25KM       TOUR DE LA VALLÉE D'AURE MAI 1989
 1 AKRICH JL (Villejuif)    1h22'52   84 TURON (UAT)              1h53'06 
 2 ADAME P (TUC)            1h25'10   85 SARTHOU Y (Lourdes)      1h53'18 
 3 RUBIO P (Bagnères)       1h25'10   86 BOULLEMANT H             1h55'52 
 4 GANOT P (Stado)          1h28'10   87 CASTETS R (UAT)          1h56'01 
 5 GEVREY A (UAT)           1h29'40   88 HOURCADET P (UAT)        1h56'04 
 6 ANCION JJ (UAT)          1h29'40   89 BESSIERES A              1h56'40 
 7 VIORRAIN P (Belgique)    1h30'00   90 PEYRES P                 1h57'16 
 8 BOUILLAUD M (Soues)      1h30'42   91 MURATORE J               1h57'30 
 9 HERNANDEZ R (Pamiers)    1h31'12   92 CAMBON M (ASPTT Toul)    1h57'50 
10 ABREU J (UAT)            1h32'25   93 TOROND J (UAT)           1h57'59 
11 CAZAUBON A (UAT)         1h32'40   94 TOPPAN A                 1h57'59 
12 MALAGANNE D (Soues)      1h33'05   95 LAHITTE P                1h58'10 
13 SABATHE C                1h33'35   96 PERUILHE JP (UAT)        1h59'26 
14 PETEILH M (Bagnères)     1h33'52   97 BERTOS C (Lourdes)       2h00'08 
15 DUVIGNEAU JC (UAT)       1h33'52   98 MARTIN M                 2h00'05 
16 BOUKECHICHE A (Bagnères) 1h35'05   99 ARRICASTRE S             2h00'05 
17 CALBERA JD (bagnères)    1h35'05   100 BRUN Danielle           2h00'13 
18 MONTES V                 1h35'16   101 SIMONI P (UAT)          2h00'37 
19 BOUDON C                 1h35'51   102 POMES                   2h00'38 
20 BOUTIN P (ÇA Bègles)     1h36'40   103 TAUZIN-PETIT F (UAT)    2h02'07 
21 COUTURE G (UA Lourdes)   1h36'40   104 AZPILEGOR S (SBUC)      2h03'00 
22 REMBERT D (TOAC)         1h36'43   105 ARNE G                  2h03'00 
23 ROGER F (UAT)            1h37'54   106 ROUSSEAU A (UAT)        2h03'17 
24 MUNIER D (Aigles Pau)    1h38'56   107 MARTINEZ Martine (UAT)  2h03'17 
25 IBOS P (Bagnères)        1h39'31   108 PANIEN R (UAT)          2h03'19 
26 AVRILLAUD C (Po Toulouse)1h39'40   109 LOPEZ J (UAT)           2h03'50 
27 HOURNE M (UA Lourdes)    1h39'47   110 MACIAS Fernande         2h03'53 
28 MAURY D (Muret)          1h40'04   111 CARRERE F (Soues)       2h04'00 
29 PICAS (Nay)              1h40'05   112 BOUZIGUES Guislaine     2h04'05 
30 PAGES D (Aventignan)     1h40'15   113 LANDART D (UAT)         2h04'20 
31 MARCELIN H               1h40'15   114 LASSERRE F (UAT)        2h04'29 
32 FOUCAT M                 1h40'15   115 AUBRION Odette (Lourdes)2h04'40 
33 PIQUER M (UAT)           1h40'15   116 MAISONGROSSE Od (UAL)   2h04'50 
34 BRANGER P (Aventignan)   1h41'52   117 CAPRON Danielle         2h04'55 
35 DUPOUY M (Mont Argelés)  1h42'26   118 DELAUNAY JP (UAT)       2h05'11 
36 GARCIA A                 1h42'35   119 LOUGE F (UAT)           2h05'58 
37 BONNET S                 1h42'35   120 DUCASSE G               2h06'29 
38 MACIAS A                 1h43'37   121 LHERM JP (UAT)          2h07'17 
39 BARRERE JM (EDF Pau)     1h43'43   122 RAMBEAU F (Bagnères)    2h07'28 
40 SEGOT JM (Bordes)        1h43'53   123 DELETANG P (UAT)        2h08'00 
41 REMY R                   1h43'57   124 LASSERRE A (UAT)        2h08'07 
42 BEGAUD JM IEDF)          1h44'03   125 MAURY M (Muret)         2h09'16 
43 MAURY M-Jeanne (Muret)   1h44'22   126 GUERN V                 2h09'30 
44 BOUDON M                 1h45'03   127 PEYRES R                2h10'38 
45 MEHL JL (Bagnères)       1h45'04   128 MARINOSA Marie          2h10'38 
46 BURDIN B (Bègles)        1h46'05   129 LAGUERRE M (UAT)        2h10'47 
47 MARINOSA Y               1h46'23   130 DHUGUES JP              2h11'21 
48 MAGNAU M                 1h46'31   131 PETCHOT-CLOS R (UAT)    2h11'26 
49 DUVIGNEAU A (UAT)        1h46'35   132 BELLUC JP (Bagnères)    2h13'01 
50 MONTOUSSE M (UAT)        1h47'10   133 DUPOUY J                2h13'45 
51 CARREY JP                1h47'16   134 RENAUD JM (Condom)      2h14'44 
52 PRAT Françoise (SO)      1h47'22   135 LARRIBAN F              2h15'06 
53 TOUJAS R (Bagnères)      1h47'47   136 CONTRERAS E (Aventignan)2h15'15 
54 PUSSEL Y                 1h47'47   137 EUGENE JP               2h16'28 
55 CIEUTAT A (Bagnères)     1h48'15   138 BERNOVILLE Yvette       2h16'45 
56 CASSOU F                 1h48'26   139 CASTERAN Chantal        2h16'45 
57 DUR JR (Bordes)          1h49'01   140 LOUBET D                2h17'18 
58 GANOT Geneviève (Bagn)   1h49'05   141 DUPONT Noelline         2h18'35 
59 JAEGER G                 1h49'13   142 VENAZOBRES Christiane   2h19'32 
60 HERISSARD JJ             1h49'13   143 PICOU P                 2h19'46 
61 ARRUAT JM                1h49'18   144 VAYEUX J                2h19'49 
62 PAWLOWSKI (ua Lourdes)   1h49'22   145 HANDAYE P (UAT)         2h19'57 
63 SOULIER JJ (Aventignan)  1h49'28   146 HILLENWELK Pascale (UAT)2h19'57 
64 MOREILHON D              1h49'37   147 BARRET A (UAT)          2h22'30 
65 DESSAGNE G               1h49'45   148 MARCELLIN Marian        2h22'43 
66 VERGEZ M (UAT)           1h50'28   149 SENS J                  2h24'42 
67 DUCOR D                  1h50'41   150 DUVIGNEAU Chantal (UAT) 2h24'50 
68 ROQUES C (1er RHPTarbes) 1h50'42   151 DALLE Jackie (UAT)      2h26'13 
69 FERRI D                  1h50'51   152 BERISTAIN M (UAT)       2h28'25 
70 MERCAPIDE B (UAT)        1h50'52   153 MACIAS A                2h34'03 
71 PERES R (UAT)            1h51'01   154 SUBERVIE M-Thérèse (UAT)2h34'45 
72 LANDARD D                1h51'17   155 SAINT-GERMAIN Gisèle    2h34'45 
73 MEHDI JC (Bagnères)      1h51'26   156 SALOMON J               2h35'00 
74 ESTRUGA JB               1h51'29   157 SAUVETERRE H            2h35'00 
75 CASTET Irène (UAT)       1h51'32   158 QUILES JM               2h35'32 
76 MIQUEU G (UAL)           1h51'49   159 BOUZIGUES R             2h38'25 
77 DE OLIVEIRA M (Lescar)   1h51'52   160 VALETTE G (Auch)        2h48'15 
78 GEFFROTIN G              1h52'02   161 PETIT J                 2h52'48 
79 PERES Michelle (UAL)     1h52'08   162 ROGER Christine         3h05'55 
80 TOURNEL S (UAT)          1h52'18   163 AIT-CHABANNE D (UAT)    3h10'20 
81 PUYDARRIEUX C (UAT)      1h52'47   164 MARCO R (Perpignan)     3h10'45 
82 DUSSAUT Genev (Condom)   1h53'02                                      
83 AYERBE A                 1h53'05                                      

















































































Date de création : 26/09/2008 @ 09:50
Catégorie : - route 1989
Page lue 2298 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant