cross de Soues 2000
ÉCOLES D'ATHLÉTISME FILLES -   JUNIORS FILLES -                        
1 F.Dassonville     05'57"     1 N.Rimondi         10'55"              
2 F.Pothon          06'13"     2 A.L Gaillard      11'18"              
3 L.Hondagné        06'24"     3 M.Dhugues         11'29"              
4 C.Monceaux        06'26"     4 V.Malbec          11'49"              
5 C.Lacombe         06'28"     5 M.Prieto          11'50"              
6 S.Ajates          06'48"     6 C.Vigneau         12'21"              
7 C.Brandan         06'50"     7 A.Castells        12'32"              
8 R.Rolnin          06'51"     8 E.Monteau         12'34               
9 L.Jammes          06'52"     ESPOIRS, SENIORS ET VÉTÉRANS FILLES -   
10 L Laffitte       07'06"     1 N.Fourtine        09'42"              
11 A.Luques         07'15"     2 A.M.Penza         10'20"              
ÉCOLES D'ATHÉTISME GARÇONS -   3 P.Puydarrieux     10'23"              
1 J.Janeczek        05'51"     4 A.M.Pruède        10'44"              
2 B.Pinault         05'54"     5 P.Pérez           10'49"              
3 V.Frezier         06'15"     6 R.Le Masson       10'59"              
4 T.Ducamp          06'17"     7 P.Sillières       11'36"              
5 C.Fradet          06'25"     8 C.Bertos          11'38"              
6 B.Rolnin          06'30"     9 D.Carrère         11'40"              
7 B.Ramonjean       06'31"     10 M-C.Monteau      11'42"              
8 B.Fraysse         06'33"     11.Doro             12'02"              
9 T.Vincent         06'35"     12 D.Wagner Fourel  12'14"              
10 D.Maure          07'26"     13 A.Dubeau         12'23"              
11 B.Luzet          08'20"     14 J.Dustrit        12'29"              
POUSSINES -                    15 G.DeVerbizier    13'08"              
1 N.James           05'12"     16 V.Gegoue         14'24"              
2 J.Marsoo          05'19"     CADETS -                                
3 E.Grand           05'21"     1 J.M.Chaumeil      13'27"              
4 A.Pothon          05'26"     2 M.Bertos          13'37"              
5 C.Dantin          05'28"     3 R.Goret           13'53"              
6 E.Chaulet         05'28"     4 A.Gerin           14'19"              
7 L.Bielsa          05'44"     5 L.Nassoy          14'24"              
8 M.Monceaux        05'47"     6 J.F.Aussenac      15'12"              
9 C.Pérez           05'51"     7 J.Gérin           16'41"              
10 T.Audic          05'54"     8 F.Vialade         16'47"              
11 M.Boutolleau     05'55"     9 T.Coustelle       l6'48"              
12 A.Roulleau       06'01"     10J.D.Soumadieu     17'13"              
13 A.Pères          06'03"     JUNIORS GARÇONS -                       
14 F.Niambalamou    06'05"     1 X.Berger          12'58"              
15 L Minvielle      06'07"     2 D.Gardey          13'08"              
16 C.Quenehen       06'07"     3 G.Bertos          13'17"              
17 A.Artigau        06'15"     4 L.Puydarrieux     14'23"              
18 L.Dupont         06'16"     5 J.Chaulet         14'35"              
19 R.Coll           06'18"     6 B.Treguier        15'41"              
20 M.Ducamp         06'19"     ESPOIRS SENIORS ET VÉTÉRANS HOMMES -    
21 M.E.Verdale      06'19"     1 C.Llari           11'47"              
22 C.Mascaron       06'25"     2 P.Gérard          11'59"              
23 E.Pêne           06'26"     3 N.Capoferri       12'08"              
24 A.Vaudoit        06'33"     4 S.Courrèges       12'24"              
25 A.Criado         06'48"     5 P.Coll            12'27"              
26 M.Joulot         06'42"     6 Y.Monceaux        12'40"              
27 A.L Le Mason     06'56"     7 Y.Lapeyrade       12'42"              
POUSSINS -                     8 J.Barco           12'44"              
1 A.Bertos          05'00"     9 V.Orner           12'45"              
2 D.Fachan          05'04"     10 G.Penza          12'49"28            
3 M.Fradet          05'12"     11 J.P.BIandin      12'49"78            
4 A.Lagardère       05'12"     12 R.Mirti          12'52"              
5 C.Bautista        05'16"     13 S.Hortola        13'03"              
6 A.DeVerbizier     05'20"     14 J-P.Megias       13'05"              
7 S.Carrey          05'22"     15 C.Boursie        13'12"              
8 Y.Doucinet        05'23"     16 JJ.Rives         13'23"              
9 L.Couture         05'26"     17 G.Lormières      13'31"              
10 M.Penza          05'30"     18 T.DeVerbizier    13'33"              
11 N.Lormières      05'33"     19 F.Latisnères     13'43"              
12 N.Buil-Domec     05'36"     20 C.Ducamp         13'43"7             
13 E.Roumega        05'37"     21 J.J.Courade      13'46"              
14 J.Ferrandiz      05'38"     22 P.Ajates         13'48"              
15 M.Gauze          05'38"     23 M.Antonio        14'03"              
16 T.Garcia         05'39"     24 F.Jallot         14'06"              
17 M.Boredes        05'40"     25 G.Peyrot         14'07"              
18 J.Mur            05'40"     26 P.Audic          14'10"              
19 L Ferrer         05'47"     27 M.Merrien        14'14"              
20 N.Nerin          06'00"     28 P.Barrère        14'18"03            
21 M.Bouyrie        06'00"     29 P.Pinau          14'18"61            
22 N.Sudry          06'26"     30 P.Boursie        14'21"              
23 J.Robineau       06'59"     31 M.Vignolo        14'44"              
24 C.Dourthe        07'03"     32 G.Couture        14'45"              
25 M.Rolnin         07'14"     33 P.Fourel         14'47"              
BENJAMINS -                    34 J.Greaves        14'47"1             
1 R.Montessuy       09'40"     35 P.Droit          14'55"              
2 J.Dassonville     09'49"     36 F.Garcia         14'74"              
3 T.Trémolières     09'56"     37 A.Prouane        15'01"              
4 M.Bordère         10'06"     38 S.Laviole        15'15"              
5 J.Cabanne         10'09"     39 L.Dauga          15'18"              
6 M.Fachan          10'26"     40 C.Dauga          15'32"              
7 J.Dupont          11'11"     41 B.Mahagne        15'45"              
8 0.Delorme         11'18"     42 J-M.Abadie       15'46"              
9 A.Sattler         11'20"     43 A.Lacrampe       16'56"              
10 R.Felicitti      11'24"     44 F.Vivet          17'07"              
11 R.Igau           11'51"     45 D.Boutin         17'08"              
12 H.Couture        12'05"     46 A.DeLaffitole    18'24"              
13 J.DaCunha        12'32"     47 J.P.Vialade      19'34"              
BENJAMINES -
1 A.Janeczek        10'41"    MINIMES GARÇONS -             
2 M.Yken            10'43"    1 A.Severin         08'54"    
3 C.Florès          10'45"    2 J.Monteau         09'05"    
4 L.DeVerbizier     11'18"    3 P.Le Masson       09'09"    
5 R.Sansot          11'43"    4 A.Vassort         09'41"    
6 E.Vivet           11'57"    5 J.Ladeuix         09'53"    
7 R.AIarcon         12'19"    6 C.Jouannault      10'15"    
8 A.Berdal          13'46"    7 S.Miermont        10'23"    
MINIMES FILLES -              8 A.Chaulet         10'44"    
1 B.Hamani          10'13"    9 N.Salaun          10'47"    
2 J.Wimart          10'45"    10 F.Vialade        11'41"    
3 L Frezier         10'51"    11 B.Baudour        12'04"    
4 A.Nerin           11'07"    CADETTES -                    
5 C.Dantin          11'26"    1 A.Arreguy         10'10"    
6 P.Rozès           11'33"    2 A.Cadinot         10'33"    
7 E.Puyet           12'03"    3 M.Dorosz          11'05"    
8 L Pugin           12'09"    4 A.Artigau         11'55"    
9 C.Buffat          12'18"    5 M.Héraut          11'56"    
10 S.Moreau         12'22"    6 S.Gomez           12'56"    
11 Laurichesse      12'47"    7 S.Imouloudène     13'54"    
12 E.Arris          12'48"    8 L.Mandard         14'40"    
13 L.Sudry


Date de création : 18/10/2008 @ 19:50
Catégorie : - c Soues
Page lue 1911 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant