BAZET OCTOBRE 1999.CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL                                                         
15 KM                                                                                         
1.Lanne Philippe (Esclops Azun)       50'20     87.Ribeiro Dominique (Montagnard)    1h11'29  
2.Bérard Domnique (ind.)              54'06     88.Couchou-Meillot Dominique (UAT)   1h11'31  
3.Leconte Nicolas (ind.)              54'16     89.Rebière Aline (BNP Tarbes)        1h11'31  
4.Lormières Guy (UAL)                 54'43     90.Catay Joël (ind.)                 1h11'36  
5.Miquel Jean-Louis (UAT)             55'08     91.Dutournier Michel (ind.)          1h11'37  
6.Cabanne Thierry (UAL)               55'30     92.Dassenoy Christian (ind.)         1h11'52  
7.Lastisnères Frédéric (Vélo-Club S)  56'08     93.Gil Nathalie (ind.)               1h11'54  
8.Palacio Eric (UAT)                  56'15     94.Verplancke Philippe (UAT)         1h11'55  
9.Courade Jean-Jacques (UAT)          56'15     95.Lartigue Frédéric (ind.)          1h11'59  
10.Courade Gérard (ind.)              56'24     96.Riu Bruno (ind.)                  1h12'10  
11.Peyrou Gilles (ind.)               57'21     97.Perez Véronique (ind.)            1h12'22  
12.Ghirardi Jacques (Marathon M)      57'48     98.Courrèges Bernard (ind.)          1h12'23  
13.Mecchia Marc (UAL)                 57'59     99.Castagnère denis-(lnd.)           1h12'35  
14.Saiz Joseph (ind.)                 58'21     100.Vilcocq Michel (UAT)             1h12'46  
15.Korpal Jean-Luc (UAL)              59'04     101.Labarrère hervé (ind.)           1h12'51  
16.Zabalo Fabien (US Montaub)         59'22     102.Goudier Pascal (ind.)            1h12'59  
17.Abadie Christian (Stade Bag.)      59'31     103.Pujalte Jean-Guy (UAT)           1h13'01  
18.Gourrat Bertrand (ind.)            59'31     104.Masrar Mustapha (ind.)           1h13'17  
19.Cazaubon Alain (UAT)               59'50     105.Pères Roland (ind.)              1h13'20  
20.Raufaste Jean-Claude (ASM Pau)     59'55     106.Terrade Serge (ind.)             1h13'25  
21.Linxe Jean-Michel (ind.)           1h00'15   107.Le Masson Serge (JAB)            1h13'38  
22.Erhardt Alexandre (St-Médar)       1h00'30   108.Bages Jean-Claude (ind.)         1h13'39  
23.Prado Gaspard (UAT)                1h00'35   109.Bourdet Jean-Michel (Montagnard) 1h13'50  
24.Noël Alain (Bazet)                 1h00'43   110.Lheureux Pierre (ind.)           1h14'00  
25.Bellocq Guy (Ind.)                 1h01'01   111.Salettis Serge (Ind.)            1h14'13  
26.Ferri daniel (ASCA)                1h01'10   112.Rabjeau Frank (ind.)             1h14'25  
27.Saiz Gabriel (Ind.)                1h01'23   113.Mouret Jean-Yves (ind.)          1h14'33  
28.De Verbizier Thierry (Stado)       1h01'32   114.Descomps Gilbert (ASCA)          1h14'38  
29.Bourdeu Jean-Pierre (Bordes Spo)   1h01'41   115.Duouy Joël (ind.)                1h14'42  
30.Merrien Michel (ind.)              1h02'24   116.Varmot Jean-Jacques (ind.)       1h14'42  
31.Cazajous Alexandre (Esclops Azu)   1h02'32   117.Pécantget Michel (ind.)          1h14'49  
32.Lassalle Francis (ind.)            1h02'35   118.Puyyelo Jean-Claude (UAT)        1h14'52  
33.Castaing Marcel (ind.)             1h02'44   119.Sanchez Barnabe (ind.)           1h15'01  
34.Ichouribehere Patrick (UAL)        1h02'52   120.Vicente Manuel (ind.)            1h15'17  
35.Vignolo Patrick (Bazet)            1h03'26   121 Campardon François (ind.)        1h15'21  
36.Courrèges Marc (ind.)              1h03'51   122.Lou-ret Serge (ind.)             1h15'36  
37.Labedens Jean-Michel (ind.)        1h04'06   123.Moutard Patrick (JAB)            1h15'39  
38.Buisan Bernard (Montagnard)        1h04'08   124.Galban Rémi (ind.)               1h15'41  
39.Tisnes Joël (ind.)                 1h04'08   125.Samalens Bernard {Cyclo Roue)    1h15'49  
40.Piquer Christian (ind.)            1h04'25   126.Arberet Gérard (ind.)            1h16'02  
41.Amiel Alain (Bordes S.)            1h04'28   127.RamanoëL Patrick (Amitié Nature) 1h16'09  
42.Heluin Pierre (JAB)                1h05'01   128.Ramanoël Jean-Charles (ind.)     1h16'12  
43.Duvigneau Jean-Claude (ASCA)       1h05'22   129.Villemur Jacques (Bazet)         1h16'12  
44.Benoît Michel (Bazet)              1h05'27   130.Lekuern Gérard (ind.)            1h17'02  
45.Pinault Jean-Paul (ind.)           1h05'40   131.Fumery Yvon(ind.)                1h17'44  
46.Sabathié Michel (ind.)             1h05'47   132.Baudoux Jean-Yves (ind.)         1h18'17  
47.Taret Christian (ind.)             1h05'50   133.Lasserre Bernard (USR)           1h18'36  
48.Rueff Michel (ind.)                1h06'10   134.Sola Pierre-Henri (ind.)         1h18'39  
49.Capdevielle Michel (ind.)          1h06'11   135.Duyen Marc (UAT)                 1h19'23  
50.Théate Guy (Ind.)                  1h06'40   136.Roumega Alain (ind.)             1h20'16  
51.Lucbernet Christian (UAT)          1h06'55   137.Lafitte Claude (Eugénie-Lés)     1h21'14  
52.Torrégrosa Patrice (ind.)          1h06'57   138.Best Emmanuel (ind.)             1h21'33  
53.Pères Yves (ind.)                  1h07'01   139.MarinFernand(Ind.)               1h21'41  
54.Rachidi Rahim (ind.)               1h07'04   140.Lafourcade Patrice (ind.)        1h21'58  
55.Pruède Anne-marié (Bazet)          1h07'22   141.Desangles Yves (ind.)            1h22'04  
56.Testeil Eric (Montagnard)          1h07'29   142.Laplagne Alain (UAT)             1h22'25  
57.Testeil Guy (Montagnard)           1h07'30   143.Mandret Jean-Claude (JAB)        1h23'59  
58.Testeil Marc (C.U.Pau)             1h07'30   144.Pascouau Marie-Pierre (ind.)     1h24'31  
59.Clavé Damien (I d.)                1h07'45   145.Lapalu André (ind.)              1h26'02  
60.Castéra Lucien (UAT)               1h07'46   146.Darbas André (ind.)              1h26'02  
61.Campo Thierry (Bazet)              1h07'59   147.Sanson Maurice (Luchon Sup)      1h26'08  
62.Baro Claude (ind.)                 1h08'07   148.Bordenave Nathalie (ind.)        1h26'20  
63.Durancet Eric (Lourdes Tri)        1h08'13   149.Deseignet Yvan (ind.)            1h26'21  
64.Alvarez Antoine (ind.)             1h08'39   150.Lamarque Nathalie (UAT)          1h26'33  
65.Ramanoël Bertrand (Amitié Nature)  1h08'42   151.Pujo Marie-France (ind.)         1h26'49  
66.Sautède Serge (ind.)               1h08'44   152.Tastet Francis (Eugénie-Lés)     1h27'00  
67.Lagues Jean (ind.)                 1h09'04   153.Cruzalèbes Robert (UAT)          1h27'06  
68.Lasheras Bruno (Ind.)              1h09'04   154.Cesson Marcel (ind.)             1h27'22  
69.Couchou-Meillot Stéphan (Bazet)    1h09'20   155.Le Breton Christian (ind.)       1h31'07  
70.Lamarque Jean-Claude (UAt)         1h09'42   156.Genton Jean-Pierre (ind.)        1h33'46  
71.Meca Pierre-Henri (Bazet)          1h09'43   157.Claverie Nathalie (ind.)         1h34'59  
72.Noguès Joël (ind.)                 1h09'43                                                 
73.Saint-Germain Bernard (Ind.)       1h09'47                                                 
74.Badets Pierre (ASCA)               1h09'50                                                 
75.Esquerre Francis (UAT)             1h09'56                                                 
76.Dubarry Marc (ind.)                1h10'25                                                 
77.Vinas Isidore (UAT)                1h10'25                                                 
78.Vigier Claude (VCS)                1h10'30                                                 
79.Fontan Gérard (Ind.)               1h10'31                                                 
80.Soprana Christophe (Vélo-Club S)   1h10'46                                                 
81.Barrère Jean-Michel (UAL)          1h10'57                                                 
82.Bonnieu Patrick (ind.)             1h10'58                                                 
83.Abadie Jean-Marc (ind.)            1h11'02                                                 
84.Maystre Philippe (ind.)            1h11'02                                                 
85.Cazalas Jean-Michel (ind.)         1h11'20                                                 
86.Rochy Mathias (ind.)               1h11'28                                                 

Date de création : 05/10/2008 @ 19:46
Catégorie : - route 1999
Page lue 2078 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant