ADÉ AOUT 1999                                                                
                                                                             
9 kilomètres.                          16 kilomètres.                        
1.F.Pierrat                   30'35    1.O.Vergnaud                  57'27   
2.D.Berthomé                  31'59    2.S.Delahen                   57'55   
3.R.Mirti                     32'14    3.R.Bertos                    1h02    
4.J.P.Bochet                  33'35    4.Y.Lapeyrade                 1h02    
5.J.L.Plagnaud                33'51    5.G.Caubet                    1h03'10 
6.T.Tiger                     33'56    6.C.Kaltenbach                1h03'11 
7.C.Delohen                   34'04    7.T.Mathieu                   1h04'53 
8.A.Duval                              8.J.Brunet                    1h05'19 
9.J.Salomon                   34'55    9.T.Desbarats                 1h05'49 
10.P.Bernard                  35'25    10.R.Jouinier                 1h05'53 
11.C.Laborie-Fulchic          35'29    11.R.Guilhembet               1h06'18 
12.Y.Boirie                   35'55    12.B.Huot                     1h06'36 
13.D.Galan                    35'57    13.A.Cazaubon                 1h06'56 
14.B.Coste                    36'09    14.C.Abadie                   1h07'38 
15.T.de Verbizier             36'51    15.E.Thiolière                1h08'10 
16.J.P.Rieu                   36'59    16.F.Ichouribéhère            1h08'32 
17.H.Tournemouly              37'18    17.J.Lamagnère                1h09'52 
18.A.Garuz                    37'24    18.L.Colin                    1h10'58 
19.V.Cinaz                    37'30    19.J.F.Bourdet                1h12'25 
20.V.Cachet                   37'42    20.P.Feriolo                  1h12'26 
21.P.Abbadia                  38'37    21.R.Pérès                    1h13'12 
22.Y.Sfalli                   40'19    22.M.Hubeau                   1h13'24 
23.R.Pauly                    40'44    23.J.L.Lamarque               1h13'47 
24.Isabelle Caubet            41'02    24.D.Guillot                  1h14'47 
25.B.Gaillanou                41'03    25.M.C.Hourne et A.Gaillanou  1h16'19 
26.E.Durancet                 42'02    27.R.Langiais                 1h17'35 
27.S.Delecolle                42'18    28.J.Brunet                   1h18'01 
28.S.Thiolière                42'22    29.C.Suarez                   1h18'31 
29.C.Dassenoy                 42'35    30.P.Torregroja               1h19'15 
30.G.Lenaud                   43'24    31.J.L.Gaubéof                1h19'45 
31.M.Mérath                   43'55    32.G.Musella                  1h21'31 
32.C.Druilhet                 44'34    33.H.Lapeyre                  1h22'06 
33.S.Dore                     44'57    34.Y.Labaquère                1h23'33 
34.L.Labarta                  45'13    35.Odile Laborde              1h23'54 
35.F.Guinaldo                 45'25    36.D.Theate                   1h23'56 
36.F.Barat                    49'10    37.B.Saint-Germain            1h24'06 
37.J.Torchon                  49'03    38.B.Letard                   1h24'08 
38.R.Rabat                    49'10    39.R.Pamien                   1h24'10 
39.T.Fischer                  49'57    40.Odette Maisongrosse        1h26'01 
40.Séverina Dirasse           50'04    41.J.P.Renaud                 1h26'25 
41.F.Durvis                   50'07    42.E.Pommiès                  1h26'25 
42.A.Descatoire               50'08    43.A.Sebal                    1h26'41 
43.J.Alvarez                  50'37    44.Christiane Bertos          1h27'59 
44.Elyane Mourgues            51'27    45.M.Barou                    1h29'10 
45.A.Bonté                    51'28    46.J.C.Mourgues               1h30'17 
46.H.Laveda                   51'56    47.Claudine Hendaye           1h33'11 
47.Y.Ronfle                   52'29    48.C.Mercadier                1h33'12 
48.S.Pomès                    52'30    49.P.Parchin                  1h33'16 
49.Pascale Dulout             58'11    50.Christelle Pérez           1h33'31 
50.F.Diaz                     53'14    51.J.Dupras                   1h33'32 
51.A.Macias                   58'59    52.M.Nabel                    1h36'35 
52.S.Lastet                   1h02     53.Marie-Thérèse Marre        1h39'18 
53.E.Abbadie                  1h06'32  54.Annick Guillot             1h41'21 
54.Marie GrassenBarbe         1h08'32  55.D.Rumeau                   1h43'18 
                                       56.J.P.Potier                 1h47'33 

Date de création : 03/10/2008 @ 19:40
Catégorie : - route 1999
Page lue 2006 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant