23/10/2005  CAMINADE ODOS 15 KM 
             
 1	Brahmia Lofti          	   50m32	M	S	
 2	Capoferri Nicolas      	   50m54	M	S	
 3	Bertos Guillaume       	   53m45	M	S	
 4	Gerard Philippe        	   55m15	M	S	
 5	Palengat Patrick       	   56m04	M	S    
 6	Lastisneres Frederic   	   57m32	M	S    
 7	Bellocq Guy            	   57m37	M	S    
 8	Hourchani Sousou           57m42	M	V1   
 9	Rabouin Thierry        	   57m53	M	S    
 10	Marty Joseph           	   57m58	M	V2   
 11	Saiz Joseph            	   58m12	M	V1   
 12	Desbarats Thierry      	   58m21	M	V1   
 13	Silvestre J Charles    	   58m43	M	V1   
 14	Labedens Jean Michel   	   59m31	M	V1   
 15	Palacio Eric           	   59m53	M	S    
 16	Ghirardi Jacques       	   59m58	M	V1   
 17	Ichouribehere Patrick  	  1h00'33	M	S    
 18	Cambours J Bernard     	  1h00'42	M	V1   
 19	Papais Daniel             1h00'47	M	S    
 20	Pelay Lardies Christophe  1h00'51	M	S    
 21	Pocinho Fernando       	  1h01m11	M	S    
 22	Paulin                 	  1h01m40	M	S    
 23	Abadie Christian       	  1h01m49	M	V1   
 24	Sampietro William      	  1h01m55	M	S    
 25	Pons Patrick           	  1h02m30	M	S    
 26	Ronger                 	  1h02m56	M	S    
 27	Boudjemaa Oihid        	  1h03m09	M	S    
 28	Bonzom Christophe      	  1h03m15	M	S    
 29	Loumagne Thierry       	  1h03m38	M	S    
 30	Vienac Arnaud          	  1h03m52	M	V1   
 31	Djelassi               	  1h03m53	M	S    
 32	Lopez Patrice          	  1h03m54	M	V1   
 33	Julien Dorian          	  1h04m22	M	Es   
 34	Vignolo Patrick        	  1h04m34	M	V1   
 35	Ferniot Jacques        	  1h04m47	M	V2   
 36	Marest Didier          	  1h04m51	M	V1   
 37	Cospin Jean Sebastien  	  1h05m01	M	S    
 38	Estrade Alain          	  1h05m04	M	V1   
 39	Muratore Joseph        	  1h05m06	M	V1   
 40	Zeller                 	  1h05m11	M	S    
 41	Trol                   	  1h05m13	M	V1   
 42	Lacombe                	  1h05m23	M	S    
 43	Dussart                	  1h05m38	M	S    
 44	Belony                 	  1h05m41	M	S    
 45	Monlezun Franck        	  1h05m47	M	V1   
 46	Dalloz Vincent         	  1h05m48	M	S    
 47	Legall                 	  1h05m55	M	S    
 48	Carrere Maurice        	  1h06m11	M	V3   
 49	Mourey Lionel          	  1h06m11	M	V1   
 50	Bellahouel             	  1h06m13	M	V1   
 51	Lalaque Jean Pierre    	  1h06m14	M	V1   
 52	Peyramayou Beranger    	  1h06m18	M	S    
 53	Amblanc                	  1h06m36	M	S    
 54	Courreges Bernard      	  1h06m36	M	V1   
 55	Gonzalez A             	  1h06m43	M	V1   
 56	Dupond Andre           	  1h06m43	M	V1   
 57	Sow                    	  1h06m59	M	S    
 58	Mola                   	  1h07m01	M	V1   
 59	Eloy                   	  1h07m08	M	S    
 60	Mecherfi               	  1h07m14	M	Es   
 61	Morand                 	  1h07m17	M	S    
 62	Guilhemat Jean Rene    	  1h07m42	M	V1   
 63	Di Trapani Joseph      	  1h07m50	M	V1   
 64	Latapi Joel            	  1h07m59	M	V1   
 65	Ghani                  	  1h08m03	M	S    
 66	Nicolau Pierre         	  1h08m05	M	V2   
 67	Ducourneau Marc        	  1h08m09	M	Es   
 68	Despaux Richard        	  1h08m25	M	V2   
 69	Petit Fils             	  1h08m35	M	S    
 70	Mendibil               	  1h08m35	M	S    
 71	Chauzet                	  1h08m51	M	S    
 72	Vaat Denis             	  1h08m55	M	V1   
 73	Marsac Hubert          	  1h08m57	M	V1   
 74	Gueudet Sebastien      	  1h08m59	M	S    
 75	Lemasson Gildas        	  1h09m 	M	V1 
 76	Picard Nicolas         	  1h09m04	M	Ju   
 77	Pedro                  	  1h09m08	M	S    
 78	Charton                	  1h09m13	M	S    
 79	Junca Stephane         	  1h09m14	M	Ju   
 80	Audoubert J Michel     	  1h09m18	M	S    
 81	Alves Paulo            	  1h09m24	M	S    
 82	Ramanoel Richard       	  1h09m38	M	V1   
 83	Estirebois Jean        	  1h09m44	M	V2   
 84	Somprou Bernard        	  1h09m48	M	V1   
 85	Dupuy Joel             	  1h09m54	M	S    
 86	Malet                  	  1h09m56	M	V2   
 87	Cazenave Philippe      	  1h10m04	M	V1   
 88	Arnaez Rene            	  1h10m07	M	S    
 89	Vernieres Philippe     	  1h10m08	M	S    
 90	Levrel                 	  1h10m10	M	Es   
 91	Garoyan                	  1h10m11	M	V1   
 92	Lalanne Christophe     	  1h10m17	M	S    
 93	Brahimi                	  1h10m20	M	S    
 94	Bebien Christophe      	  1h10m29	M	S    
 95	Vinas Isidore          	  1h10m46	M	V2   
 96	Forestier              	  1h10m47	M	S    
 97	Martnez                	  1h10m51	M	S    
 98	Bouresmau Philippe     	  1h10m53	M	V2   
 99	Taret Bernard          	  1h10m54	M	V1   
100 Constant               	  1h10m55	M	Es   
101	Coarasa Etienne        	  1h10m57	M	S    
102	Peyrou Marcel          	  1h11m02	M	V1   
103	Blans Jean Claude      	  1h11m03	M	V2   
104	Germain Dimitri        	  1h11m17	M	S    
105	Pose Francis           	  1h11m18	M	V1   
106	Baro Claude            	  1h11m20	M	S    
107	Collongues Andre       	  1h11m24	M	V1   
108	Guinaldo Florent       	  1h11m35	M	V1   
109	Lajoux                 	  1h11m38	M	Es   
110	Meyer                  	  1h11m38	M	Es   
111	Tramini Marcel         	  1h11m41	M	S    
112	Matz                   	  1h11m49	M	S    
113	Payreau Jacques        	  1h11m56	M	V2   
114	Duffourc               	  1h12m 	M	S    
115	Bernachy Gerard        	  1h12m01	M	V2   
116	Nogaro Serge           	  1h12m02	M	V1   
117	Lacaze Jean Pierre     	  1h12m18	M	V2   
118	Baleste Pierre         	  1h12m30	M	V1   
119	Heno                   	  1h12m38	M	S    
120	Suarez Christian       	  1h12m39	M	V2   
121	Ducourneau Bernard     	  1h12m45	M	V2   
122	Legrand Michael        	  1h12m52	M	S    
123	Pelay Lardies Laurence 	  1h12m54	F	S    
124	Piccolo Serge          	  1h12m59	M	V2   
125	Chaput                 	  1h13m11	M	S    
126	Coste Herve            	  1h13m14	M	S    
127	Beier Alfred           	  1h13m14	M	S    
128	Ribeirro Charles       	  1h13m15	M	S    
129	Carre                  	  1h13m19	M	Xx   
130	Marsac Luc             	  1h13m20	M	V1   
131	Heneron                	  1h13m21	M	S    
132	Moulut                 	  1h13m34	M	S    
133	Moenne-Loccoz Denis    	  1h13m47	M	V1   
134	Lagarde Serge          	  1h13m49	M	V2   
135	Saint Martin Eric      	  1h14m02	M	V1   
136	Saint-Martin Denis     	  1h14m02	M	V1   
137	Ramanoel Patrick       	  1h14m03	M	V2   
138	Wotling                	  1h14m16	M	S    
139	Pogu Christophe        	  1h14m26	M	S    
140	Sauveur                	  1h14m29	M	S    
141	Gotaeler               	  1h14m30	M	Ju   
142	Nauleau Remi           	  1h14m44	M	S    
143	Faber Joel             	  1h14m50	M	V1   
144	Andrieux Fabrice       	  1h15m 	M	V1   
145	Beauzac                	  1h15m54	M	S    
146	Guennewez Yannick      	  1h15m54	M	S    
147	Rousselle David        	  1h16m01	M	S    
148	Bouzigues              	  1h16m10	M	Es   
149	Blaise                 	  1h16m16	M	V1   
150	Carrere Blaise         	  1h16m24	M	V2   
151	Lesaulnier             	  1h16m26	M	S    
152	Denayer                	  1h16m42	M	Es   
153	Laffon Michel          	  1h16m45	M	V2   
154	Moumni Aziz            	  1h16m48	M	S    
155	Belio Eric             	  1h16m52	M	S    
156	Ducloux Olivier        	  1h16m54	M	S    
157	Chiarella Bruno        	  1h16m55	M	S    
158	Gregoire               	  1h17m02	M	Es   
159	Mourgues Jean Claude   	  1h17m08	M	V2   
160	Bernissan Fabrice      	  1h17m17	M	S    
161	Robert                 	  1h17m18	M	S    
162	Cortes Jocelyne        	  1h17m31	F	V1   
163	Fourcade Yves          	  1h17m31	M	V2   
164	Ducame Alain           	  1h17m34	M	V1   
165	Laporte Yves           	  1h17m39	M	V1   
166	Bouyrie Claude         	  1h17m39	M	V2   
167	Monteau M Christine    	  1h18m12	F	V1   
168	Chaye Jean Philippe    	  1h18m13	M	V2   
169	Mabrut Veronique       	  1h18m14	F	V1   
170	Mabrut Franck          	  1h18m17	M	V1   
171	Bisch Christophe       	  1h18m23	M	S    
172	Poins                  	  1h18m28	M	Es   
173	Payant                 	  1h18m39	M	S    
174	Nicaise                	  1h18m48	M	V1   
175	Gayri Bertrand         	  1h18m52	M	S    
176	Gegoue Valerie         	  1h18m58	F	S    
177	Bettoni Gilbert        	  1h19m 	M	V3   
178	Le Menelec Isabelle    	  1h19m52	F	S    

179	Theats Daniel          	  1h20m31	M	V1   
180	Thcats Francoise       	  1h20m33	F	V1   
181	Delarue                	  1h20m48	M	V1   
182	Latkowski              	  1h20m49	M	V1   
183	Druilhet Christophe    	  1h21m09	M	V1   
184	Sarrat Bernard         	  1h21m51	M	V1   
185	Aubarbier Jacques      	  1h22m10	M	V2   
186	Druilhet Dalloz Catheri	  1h22m20	F	V1   
187	Mercier                	  1h22m20	M	S    
188	Doston Didier          	  1h22m49	M	S    
189	Nagel Michel           	  1h23m15	M	V2   
190	Delaporte Patrick      	  1h23m28	M	V1   
191	Molin                  	  1h23m29	M	S    
192	Tani Allen             	  1h23m45	M	V1   
193	Zantiona Lydie         	  1h23m49	F	V2   
194	Caubisens Katia        	  1h23m57	F	S    
195	Dalmas Emmanuel        	  1h23m59	M	S    
196	Madaci Farid           	  1h25m12	M	V1   
197	Lerat Veronique        	  1h25m19	F	V1   
198	Dastligues Nadine      	  1h25m19	F	V1   
199	Maingueux Jacky        	  1h25m50	M	V2   
200 Airoldi Jacques        	  1h26m05	M	V3   
201	Capdevielle Francoise  	  1h26m21	F	V1   
202	Barrouquere Theil Sebas	  1h26m51	M	S    
203	Puppo Olivier          	  1h27m39	M	S    
204	Lahorgue Thierry       	  1h27m43	M	V1   
205	Domec Elisabeth        	  1h27m51	F	V1   
206	Nabias Catherine       	  1h28m03	F	V1   
207	Boy-Dalverny Agnes     	  1h28m17	F	S    
208	Toucouere Patrick      	  1h28m20	M	V2   
209	Thene Jean             	  1h29m04	M	V1   
210	Lasserre Jacques       	  1h29m32	M	V2   
211	Sahun Francis          	  1h30m06	M	V3   
212	Ledez Olivier          	  1h30m07	M	V1   
213	Laforest Paulette      	  1h30m10	F	V2   
214	Xazaubon Herve         	  1h30m11	M	S    
215	Herve Marie Christine  	  1h30m13	F	V2   
216	Gaillanau Jean Bernard 	  1h30m32	M	V2   
217	Handaye Claudine       	  1h30m32	F	V1   
218	Degoy Marie Helene     	  1h30m47	F	V1   
219	Bordenave Christine    	  1h31m21	F	V2   
220	Barret Andre           	  1h31m23	M	V3   
221	Pau Didier             	  1h31m24	M	V1   
222	Barbe Frederic         	  1h31m29	M	V1   
223	Crabos Gerard          	  1h32m03	M	V2   
224	Peres Sebastien        	  1h32m04	M	Ju   
225	Rousseau Alain         	  1h32m16	M	V2   
226	Laborde Sophie         	  1h32m32	F	S    
227	Laborde Francois       	  1h32m33	M	S    
228	Domec Bernard          	  1h32m40	M	V2   
229	Lartigue Aurelien      	  1h33m44	M	Ju   
230	Minvielle M Helene     	  1h34m07	F	V1   
231	Valenti Valerie        	  1h34m08	F	Xx   
232	Fourcade Alain         	  1h34m08	M	V2   
233	Cazajous Christine     	  1h35m01	F	S    
234	Cazajous Olivier       	  1h35m02	M	S    
235	Vicent Rose Anne       	  1h36m04	F	V1   
236	Mercadier Christian    	  1h36m32	M	V3   
237	Cardeilhac Eliane      	  1h36m33	F	V2   
238	Nobecourt Pascal       	  1h36m40	M	S    
239	Simon Christelle       	  1h37m17	F	S    
240	Wehrung Michel         	  1h37m17	M	V1   
241	Calmettes Gysele       	  1h38m33	F	V1   
242	Naureils Karine        	  1h38m47	F	S    
243	Manse Stephanie        	  1h38m47	F	S    
244	Billand Danielle       	  1h39m09	F	V2   
245	Godefroy Celine        	  1h45m03	F	S    

Date de création : 14/10/2008 @ 07:21
Catégorie : - route 2005
Page lue 1967 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant