8KM  BORDÈRES   RONDE DU COMMANDEUR          12.12.2004      
    1 Laclergue    Guillaume        M Sénior    0:27:54
    2 Sarrade      Alain            M Sénior    0:28:49
    3 Igau         Franck           M Sénior    0:29:15
    4 Ducos        Gérard           M V1        0:29:33
    5 Boursier     Patrice          M V1        0:30:00
    6 Rabouin      Thierry          M Sénior    0:30:12
    7 Cortes       Jean Luc         M Sénior    0:30:23
    8 Lacoste      Bernard          M V1        0:30:34
    9 Lacau        Sébastien        M Sénior    0:30:47
   10 Loumagne     Thierry          M Sénior    0:30:56
   11 Divi         Francis          M V1        0:30:58
   12 Dopagne      Paul             M V1        0:30:59
   13 Raufaste     Jean-Claude      M V2        0:31:00
   14 De Verbizier Thierry          M V1        0:31:05
   15 Piguet       Patrick          M Sénior    0:31:05
   16 Cazajous     Alexandre        M Sénior    0:31:11
   17 Boukechiche  Alexandre        M V3        0:31:15
   18 Korpal       Jean Luc         M V1        0:31:27
   19 Pomes        Pierre           M V2        0:31:39
   20 Lassalle     Francis          M V1        0:31:45
   21 Barahona     Emiliano         M Sénior    0:32:02
   22 Arnaudin     Jean Claude      M V2        0:32:19
   23 Etcheber     Arnaud           M V2        0:32:59
   24 Attali       Florent          M Espoir    0:33:24
   25 Berthe       Stéphane         M Sénior    0:33:26
   26 Droit        Patrick          M V1        0:33:29
   27 Vergnet      Lydia            F  Sénior   0:33:31
   28 Pons         Hervé            M Sénior    0:33:33
   29 Grosland     Olivier          M Sénior    0:33:35
   30 Tramini      Marcel           M Sénior    0:34:01
   31 Cornu        Olivier          M Sénior    0:34:03
   32 Medina       Thierry          M V1        0:34:10
   33 Lagardelle   Philippe         M V2        0:34:13
   34 Despaux      Richard          M V2        0:34:15
   35 Nogues       Eric             M Sénior    0:34:28
   36 Galban       Simon            M Cadet     0:34:32
   37 Fourcade     Yves             M V2        0:34:34
   38 Galban       Remi             M V1        0:34:38
   39 Daury        Romuald          M Sénior    0:34:39
   40 Korpal       François         M Cadet     0:34:44
   41 Legros       Gilles           M Sénior    0:34:45
   42 Dult         Alain            M V1        0:34:47
   43 Vigier       Claude           M V2        0:34:48
   44 Teixezira    Christelle       F  Sénior   0:35:05
   45 Lanoe        Frédéric         M Sénior    0:35:09
   46 Abadie       Jean Marc        M V2        0:35:28
   47 Suarez       Christian        M V2        0:35:35
   48 Peron        Marina           F  Espoir   0:36:15
   49 Lanusse      Jean Michel      M V2        0:36:16
   50 Despaux      Antony           M Junior    0:36:46
   51 Vignes       Jacques          M V2        0:36:50
   52 Guillet      Stéphane         M Sénior    0:37:25
   53 Le Masson     Raymonde        F  V1       0:37:26
   54 Badets        Pierre          M V4        0:37:46
   55 Moutard       Patrick         M V1        0:38:08
   56 Carrere       Francis         M V2        0:38:20
   57 Vandeler      Yves            M V2        0:38:21
   58 Ducamp        Alain           M V1        0:38:24
   59 Medina        Noèl            M V1        0:38:46
   60 Jourdan       Antony          M Sénior    0:38:57
   61 Larbanes      Stéphane        M Sénior    0:38:57
   62 Maura         Bernard         M V1        0:39:26
   63 Carrere       Dominique       F  V1       0:39:41
   64 Berger        Benoit          M Cadet     0:39:47
   65 Dupont        Ase             F  V1       0:40:06
   66 Lacroix       Bernard         M V1        0:40:08
   67 Hipolito      Manuel          M V1        0:40:18
   68 Lacombe       Gilles          M V2        0:40:21
   69 Tramond       Florence        F  Sénior   0:40:31
   70 Carissan      Pascal          M V1        0:40:31
   71 Delaporte     Patrick         M V1        0:41:14
   72 Naves         Alain           M V2        0:41:43
   73 Moreaux       Denis           M V1        0:41:45
   74 Tisne Grimaud Marc            M V2        0:41:55
   75 Mandret       Jean Claude     M V3        0:42:16
   76 Ciccone       Alain           M V1        0:42:43
   77 Delon         Jean Jacques    M V2        0:42:44
   78 Catay         Virginie        F  Sénior   0:43:03
   79 Domec         Elisabeth       F  V1       0:43:11
   80 Langlet       Bruno           M V2        0:43:14
   81 Sfali         Nathalie        F  Sénior   0:43:29
   82 Cazarre       Valérie         F  Sénior   0:43:30
   83 Kuntz         Sandra          F  Sénior   0:43:31
   84 Peyrou        Edmond          M V3        0:44:16
   85 Bages         Brigitte        F  V1       0:45:01
   86 Dupuy         Jean Jacques    M V2        0:45:38
   87 Leboube       Maryse          F  V2       0:46:21
   88 Vernet        Mathieu         M Espoir    0:46:22
   89 Touya         Nathalie        F  V1       0:46:39
   90 Biran         Joel            M V1        0:46:41
   91 Caussade      Hubert          M V1        0:47:27
   92 Ducos         Jo`Lle          F  V1       0:47:43
   93 Couget        Marie Franoise  F  V1       0:47:49
   94 Luquet        Nicole          F  V1       0:47:49
   95 Guillummette  Nathalie        F  Sénior   0:49:43
   96 Abadia        Philippe        M V1        0:49:44
   97 Dulout        Didier          M V1        0:49:45

Date de création : 12/10/2008 @ 13:53
Catégorie : - route 2004
Page lue 1890 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant