04/03/07 cross Tarbes, plaine Valmy



Eveil Athlétique Filles

1 2'46'' DUBOE Estelle Soues Omnisports EAF/98
2 3'11'' GAUBERT Manon Stade Bagnerais A EAF/98
3 3'13'' LEBRUN Maeva Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/98
4 3'15'' HELBECQUE Oceane UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/98
5 3'17'' NAUDEAU Florine Soues Omnisports EAF/98
6 3'18'' MENDEZ Amelie Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/98
7 3'20'' SANCHEZ Oceane Semeac Olympique EAF/99
8 3'22'' PORTE Celeste Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/99
9 3'23'' SCHRICKE Chloe UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/99
10 3'24'' MEDAILLON Chloe Soues Omnisports EAF/98
11 3'25'' ROLLAND Mathilde Stade Bagnerais A EAF/98
12 3'26'' BACHMANN Margaux Soues Omnisports EAF/98
13 3'27'' CHIBAU Magaly Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/99
14 3'29'' GUERRERO Carla Semeac Olympique EAF/98
15 3'32'' BELER Yona UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/99
16 3'35'' CARPENTIER Lea Semeac Olympique EAF/98
17 3'38'' LIFFAURE Lisa Stade Bagnerais A EAF/00
18 3'44'' CAMPARDON CLELIA Semeac Olympique EAF/98
HC 3'40'' MARTIN Yona Non Licencié(e) EAF/99
19 3'47'' DESTARAC Audrey Stade Bagnerais A EAF/98
20 3'48'' DESPERTS Elise UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/98
21 3'49'' ASSELIN Alix Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/98
22 3'49'' LE ROHELLEC Manon UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/00
23 3'50'' LIE Oceane Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/99
24 3'52'' ARTIGA Marie Semeac Olympique EAF/98
25 3'53'' LACOME Mathilde UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/98
26 3'54'' LESTRADE Dorine Soues Omnisports EAF/99
27 3'55'' BERGANTIN Margot Stade Bagnerais A EAF/99
28 4'03'' JOUCLA MOUSQUET Lucie Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/99
29 4'06'' ARTCANUTHURY Sarah UA Tarbes/Stado EAF/00
30 4'29'' LAGLEYZE Nalla Semeac Olympique EAF/99
- AB PARDON Marine Ua Tarbes/Stado EAF/98


Poussines

1 5'50'' EL GHABRA Oissima UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
2 6'00'' CESTAC Manon A.c.m Running Club POF/96
3 6'02'' BARON Angelique UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
4 6'04'' ASTIER Justine Semeac Olympique POF/97
5 6'05'' BELER Morgane UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
6 6'10'' GUERRE Virginie Semeac Olympique POF/97
7 6'11'' FLORES Marion UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
8 6'12'' BOUCHEMA Julie Semeac Olympique POF/96
9 6'13'' DUPOUEY Marine Soues Omnisports POF/97
10 6'14'' CAZAJOUS Chloe Semeac Olympique POF/97
11 6'16'' FRAYSSE Laura Soues Omnisports POF/97
12 6'17'' SENSEVER Maeva Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/97
13 6'18'' RAUDIN Solveig UA Tarbes/Stado POF/97
14 6'19'' DESCAZEAUX Lea Semeac Olympique POF/97
15 6'24'' LACRAMPE-MOINE Charline Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/97
16 6'25'' CHIRON Elea UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
17 6'31'' SARRAMEA Lucie Semeac Olympique POF/97
18 6'36'' RICHOU Romane Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/97
19 6'41'' PORTE Loyla Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/96
20 6'48'' SARRAMEA Chloe Semeac Olympique POF/97
21 7'03'' BRACCHI Margaux Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/97
22 7'10'' CABARROU Mallory UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
23 7'19'' MICHAUD Anne UA Tarbes/Stado POF/97
24 7'21'' FABER Elisa Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/97
25 7'27'' RAMANITRA Lauriane Ua Tarbes/Stado POF/96
26 7'49'' TOLLUMI Kristiana Semeac Olympique POF/96
27 8'05'' MARTISSAN Chloe UA Tarbes/Stado POF/96
- AB CAUSSADE Lisa Semeac Olympique POF/97


Benjamines

1 8'02'' BELLARDI Lea UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/94
2 8'07'' PEREZ Laura Soues Omnisports BEF/95
3 8'49'' CAZAJOUS Ophelie Semeac Olympique BEF/94
4 9'08'' OLASAGASTI Mailys Stade Saint-gaudens BEF/95
5 9'17'' BRAU-GAYE Laure Stade Bagnerais A BEF/95
6 9'33'' ASTUGUEVIEILLE Manon Semeac Olympique BEF/95
7 9'34'' SARRAZIN Sophie UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/94
8 9'36'' IRIGOYEN Camille Semeac Olympique BEF/95
9 9'43'' CATAY Morgane Ua Tarbes/Stado BEF/94
10 9'45'' MICHEL Justine UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/94
11 9'50'' BARAHONA Lisa UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/95
12 10'04'' DESPAUX Delphine Ua Tarbes/Stado BEF/95
13 10'06'' DUCOS Marion Ua Tarbes/Stado BEF/94
14 10'16'' ABADIE Chloe UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/95
15 10'19'' RAUDIN Rachel UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/95
16 11'05'' MARTISSAN Anais UA Tarbes/Stado BEF/95
17 11'18'' ZERELLI Megi Ua Tarbes/Stado BEF/94
18 11'38'' BACHMANN Anais Soues Omnisports BEF/95


Minimes Filles

1 11'44'' DITHURBIDE Cindy UA Tarbes/Stado MIF/93
2 11'54'' FONTAN Celine Ua Tarbes/Stado MIF/93
3 11'56'' DARRIEUX Marine Soues Omnisports MIF/92
4 12'05'' HONDAGNE Lisa Semeac Olympique MIF/92
5 12'07'' MONCEAUX Cassandra UA Tarbes/Stado MIF/92
6 12'09'' RICARD Camille Soues Omnisports MIF/93
7 - ASSELIN Merlene Ua Tarbes/Stado MIF/93
8 13'33'' BELBACHAIR Sara UA Tarbes/Stado MIF/92
9 - CARPENTIER Manon Semeac Olympique MIF/92


Cadettes

1 13'32'' TARET Charline Ua Tarbes/Stado CAF/91
2 13'56'' DEO Delphine A.c.m Running Club CAF/90
3 14'49'' DUCAMP Marion UA Tarbes/Stado CAF/91
4 15'07'' BAGET Lucie Semeac Olympique CAF/91


Juniors Femmes

1 20'29'' MALLEM Anouk Semeac Olympique JUF/89


ESV Femmes

1 22'57'' BOUCHOT Josyane UA Tarbes/Stado V1F/59
2 23'47'' HASSINE Nadia UA Tarbes/Stado SEF/76
HC 26'49'' DE VERBIZIER GISELE Non Licencié(e) V1F/65


Eveil Athlétique Garçons

1 2'49'' RIGOU Matthias UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/98
2 2'50'' DUFRECHOU Lucas Semeac Olympique EAM/99
3 2'51'' CIBAT-THEIL Baptiste Stade Bagnerais A EAM/99
4 2'53'' PESCADERE Florient Ua Tarbes/Stado EAM/98
5 2'57'' VERGEZ Nicolas Ua Tarbes/Stado EAM/98
6 2'59'' MELAT-COUHET Arthur UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/98
7 3'05'' TEURTRIE Alexis UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/98
8 3'08'' LISCH Sylvain Semeac Olympique EAM/98
9 3'10'' GREEN DANIEL (GBR) Semeac Olympique EAM/98
10 3'15'' BARAHONA William UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/98
11 3'20'' MOUNIC Adrien Semeac Olympique EAM/98
12 3'21'' MOLINER Valentin UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/99
13 3'22'' DESBARBIEUX Gilles Semeac Olympique EAM/00
14 3'31'' MARTIN Thomas UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/99
15 3'38'' LAGONELLE Julien UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/99
16 3'43'' ROUCQUAU Julien Semeac Olympique EAM/00
17 3'44'' LOBRY Wilfried UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/00
18 3'53'' DARTIGUELONGUE Pierrick Semeac Olympique EAM/00
19 4'05'' LAGONELLE Clement UA Tarbes/Stado EAM/99
20 4'16'' MOUNIC Maxime Semeac Olympique EAM/00


Poussins

1 5'06'' SAINT-GUILHEM Thibaud UA Tarbes/Stado POM/96
2 5'09'' BA Romain UA Tarbes/Stado POM/96
3 5'11'' DUTT Nicolas Semeac Olympique POM/96
4 5'21'' CASTERAN Simon A.c.m Running Club POM/96
5 5'26'' LE ROHELLEC Loan UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97
6 5'39'' LARAN Hugo Soues Omnisports POM/96
7 5'44'' LEBRUN Clement Ua Tarbes/Stado POM/96
8 5'44'' GREEN JAMES (GBR) Semeac Olympique POM/96
9 5'47'' THEODOLIN Nathan A.c.m Running Club POM/97
10 5'49'' CERESUELA Mathieu UA Tarbes/Stado POM/96
11 5'52'' FORTASSIN Pierre UA Tarbes/Stado POM/96
12 5'58'' RAMONJEAN Benoit Semeac Olympique POM/97
13 6'02'' HO-MOUYE Samuel UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97
14 6'05'' LAFOND Lucas Soues Omnisports POM/97
15 6'06'' PRIETO Morgan Semeac Olympique POM/96
16 6'07'' BASTIT Benoit Ua Tarbes/Stado POM/97
17 6'09'' PEREZ Marc UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97
18 6'10'' GUINALDO Vincent UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97
19 6'14'' DHUGUES Pierre UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97
20 6'15'' ASSELIN Marc Ua Tarbes/Stado POM/96
21 6'17'' SARIE Robin Stade Bagnerais A POM/97
22 6'25'' BERGANTIN Victor Stade Bagnerais A POM/97
23 6'27'' HAMMEL Nicolas Soues Omnisports POM/96
24 6'37'' GAYDIER Dylan UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97
25 6'40'' MENDES SIMOES Remi Ua Tarbes/Stado POM/96
26 7'05'' DUPONCHEEL Alexandre UA Tarbes/Stado POM/96
- AB GUINLE Alexandre UA Tarbes/Stado POM/97


Benjamins

1 7'27'' CHABERGE Nicolas UA Tarbes/Stado BEM/95
2 7'43'' BOOSS Mickael A.c.m Running Club BEM/94
3 7'49'' AUDIC Antoine A.c.m Running Club BEM/94
4 8'02'' FRAYSSE Benoit Soues Omnisports BEM/94
5 8'13'' FERRE Pierre UA Tarbes/Stado BEM/95
6 8'17'' RAMONJEAN Benjamin Semeac Olympique BEM/94
7 8'24'' GREEN JONATHAN (GBR) Semeac Olympique BEM/94
8 8'29'' BEARS Guillaume Soues Omnisports BEM/94
9 8'32'' DESBARBIEUX Thomas Semeac Olympique BEM/95
10 8'47'' SARRAMEA Pierre Semeac Olympique BEM/94
11 9'04'' CLAIR Corentin UA Tarbes/Stado BEM/94
12 9'12'' MALLEM Mathieu Semeac Olympique BEM/95
13 9'16'' VAQUE Kevin UA Tarbes/Stado BEM/94
14 9'20'' FORTASSIN Simon UA Tarbes/Stado BEM/95
15 9'22'' COSMADES Ivan Semeac Olympique BEM/95
16 11'34'' BAYONNE Kevin Semeac Olympique BEM/95
17 13'07'' LACAZE Valentin Semeac Olympique BEM/95


Minimes Garçons

1 9'48'' COUILLOUX Sebastien Semeac Olympique MIM/93
2 10'02'' DUCAMP Tangui UA Tarbes/Stado MIM/93
3 10'06'' LAFOURCADE Vincent UA Tarbes/Stado MIM/93
4 10'14'' ZIANE Jean UA Tarbes/Stado MIM/92
5 10'48'' FREZIER Valentin Soues Omnisports MIM/93
6 10'53'' DE FREITAS Nelson Semeac Olympique MIM/93
7 10'55'' DUPIN Guillaume A.c.m Running Club MIM/92
8 10'56'' BOUDJEMAA Jean Ua Tarbes/Stado MIM/93
9 11'40'' ARRAS Sebastien UA Tarbes/Stado MIM/93
10 12'15'' CERVANTES Thibault UA Tarbes/Stado MIM/93
11 12'29'' CHEYSSIAL Damien Soues Omnisports MIM/92


Cadets

1 11'18'' LENCOU Pierre UA Tarbes/Stado CAM/91
2 11'57'' MONTESSUY Anthony UA Tarbes/Stado CAM/90
3 12'24'' BERTOS Alexandre UA Tarbes/Stado CAM/90
4 12'26'' MONTESSUY Florian UA Tarbes/Stado CAM/91
5 13'04'' HOURCHANI Sophien UA Tarbes/Stado CAM/91
6 14'45'' MAREST Ludovic UA Tarbes/Stado CAM/91


Juniors Hommes

1 23'04'' VERGEZ Alexis Soues Omnisports JUM/89


ESV Hommes

1 21'25'' MOLINER Denis UA Tarbes/Stado SEM/70
2 22'05'' BARAHONA Emiliano UA Tarbes/Stado V1M/66
3 22'10'' BERTOS Mathieu UA Tarbes/Stado ESM/85
4 22'39'' GARCIA Francois Ua Tarbes/Stado V1M/66
HC 22'57'' CUQ Jerome Non Licencié(e) SEM/73
5 23'18'' MEDUS Lilian UA Tarbes/Stado SEM/84
6 23'36'' POCINHO Fernando UA Tarbes/Stado V1M/67
7 23'45'' DUCOS Gerard Esclops D'azun V1M/60
8 25'32'' BOUKECHICHE Alexandre Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise V3M/45
9 25'36'' BOUKECHICHE Lionel Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise SEM/76
10 25'48'' DALLOZ Vincent UA Tarbes/Stado SEM/74
11 26'42'' PONS Herve UA Tarbes/Stado SEM/75
12 28'50'' ASTIER Frederic UA Tarbes/Stado SEM/70
13 28'50'' COURREGES Bernard UA Tarbes/Stado V2M/57

Date de création : 21/10/2008 @ 18:21
Catégorie : - c Tarbes
Page lue 1903 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant