LOURDES 01:34:32 VI H 481
277 GARCIA PHILIPPE AVENTURIER DU B 01:34:32 V2 H 300
276 BOUSQUET ERIC PIERREFITTE 01:34:32 SE H 590
278 SISQUELAS SERGE SARROUILLES 01:34:32 VI H 780
279 SKOWRONEK PATRICK OSSUN 01:34:32 SE H 229
274 AUGE JEAN MICHEL SARROUILLES 01:34:32 SE H 781
280 LAPALU MARIE-PIERRE ASC AUREILHAN 01:34:37 SE F 1
281 ASTUGUE VIELLE JEAN MARC ACS AUREILHAN 01:34:40 SE H 539
282 DUCOURNEAU BERNARD HORGUES 01:34:42 V2 H 671
283 MONTALESCOT BRUNO TARBES 01:34:43 SE H 236
284 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES SAINT GAUDENS 01:34:44 VI H 891
285 CARON HELENE USMA MARMANDE 01:34:47 VI F 323
286 ROY ALAIN TOULOUSE 01:34:50 V2 H 47
287 LARTIGUE FREDERIC LAGARDE 01:34:54 SE H 691
288 DANA JEAN PIERRE SOSL SOUES 01:34:55 VI H 96
289 SFALLI YVES UAT 01:34:55 VI H 232
290 VILLENEUVE PIERRE TARBES 01:34:56 SE H 514
291 MOGA ALEX TARBES 01:34:58 SE H 557
292 CAZENAVE STEPHANE SEMEAC 01:35:00 SE H 226
293 VILLEFROY MARCEL SOUES 01:35:04 V2 H 179
295 COURIBAUT PASCAL UAT 01:35:09 VI H 579
296 LANDA FRANCK TARBES 01:35:11 VI H 682
297 MAZAUDIER ROLAND ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:35:26 VI H 559
298 COULM MICHEL NAY 01:35:30 SE H 966
299 DUPUY JOËL MARSIAC 01:35:31 SE H 963
300 LEBRETON PHILIPPE PAU 01:35:34 SE H 946
301 PERCEVAL FRANCIS BOURS 01:35:38 VI H 467
302 PRADA MICHEL AUSSILLON 81 01:35:43 V2 H 90
303 GALBAN REMI IBOS 01:35:47 VI H 852
304 COUILLENS PHILIPPE IDRON 64 01:35:48 V2 H 477
305 DUCLOS FRANÇOIS PAU 01:36:03 V3 H 172
306 CAPDEVIELLE MICHEL AUREILHAN 01:36:05 VI H 107
307 LACRAMPE MOINE VIRGINIE AZEREIX 01:36:09 SE F 165
308 NOUGARET OLIVIER LUCHON 01:36:10 SE H 473
309 MOREAU PASCAL LOURDES 01:36:16 SE H 242
310 TOULET ALAIN LOURDES 01:36:19 SE H 281
312 MIROULET ERIC TARBES 01:36:25 SE H 55
311 LASSERRE PHILIPPE SOUES 01:36:25 SE H 643
313 MARQUE ALAIN AUREILHAN 01:36:26 V2 H 395
314 CAVE LILIANE UAT 01:36:28 SE F 282
315 BORDENAVE ALAIN OURSBELILLE 01:36:30 VI H 678
316 SAINT MARTIN DENIS TARBES 01:36:32 VI H 796
317 MOUNAIX JEAN PHILIPPE LOURDES 01:36:34 SE H 240
318 BOITIER CHRISTOPHE CASTERALOU 01:36:40 SE H 580
319 DOUET BRUNO AC POUILLON 01:36:53 VI H 58
320 ROYO MICHEL TOULOUSE 01:36:57 V2 H 613
321 ADAM S2BASTIEN RIEUMAJOU 01:36:58 SE H 940
322 GUINLE CHRISTOPHE PARIS 01:37:00 SE H 109
323 BRUGIRARD STEPHANE TARBES 01:37:04 SE H 360
324 NEVEU GEORGES AUCH 01:37:13 VI H 355
327 BAQUE THIERRY AC AUCH 01:37:22 VI H 150
328 BALESTE PIERRE ODOS 01:37:23 VI H 633
329 BAURES MICHEL AUCH 01:37:31 VI H 354
330 DE MIOLLIS XAVIER UAT 01:37:44 VI H 934
331 BOUYRIE CLAUDE TARBES 01:37:45 V2 H 492
332 BARRERE FABRICE TARBES 01:37:50 SE H 523
333 CLAVE LAURENT LOURDES 01:37:51 SE H 113
334 RICHE JACQUES UAL 01:37:54 V2 H 705
335 DUCHAMP ERIC MORAPIEDES 01:38:04 SE H 347
336 LAGARDE SERGE ODOS 01:38:05 V2 H 308
337 DUPUY ARSENE LABARTHE RIVIER 01:38:06 V3 H 821
338 MARMIN MARTIAL UAT 01:38:07 VI H 349
340 TIPA PIERRE YVES SANGUINET 40 01:38:10 SE H 191
341 DAVOLI MASSIMO TARBES 01:38:12 SE H 294
343 CORTES JOCELYNE MASCARAS 01:38:14 VI F 810
344 MARSAC LUC JAB 01:38:15 VI H 443
345 LABAT FREDERIC ASPPT ANDERNOS 01:38:17 SE H 211
346 PAYREAU JACQUES SAINT GAUDENS 01:38:18 V2 H 936
347 CLAVERIE NATHALIE LALOUBERE 01:38:20 SE F 342
348 CANTON MARC ASSON 64 01:38:21 SE H 87
349 LAUDE HENRI UAT 01:38:47 V4 H 293
350 BESSE DIDIER TARBES 01:38:48 VI H 567
351 SIBERCHICOT ROSY USDAX 01:38:49 SE F 59
352 DOS SANTOS FREDERIC TOULOUSE 01:39:00 SE H 630
354 RABILLER CHRISTOPHE PAU 01:39:08 VI H 778
353 LANUESSE JEAN MICHEL OSSUN 01:39:08 V2 H 703
355 CARRERE ERIC MONTARDON 01:39:14 VI H ,77
356 BUSTARET NICOLAS TOULOUSE 01:39:17 SE H 629
357 PERROUX FRANÇOIS BAGNERES 01:39:18 VI H 301
358 MAGNIN BERTRAND BAGNERES 01:39:24 V2 H 35
359 GAZEL RICHARD SAINT LARY 01:39:25 VI H 183
360 CHIARELLA BRUNO TARBES 01:39:27 SE H 589
361 MENVIELLE MARIE HELENE EPREVIERS SOCAT 01:39:27 VI F 743
362 ANDRIEU FABRICE UAT 01:39:29 VI H 309
363 BARA PATRICK AUREILHAN 01:39:32 SE H 636
364 ANDREU JEAN PIERRE TOULOUSE 01:39:35 VI H 951
365 BECHEMIL DOMINIQUE VINCENT 39 01:39:42 VI H 74
366 TLEMSANI MOHAMED LEZAT 01:39:46 V3 H 939
367 DUCLOUX OLIVIER FFC 01:39:48 SE H 874
368 HOURCQ JEAN RENE BRUGES 01:39:50 V2 H 245
369 LAFFON MICHEL ODOS 01:39:53 VI H 868
371 SALAUN CHRISTIAN CANEJAN 01:39:59 VI H 103
372 TOY MANUELLA ASC AUREILHAN 01:40:00 SE F 2
373 BADETS PIERRE ASC AUREILHAN 01:40:06 V4 H 196
374 ABADIE JEAN MARC ASC AUREILHAN 01:40:07 V2 H 795
375 LAQUE BERNARD GEU 01:40:08 VI H 540
376 QUINAULT SOPHIE AUCH 01:40:11 SE F 357
377 TERLES JOËL CAUDECOSTE 01:40:13 V2 H 935
378 ROLAND THIERRY TOULOUSE 01:40:15 SE H 853
379 LESBURGUERES JEAN LUC BARINQUE 64 01:40:17 VI H 36
380 PIRLET PATRICK AUREILHAN 01:40:20 SE H 583
381 DE SOUZA DIDIER LEVERNET 01:40:23 VI H 146
382 MONTAUT MARIE CHRISTINE ASC AUREILHAN 01:40:24 VI F 516
383 BRESSOLES GILLES AVENTURIER DU B 01:40:26 VI H 299
384 BAUDOUX ADRIA SAINT GAUDENS 01:40:27 VI F 892
385 BRUNEL PHILIPPE SAINT FAUST 01:40:28 VI H 866
386 THEATE DANIEL UAL 01:40:44 VI H 365
387 THEATE FRANÇOISE UAL 01:40:45 VI F 366
388 CAMBUS FRANCIS TARBES 01:40:53 V2 H 302
389 BORDERE CHRISTIAN IHARRDBREY 01:40:54 V2 H 889
390 TALES JEAN MARC NOUSTY 01:41:05 VI H 535
391 LOM JEAN MARIE SAINT JAMMES 64 01:41:06 VI H 121
392 SAENZ GERARD POLICE TARBES 01:41:18 VI H 378
393 BUSCATO GILBERT MAUREILLAS 66 01:41:23 V3 H 39
396 POUZET DENIS LOURDES 01:41:32 SE H 695
397 NAULEAU REMI ODOS 01:41:34 SE H 718
398 ROBIN FRANÇOIS ORTHEZ 01:41:36 VI H 138
399 CASTET SUZANNE UAT 01:41:45 V3 F 752
400 FABRE JEAN-PIERRE USDAX 01:41:48 V2 H 61
401 EYCHENNE FRANCK 549234 01:41:51 JU H 960
402 LOURET SERGE ASCA 01:41:59 V2 H 498
403 LE MENELEC ISABELLE TARBES 01:42:03 SE F 859
404 VIGNES JEAN MARC LOURDES 01:42:04 SE H 180
405 GUILLEN MONIQUE MURET 01:42:05 VI F 185
406 LE CHAUVE LAURENT LOMBEZ 01:42:06 VI H 184
407 MERCIER FRANÇOIS LESTELLE31 01:42:12 SE H 53
408 BERNAD DENIS NARBONNE 01:42:19 SE H 806
409 HONDELATTE FRANCIS ST PAUL LES DAX 01:42:23 V2 H 214
410 BARROUILLET ALEXANDRE LOURDES 01:42:24 SE H 431
411 PEBAY YVES LOURDES 01:42:26 VI H 491
412 EDARD PAUL MEILLON 01:42:28 V3 H 320
413 TACHOUERES THIERRY JULOS 01:42:30 SE H 788
414 CARRERE BERNARD ACS AUREILHAN 01:42:32 VI H 638
419 GUINALDO FLORENT UAT 01:43:06 VI H 392
418 ALVAREZ JOSE BORDEAUX 01:43:06 V2 H 831
420 NIVIERE ALAIN UAT 01:43:06 VI H 683
421 MAURA BERNARD OSSEN 01:43:07 VI H 93
422 SANCHEZ MILAN MARTINE ST MARTIN DE SEI 01:43:13 VI F 519
423 DALEAS BRIGITTE LOURDES 01:43:19 VI F 856
424 QUESADA THIERRY LALOUBERE 01:43:20 VI H 337
425 CASASSUS GUY AUREILHAN 01:43:22 VI H 334
426 MAISONGROSSE ODETTE UAT 01:43:24 V3 F 882
428 DUBOIS MAURICE BORDERES 01:43:25 VI H 565
427 BARRIERE VERONIQUE UAT 01:43:25 SE F 393
429 HABIGAND THIERRY TOULOUSE 01:43:27 VI H 952
432 DOMPNIER MARC LOURDES 01:43:33 SE H 128
433 ESCALE MAITE UAL 01:43:36 VI F 369
434 CUILHE JEAN CLAUDE UAL 01:43:38 V2 H 368
435 FERRERE PHILIPPE TOULOUSE 01:43:39 VI H 798
436 BISH CHRISTOPHE BORDERES 01:43:48 SE H 187
437 ROUTIOT STEPHANE ARODETS 01:44:02 VI H 624
438 CASTET RENE UAT 01:44:05 V3 H 751
439 ESTANGUET MICHEL MESSIERDOWTY. 01:44:06 VI H 170
440 BERGANTIN CHRISTIAN TARBES 01:44:07 V2 H 171
441 LAVEDAN PATRICK TARBES 01:44:08 SE H 499
442 TRAMOND FLORENCE OURSBELILLE 01:44:08 SE F 71
443 CARISSAN PASCAL OURSBELILLE 01:44:09 VI H 72
445 MARQLnB GERARD ASSAT 01:44:15 VI H 694
447 SALAUN JOËL MAULEON 01:44:18 V2 H 104
448 VIGNON FREDERIC TARBES 01:44:20 SE H 754
450 DORE SYLVAIN LOURDES 01:44:45 SE H 488
451 PASSERAI MATHIEU VIC BIGORRE 01:44:49 SE H 984
452 CASSAGNE MARTINE AUCH 01:45:01 VI F 494
454 GUITTARD CHRISTOPHE ADE 01:45:06 SE H 697
455 DUPONT ASE BORDERES 01:45:10 VI H 674
456 DULONG SYLVIE BORDRES ECHEZ 01:45:12 VI F 811
457 MAZIERES FRANÇOIS PAU 01:45:21 SE H 426
458 BRANCHARD MICHEL JAB BORDERES 01:45:30 V3 H 748
459 REYES VALERIE FONSORBES 01:45:32 SE F 244
460 MELLON HERVE SEMEAC 01:45:36 V2 H 341
461 CHIQUET PIERRE PAU 01:45:45 SE H 273
462 VUAILLAT FRANCK TOULOUSE 01:45:47 SE H 450
463 DUBOSC PIERRE ES AUSSILLON 01:45:49 V4 H 584
464 DUPUIS FABRICE ARGELES GAZOST 01:45:50 SE H 396
465 PIOT ALAIN BEYREDE JUMET 01:45:55 V2 H 97
466 BASTIDE BERNARD LIMOGES 01:45:59 VI H 38
468 CAUBISENS KATIE SOUES 01:46:12 SE F 147
469 CORNU JEAN PIERRE LOURDES 01:46:18 VI H 534
470 DALMAS EMMANUEL EPREVIERS SOCAT 01:46:29 SE H 742
471 HONTANG BRUNO SOUES 01:46:30 VI H 548
472 BARATS FRANCIS SOCATA LES EPER 01:46:35 VI H 542
473 ABADIE VINCENT TARBES 01:46:46 SE H 338
474 PEGAZ OLIVIER JUILLAN 01:46:48 VI H 221
475 EPINAT JOSSELYNE JUILLAN 01:46:50 VI F 106
476 DELAPORTE PATRICK SEMEAC OLYMPIQ 01:46:51 VI H 303
477 BERTHOMME JEAN MARC TARBES 01:46:52 SE' H 387
478 SARRAZIN FLAVIE TARBES 01:46:53 SE F 388
479 CELHAY ERIC VILLENEUVE LES 01:46:56 VI H 364
480 CARAYRE GUY STJUST MARTEL 01:46:58 V3 H 177
481 COLLIN MARIE VILLENEUVE LES 01:47:00 SE F 363
482 ZANDOZA LYDIE BAGNERES 01:47:04 V2 F 475
484 BAZALGETTE HERVE TAREES 01:47:11 SE H 493
485 CAPDEVIELLE FRANCIS TARBES 01:47:11 VI H 529
486 LETHORE YANNICK TARBES 01:47:11 SE H 397
488 GUILHEM POURQUE ERIC PAU CACG 01:47:12 SE H 456
489 PETIT NATHALIE IDRON CACG 01:47:12 SE F 457
487 ARAEZ RENE PAUL SALIES CACG 01:47:12 VI H 455
490 BONNAURE BERNARD PESSAC 01:47:13 V2 H 541
491 AGUILLON JEAN LOUIS VIC BIGORRE 01:47:25 V2 H 449
493 GASPARD PHILIPPE BORDES 01:47:40 SE H 468
494 EVRA YANNICK ST PE DE BIGORRE 01:47:45 SE H 162
495 HIMAMI X BORDERES 01:47:54 SE H 553
496 NATHIE FREDERIC TARBES 01:47:57 SE H 233
499 GAUBERT CHRISTIAN TOULOUSE 01:48:09 V2 H 760
500 MARMIN BRIGITTE UAT 01:48:10 SE F 350
501 DUGAS LAURENT GAIS LURONS TAR 01:48:16 VI H 115
502 FAGET MARYLINE GAIS LURONS TAR 01:48:17 SE F 114
503 GIMEL HENRI GAIS LURONS TAR 01:48:18 VI H 116
504 COMBAS MARCEL AURTENSAN 01:48:20 V2 H 869
505 DASSIEU GERARD MAUBOURGUET 01:48:20 VI H 681
506 FORIO FREDERIC LOURDES VTT 01:48:21 SE H 390
508 MAGUY ISABELLE LOURDES 01:48:23 SE F 291
507 COURTADE CHRISTOPHE LEZIGNAN 01:48:23 SE H 696
511 AIROLDI JAQUES OXYGENE 01:48:29 V3 H 318
512 DESCOURVIERES CHRISTIAN NOUSTY 01:48:30 VI H 536
513 BECAS CYRIL BARBAZAN DEBAT 01:48:31 SE H 867
514 LACROIX BERNARD JAB 01:48:48 VI H 447
515 SARTHOU PIERRE BIDACHE 01:48:50 VI H 80
516 BEAUCHAMPS RAYMOND LOURDES 01:48:52 V2 H 135
517 MARY PHILIPPE ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:48:54 VI H 837
518 MERCIER OLIVIER STSAVIN 01:48:56 SE H 511
519 MARINIG NICOLE ASCAF PAU 01:48:58 V2 F 764
520 BORDE BERNARD BISCAROSSE 01:48:59 VI H 32
521 GONZALEZ PASCAL SARRANCOLIN 01:49:03 V2 H 256
522 PITTEU ERIC ARTIX 01:49:03 VI H 161
523 POURGATON GERARD BISCAROSSE 01:49:04 V3 H 31
524 TOULOUSE ISABELLE TARBES 01:49:13 SE F 502
525 MARCHE THIERRY CASTELSARASIN 01:49:23 VI H 382
526 BARROUQUERE THEIL SEBASTIEN LALOUBERE 01:49:30 SE H 855
528 BLANCAFORT CLAUDE OXY32 01:49:40 V2 H 977
529 BERDOS FREDERIC JUILLAN 01:49:42 VI H 192
531 FEREZ CLAUDINE JUDLLAN 01:49:42 SE F 193
530 HERBAIN CELINE MONTARDON 01:49:42 SE F 99
532 BEL FRANCIS LEVERNET 01:49:44 V2 H 145
533 VALLENARI JEAN BERNARD AURENSAN 01:49:46 SE H 989
534 CALLOT MATHIEU PAU 01:49:48 SE H 153
535 BURTIN PASCAL ISABELLE TARBES 01:49:56 SE 'F 503
536 FEREIRA SABRINA PAU 01:49:58 SE F 157
537 ETCHEPARE PHILIPPE PAU 01:50:01 SE H 156
538 NOUGARET JEAN FRANÇOIS LUCHO 01:50:02 SE H 474
539 LASMENES THIERRY JUILLAN 01:50:04 VI H 152
540 LATOUR GEORGES DIJON 01:50:12 V2 H 512
541 MONJARET PIERRE TARBES 01:50:14 VI H 667
542 SALAUN CHRISTINE MAULEON 01:50:16 V2 F 105
543 MAGEIRA CAREME TOULOUSE 01:50:17 VI F 894
544 LABASSE JEAN MICHEL NAY 01:50:19 SE H 627
545 PARDIES PATRICK UAL 01:50:20 SE H 647
546 LABORDE QUENTIN VILLENEUVE 01:50:33 JU H 900
547 GUERIN JEAN-CHARLES TOULOUSE 01:50:34 V3 H 75
548 PEYROU EDMOND MARSAC 01:50:48 V3 H 840
549 ARROUY JEAN MARIE BOURS 01:51:01 VI H 824
550 SFALLI CORINNE UAT 01:51:02 VI F 231
551 CAUBET NICOLAS LECTOURE 01:51:05 ES H 622
553 COUIBAULT FRANÇOIS CHS BORDEAUX 01:51:17 SE H 57
554 PESCADERE LAURENCE AZEREIX 01:51:17 SE F 164
555 BUISSON ROBERT LANNEMEZAN 01:51:28 V2 H 929
558 FAURE VIVIANE FONSORBES31 01:51:31 VI F 69
557 BORDENAVE PASCAL FONTENILLES 01:51:31 VI H 70
559 GARCES JOSE BARBAZAN DEBAT 01:51:36 V2 H 805
560 FERRER BERNARD ACFA TOULOUSE 01:51:38 V2 H 218
562 SANON NICOLE CSA ETAPE 01:51:40 SE F 374
561 GAYON BENEDICTE LABROUQUERRE 01:51:40 VI F 899
563 SANON FRANCK CAS ETAPE 01:51:45 SE H 375
564 LABORDE HENRI SOUMOULOU 01:51:55 VI H 268
565 CAUSSADE MARIE LAURE UAT 01:52:04 SE F 168
567 BARBE FREDERIC TARBES 01:52:07 VI H 246
568 BONTEMPS SYLVIE LOURDES 01:52:14 SE F 776
569 ARJONA SYLVIE AUCAMVILLE31 01:52:17 VI F 422
570 PUPPO OLIVIER TARBES 01:52:53 SE H 569
571 LAFFON VINCENT BERNAC DEBAT 01:52:57 SE H 427
572 BACHELIER BERNARD PARIS 01:52:59 V2 H 830
574 GAMALEYA FLORENCE MONT DE MARSA 01:53:08 VI F 521
575 PAILLAUGUE DIDIER MONT DE MARSA 01:53:10 VI H 522
576 BLAQUIERES FRANÇOIS TOULOUSE 01:53:15 V2 H 283
577 LOUBET NATHALIE LUCHON 01:53:24 SE F 858
578 MALLE NICOLE PAU 01:53:29 V2 F 343
579 ARBERET GÉRARD CAIXON 01:53:30 V2 H 50
580 ASTUGUE VIELLE MATHIEU TARBES 01:53:35 JU H 664
581 ASTUGUE VIELLE ROBERT TARBES 01:53:36 VI H 663
582 LASTELE MATHIEU TOURNAY 01:53:38 JU H 575
583 DUYEN MARC UAT 01:53:39 V2 H 702
584 PAYS MICHEL BARRY 01:53:42 V2 H 933
585 NEDELEC JOËL MARTIGNE 49 01:53:44 V2 H 85
587 LACOMBE GILLES OURSBELILLE 01:53:53 V2 H 73
588 SALTARIN DENIS TOULOUSE 01:53:58 SE H 628
589 PUJO MARIE FRANCE TARBES 01:54:07 V2 F 947
590 HERVE MARIE CHRISTINE BAGNERES 01:54:08 V2 F 981
591 DESANGLES YVES TARBES 01:54:09 VI H 108
594 ROUSSELLE DAVID TARBES 01:54:23 SE H 40
592 BENOIT LOÏC HORGUES 01:54:23 SE H 452
593 RENARD LUDOVIC HORGUES 01:54:23 SE H 451
595 DOMEC ELISABETH UAT 01:54:38 VI F 690
596 LAFOREST PAULETTE UAT 01:54:38 V2 F 615
597 HOLEONG MAXIME ASPPT ANDERNOS 01:54:43 V2 H 209
598 MARTINEZ ' ERIC AVENTURIER DU B 01:54:50 SE H 298
600 NARS LAURENCE UAT 01:55:02 SE F 295
599 BOULAC NOURA LABROUQUERE 01:55:02 SE F 898
601 DAREAU RENEE LOURDES 01:55:09 VI F 127
602 LESBATS PIERRE LONS 01:55:09 V2 H 265
603 CASTAING LAURENT DAX 01:55:17 SE H 865
604 MONGIS YVES LOURDES 01:55:28 VI H 241
605 LE MINOUX BERTRAND CASTELSARASIN 01:55:48 V2 H 381
607 LAHORGUE THIERRY TARBES 01:56:12 VI H 854
608 COUZI MARYSE FONBEAUZARD 01:56:28 V2 F 424
609 BOURDET GUILLAUME TARBES 01:56:46 SE H 552
611 LABORDE SOPHIE ARCIZAC ADOUR 01:56:49 SE F 617
610 CARDEILHAC ELIANE TARBES 01:56:49 V2 F 775
612 KAYATI KARIM TOULOUSE 01:57:20 SE H 313
614 ZABALZA PAULA PARIS 01:57:20 SE F 720
613 ZABALZA ALBERT PARIS 01:57:20 SE H 719
616 GALIBERT FABIEN FC LOURDES 01:57:22 SE H 478
615 CARON THIERRY AGEN 01:57:22 VI H 141
617 RIU PATRICIA SOUES 01:57:22 VI F 111
618 BOUZIGUES BRIGITTE PAU 01:57:25 SE F 379
619 SAHUN FRANCIS LOURDES 01:57:39 V3 H 391
621 MATRAY ERIC TOULOUSE 01:58:02 SE H 249
622 PRIETO CHRISTOPHE ODOS 01:58:02 SE H 250
623 BIFFIERE DIDIER TARBES 01:58:10 VI H 524
624 VOINOT OLIVIER PAU 01:58:18 SE H 163
625 LAS SALLE CORINNE MAUBOURGUET 01:58:26 Vi F 848
626 GARRASSIEU SYLVIE LAHITTE TOUPIER 01:58:27 VI F 769
627 GARRASSIEU PATRICK LAHITTE TOUPIER 01:58:30 VI H 768
628 BARRET ANDRE UAT 01:58:35 V3 H 873
629 BROCHOT CHANTALE UAT 01:58:36 VI F 879
631 GAUDECHON JOSEE UAL 01:59:07 V2 F 706
632 FABRE MARIE HELENE USDAX 01:59:10 V2 F 62
633 HENDAYE ERIC TARBES 01:59:17 SE H 377
634 LANGLET BRUNO BAZET 01:59:21 V2 H 928
635 RABILLER AGNES PAU 01:59:27 SE F 777
636 PENE JEAN LOUIS ASCAF PAU 01:59:29 V2 H 763
637 LAFOURCADE GEORGES ASCAF PAU 01:59:30 V3 H 762
639 LEPARC JACQUES CASTELSARASIN 01:59:34 VI H 386
640 HOUBARKAK RAMZI TOULOUSE 01:59:40 SE H 863
641 MOGA MARIE PIERRE TARBES 01:59:48 SE F 556
644 LURDOS DOMINIQUE ST VINCENT 01:59:50 SE H 267
642 BERDEIL PHLIPPE FROUZINS 01:59:50 VI H 680
643 BOTTREAU JEAN MICHEL SALIES DE BEARN 01:59:50 V2 H 83
645 DARROSE ROBERT USDAX 01:59:53 V2 H 64
647 LASSALLE ROBERT MAUBOURGUET 02:00:05 VI H 849
646 ADERAHMANE FATIMA TOULOUSE 02:00:05 V2 F 895
648 LEZAC FLORENCE JAB 02:00:35 SE F 843
649 AUMONT ANDRE AUREILHAN 02:00:50 V3 H 991
652 FORTIN CORINNE LAHITTE TOUPIER 02:01:10 SE F 771
653 FORTIN CYRILLE LAHITTE TOUPIER 02:01:10 SE H 770
654 BLANDIE ALEXIS ST LAURENT SUR 02:01:21 V4 H 194
655 CAMBOURS CHRISTIAN LASCAZERES 02:01:21 VI H 772
656 MOREAUX DENIS BAGNERES 02:01:25 VI H 978
657 BEAUD EMMANUEL PAU 02:01:29 SE H 154
659 SAC EPEE FABIEN TAREES 02:01:36 SE H 655
660 CASAJOUS OLIVIER TARBES 02:01:52 SE H 976
661 CAZAJOUS CHRISTINE TARBES 02:01:52 SE F 950
663 POUYSSEGUR CHRISTIAN ARGAGNON 02:02:10 VI H 140
664 VIDAL FRANÇOISE OSSUN 02:02:10 VI F 979
662 MONTAMAT CATHERINE VIC BIGORRE 02:02:10 VI F 980
665 CALMETTES GISELE UAT 02:02:35 VI F 875
666 PELEGRIN CHRISTIAN BARBAZAN DEBAT 02:02:38 V2 H 129
667 PELEGRIN LOUIS BARBAZAN DEBAT 02:02:39 SE H 130
668 POIRIER FABRICE DAX 02:02:39 SE H 131
671 HEDEF ERIC TAREES 02:02:48 SE H 884
672 NAVARRO PASCAL LALOUBERE 02:02:50 SE H 483
675 LINXE CHRISTINE SEMEAC 02:03:06 SE F 432
676 GARCIA JEAN FRANÇOIS PAU 02:03:08 SE H 123
677 GARCIA SYLVIE PAU 02:03:08 SE F 122
682 TOULOUSE PIERRE HENRI TARBES 02:03:52 SE H 501
683 DARROSE MONIQUE US DAX 02:04:10 V2 F 65
684 DESPORTES GUILLAUME MAUBOURGUET 02:04:28 SE H 44
685 LABORDE ANDRE US DAX 02:04:35 V3 H 63
686 TORRES ISABELLE LANNEMEZAN 02:05:03 SE F 574
687 DUBERNAT BRIGITTE CASTELSARASIN 02:05:31 VI F 380
688 PIQUE GREGORY CE CONDAT 02:05:33 SE H 144
689 SIMON CHRISTELLE ARCIZAC ADOUR 02:05:39 SE F 618
690 LAFFARGUE MATHIEU LABATMALE 02:05:40 SE H 266
692 RUPERT PASCAL LONS 02:05:56 SE H 160
693 BARREAU JOËLLE W 02:06:30 SE F 317
694 SABATIE ELISABETH MARMANDE 02:07:19 VI F 253
698 LAPOUTGE FRÉDÉRIC SEMEAC 02:08:42 SE H 174
697 ALACIR KEVIN TARBES 02:08:42 SE H 175
701 LOUBET CHRISTINE CAPVERN 02:09:01 VI F 101
702 LOUBET DANIEL CAPVERN 02:09:01 VI H 102
705 TEURTRIE YOLANDE MARMANDE 02:09:22 V2 F 254
706 SANSON MAURICE LUCHON 02:09:39 V4 H 842
708 ARNE CHRISTIANNE LANNEMEZAN 02:09:48 VI F 896
709 BERNIOLES JACKY HEUGAS 02:10:12 VI H 188
710 ZANCHIN SANDRINE HEUGAS 02:10:12 SE F 189
712 SANS FERNAND BEZIERS 02:12:35 VI H 646
720 ANNEST PIERRE SNANDES17 02:14:47 V3 H 81
723 POEYDOMENGE PIERRE SALIES DE BEARN 02:14:47 V2 H 82
724 SAWJALOWA MARTHE MARMANDE 02:14:58 V3 F 255
727 PIERQUET PATRICK TOURNAY 02:15:05 VI H 576
726 DENIAU JEAN LUC TOURNAY 02:15:05 VI H 577
728 JOUVE BEATRICE OSSUN 02:16:09 VI F 230
731 DIARD MADELEINE MAUBOURGUET 02:16:55 V2 F 847
730 BERNOS RICHARD JUILLAN 02:16:55 V2 H 753

Date de création : 21/10/2008 @ 22:03
Catégorie : - Lourdes-Tarbes
Page lue 2008 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant