Ronde de Semeac 17.09.2006

cadets sur 8km(1boucle)
1 LENCOU Pierre       34'45" CAM 
adultes sur 16km(2boucles)
   1 SILVESTRE Jean-charles        58'01"    V1M / 64  S/1 Semeac Olympique   
   2 SAIZ Joseph                 1h01'15"    V2M / 57  Ua Lourdes             
   3 LACOSTE Bernard             lh01'21"    V1M / 59  Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 
   4 BLANDIN Jean-pierre         1h01'24"    V1M / 58  Asc Aureilhan          
   5 MONCEAUX Yohann             1h02'27"    V1M / 67                                     
   6 HOURCHANI Hassouna          1h02'30"    V1M / 58  Asc Aureilhan          
   7 AUBRY Regis                 1h03'31"    SEM / 72  Ua Tarbes-stado`  
   8 LABEDENS Jean Michel        1h04'57"    V1M / 60                         
   9 GHIRARDI Jacques            1h05'30"    V1M / 61  Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 
  10 FOURCADE Jerome             1h06'45"    SEM / 75                            
  11 ETCHEBER Arnaud             1h08'39"    V2M / 55  Ua Tarbes-stado*     
  12 LOPEZ Patrice               1h09'40"    V1M / 63                          
  13 AUDIGEOS Philippe           1h10'20"    V1M / 64                       
  14 GUILLET Stéphane            1h13'18"    SEM / 69  Asc Aureilhan      
  15 DI TRAPANI Joseph           1h13'34"    V2M / 57                                           
  16 MACIAS Antonio              1h14'38"    V2M / 55                           
  17 DUTEIL Laurent              1h14'58"    SEM / 69                               
  18 BARO Claude                 1h15'25"    SEM / 73  Avenir Aire Sur Adour  
  19 LACROUX Sylvain             1h16'43"    SEM / 83                              
  20 MARQUE Cyrille              1h17'25"    SEM / 76                        
  21 MARQUE Denis                1h17'26"    V2M / 50  Ua Tarbes-stado*    
  22 CORTES Jocelyne             1h18'18"    V1F / 65                          
  23 CASTEL Chloe                1h19'17"    ESF / 85  S/L Semeac Olympique  
  24 ALLIER Frederic             1h19'46"    SEM / 71                            
  25 GARCIA Michel               1h19'47"    V2M / 52                      
  26 BOURIETTE Didier            1h20'08"    V1M / 64  Ua Tarbes-stado*     
  27 VILLENEUVE Pierre           1h20'07"    SEM / 76  
  28 MATA Sandrine               1h21'23"    SEF / 70  
  29 MARROU Guillaume            1h21'49"    SEM / 75 
  30 AUFRERE Chantal             1h22'32"    V2F / 52  
  31 DABAT Carole                1h23'04"    SEF / 76 
  32 MACIAS Fernande             1h24'47"    ViF / 61  
  33 QUERTAIMONT Regis           1h24'48"    V1M / 61 
  34 GARRASSIEU Sylvie           1h26'11"    V1F / 60 
  35 GARRASSIEU Patrick          1h26'12"    V1M / 61 
  36 DANA Jean Pierre            1h27'57"    V1M / 59 
  37 ARNAEZ Leon                 1h29'11"    V4M / 36 
  38 CARPENTIER Eric             1h32'16"    V2M / 57  Ua Tarbes-stado*    
  39 MEGIAS Jean-pierre                AB    SEM / 68  Asc Aureilhan       
  40 DUBOIS Philippe                   AB    V1M / 66 
  41 DESANGLES Yves                    AB    V1M / 62  

	 
La Marche 8km (1boucle)
 
 1 MARTINEZ Pierre             47'25"   V3M / 41   
 2 FOURCADE Yves               53'56"   V2M / 54  
 3 ALBA Aurelien               55'01"   CAM / 91   
 4 JOLY Monique                55'25"   V3F / 46   
 5 MOREAUX Denis               55'39"   V1M / 61  
 6 POUSTIS Robert              55'52"   V1M / 61                                           
 7 SANZ Josete                 56'06"   V2F / 52 
 8 SENMARTIN Christine         58'26"   VIF / 62                                               
 9 DANESE Marjorie             58'29"   SEF / 82                                             
10 ALVAREZ Jose                58'45"   V3M / 47                                         
11 BERGERET Joel               59'40"   V1M / 65                                          
12 CONTE Maryse                59'58"   V2F / 52                                      
13 CASTEX Germaine           1h00'38"   V2F / 49                                    
14 LARROUY Nicole            1h01'33"   V2M / 48                                  
15 BASSE Vincent             1h02'29"   V1M / 66                                    
16 SANSON Maurice            1h05'05"   V4M / 32 
17 BARRERE Marie Jose        1h05'14"   VIF / 58 
18 CHATELLIER Sandrine       1h05'26"   SEF / 74 
19 FRECHOU Simone            1h05'38"   V3F / 42  
20 DESFAUDAIS Cecile         1h38'10"   SEF / 71   

Date de création : 14/10/2008 @ 19:56
Catégorie : - route 2006
Page lue 1865 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant