RONDE PEDESTRE 18/09/2005

course cadets


1 40'44'' DE VERBIZIER Laura Stadoceste Tarbes






course 16km


1 56'49'' BERTOS Guillaume Ua Tarbes
2 57'41'' AUBRY Regis Ua Tarbes
3 57'47'' SILVESTRE Jean-charles S/l Semeac Olympique
4 1h01'23'' BARAHONA Emiliano
5 1h03'16'' IDE David (Gbr) Ua Tarbes
6 1h03'18'' PUJO Jean-baptiste
7 1h03'20'' GHIRARDI Jacques Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
8 1h03'20'' LACOSTE Bernard Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
9 1h04'02'' POCINHO Fernando Ua Tarbes
10 1h05'03'' BRICAULT Philippe
11 1h05'04'' JULIEN Dorian
12 1h06'00'' MONTEAU Michel S/l Stade Bagnerais A
13 1h06'30'' FOURCADE Jerome
14 1h07'03'' FABRE Andre
15 1h08'04'' DUFRECHOU Jean-luc
16 1h08'05'' BOUCHAIB Bensmain
17 1h09'09'' AUDIGEOS Philippe
18 1h09'20'' BARRERE Jean-claude Ua Tarbes
19 1h10'05'' VIGNOLO Patrick Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
20 1h11'06'' MONTALESCOT Bruno
21 1h12'40'' DI TRAPANI Joseph
22 1h13'40'' ABRIVARD Jacques S/l Stade Bagnerais A
23 1h14'03'' LAGARDELLE Philippe
24 1h14'50'' GARCIA Michel
25 1h15'05'' DUCOURNEAU Bernard
26 1h15'06'' LACROUX Sylvain
27 1h17'03'' AUGE Jean-michel
28 1h18'00'' RAMANOEL Richard
29 1h19'40'' ARRAS Michel
30 1h20'40'' CORTES Jocelyne
31 1h21'20'' MONTEAU Marie-christine Asc Aureilhan
32 1h22'01'' BERARDI Alain
33 1h23'40'' FIS Daniele Ua Tarbes
34 1h23'41'' BRANCHARD Michel Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
35 1h24'01'' AUFRERE Chantal
36 1h24'10'' BOURIETTE Didier
37 1h24'03'' DABAT Carole
38 1h24'06'' MICHALLET Alain
39 1h26'01'' DE VERBIZIER Gisele Stadoceste Tarbes
40 1h26'40'' LE MENELEC Isabelle
41 1h27'50'' DURAC Martine
42 1h28'40'' LANGLET Bruno Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
43 1h29'30'' PUJO Marie-france
44 1h30'20'' GEGOUE Valerie Asc Aureilhan
45 1h30'20'' DUVIGNEAU Jean-claude Asc Aureilhan
46 1h33'20'' ARNAEZ Leon






marche 8km


1 46'46'' MARTINEZ Pierre
2 48'41'' MARQUE Denis Ua Tarbes
3 50'56'' PETCHOT CLOS Rene Ua Tarbes
4 52'30'' ASCON Nicole Ua Tarbes
5 54'29'' SANZ Josete Ua Tarbes
6 54'33'' RABI Barek Ua Tarbes
7 54'34'' CAZENAVE Maryline
8 54'40'' MOREAUX Denis
9 54'52'' PEREZ Jean-paul
10 55'48'' MANDRET Jean-claude
11 56'01'' BAUDOUR Catherine Ua Tarbes
12 56'04'' FOURCADE Yves Ua Tarbes
13 57'28'' ESPERON Nicole Ua Tarbes
14 57'32'' TOURNEL Serge
15 58'18'' LANSAC Bernadette
16 58'39'' DE BRESILLON Guilaine
17 58'39'' HOURCADE Chantal
18 58'42'' LABBE Henri
19 58'42'' MARCILLIERE Raymond
20 59'44'' DEPOIX Claude Ua Tarbes
21 59'50'' BAGES Brigitte Asc Aureilhan
22 59'59'' BARTL Nicole
23 1h01'01'' VERCHUREN Michel
24 1h01'01'' DANESE Marjorie
25 1h01'06'' MIQUEU Claude
26 1h01'52'' LANSAC Bernard
27 1h01'52'' ABADIE Christine
28 1h03'42'' MAUDOU Jacqueline
29 1h04'01'' DUVIGNEAU Arlette Asc Aureilhan
30 1h07'49'' LANSAC Christine
31 1h09'26'' LASCOMBE Nicole Ua Tarbes
32 1h10'40'' LE BALC'H Patricia

Date de création : 13/10/2008 @ 22:27
Catégorie : - route 2005
Page lue 1864 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant