BORDÉRES DÉCEMBRE 1996 RONDE DU COMMANDEUR 16 KM ( ET 8 KM )                                       
                                                                                                   
1. A. Aubrion                     53'51"     101. Y. Desseignet                             1h19'35
2. R.Bautista                     54'16"     102. C. Vidou                                  1h19'50
3. Yves Tabarant                  55'19"     103. M. Peyrou                                 1h20'09
4. D. Malaganne                   56'33"     104. Nadine Hebras                             1h20'28
5. 0. Calbera                     57'04"     105. O. Olivera                                1h20'29
6. C. Desmaries et A.Louplaa      58'13"     106. Marie-Hélène Lalaque                      1h20'40
8. W. Jardry                      58'48"     107. Sylvie Dulong                             1h21'01
9. J.J. Courade                   59'40"     108. C. Ghirardi                               1h21'06
10. T. Moraine                    59'46"     109. P. Bailly                                 1h21'42
11. A. Capdevielle                1h00'11"   110. S. Desseignet                             1h21'43
12. J.Y. Coupade                  1h01'31"   111. C.Lafitte                                 1h22'09
13. P. Gérard                     1h01'43"   112. F. Lastisnères                            1h21'41
14. P. Vidal                      1h01'46"   113. A. Pradeille                              1h22'44
15. A. Macias                     1h02'23"   114. A. Peyresblanques                         1h22'49
16. F. Lastisnères                1h02'41"   115. Anne-Marie Durand                         1h22'53
17. G. Costance                   1h03'05"   116. A. Palomo                                 1h22'58
18. B. Martin                     1h03'08"   117. Marie-Claude Amaré                        1h23'18
19. S. Tournel                    1h03'24"   118. Sylvaine Carmeniu et Jeanine JeanJacques  1h14'10
20. M. Rouseau                    1h03'25"   120. R. Potin                                  1h14'54
21. G. Couture                    1h03'22"   121. F. Tastet                                 1h15'02
22. J.C. Senmartin                1h03'35"   122. Martine Guibaud                           1h25'14
23. P. Séjournant                 1h03'52"   123. F.Lasserre                                1h25'15
24. G. Aujard                     1h04'08"   124. J.M.Delaporte                             1h26'04
25. A. Dupont                     1h04'23"   125. Elisabeth Donec                           1h26'32
26. P. Dumartin                   1h04'28"   126. A. Roumega                                1h27'33
27. D. Galan                      1h04'40"   127. J.B. Perpère                              1h28'33
28. B. Gaillanou                  1h04'52"   128. J.L. Prunet                               1h30'12
29. J.L. Dufréchou                1h05'11"   129. J.C. Roumega                              1h30'40
30. C. Kaltenbach                 1h05'18"   130. F.Clauzet                                 1h31'48
31. F. Puech                      1h05'28"   131. J. Milan                                  1h32'04
32. P.H. Meca                     1h05'29"   132. A. Descatoire                             1h32'13
33. S. Macabiau                   1h06'06"   133. Marierance                                1h33'34
34. R. Pérès                      1h06'12"   134. Danielle Barrau et Armelle Senmartin      1h34'12
35. A. Cieutat                    1h06'19"                                                         
36. H. Lamagnère                  1h06'34"    le 8km                                               
37. J. Biran                      1h06'39"                                                         
38. A. Abbadie et  D. Chatellier  1h06'41"    1. K. Rezougue            27'40"                     
40. C. Puech                      1h06'47"    2  J. Almeida             27'56"                     
41. L. Castéra                    1h06'51"    3. M. Wimart              28'43"                     
42. R. Megias                     1h06'53"    4. J.Da Silva et N. Ammar 29'19"                     
43. M. Larrieu                    1h07'20"    6. A.Boukechiche          29'56"                     
45. J. Estirebois                 1h07'50"    7. D. Cazenave            29'58"                     
46. D. Garrocq                    1h07'52"    8. A. Etcheber            30'06"                     
47. C. Labit                      1h08'02"    9. E. Miroulet            30'07"                     
48. A. Carmeniu                   1h08'05"    10. J.M. Renaud           30'34"                     
49. A. Marqué                     1h08'18"    11. F. Lahonde            30'55"                     
50. P. Pages                      1h08'19"    12. P. Bernad             31'10"                     
51. P. Simon                      1h08'36"    13. J.F. Pétrissans       31'59"                     
52. E. Verrière                   1h08'44"    14. S. Lanao              32'07"                     
53. C. Espinosa                   1h08'48"    15. J.M. Dubarry          32'18"                     
54. M. Cazenave                   1h08'54"    16. A. Prouane            32'26"                     
55. G. Zaoui                      1h09'02"    17. T. Peyrou             32'35"                     
56. P. Lombard                    1h09'12"    18. P. Abadia             32'36"                     
57. P. Bourgeois                  1h09'20"    19. P. Bringolf           32'50"                     
58. J. Di Trapani                 1h09'46"    20. G. Laclergue          32'52"                     
59. G. Vanwynsberghe              1h10'05"    21. N. Baldès             33'14"                     
60. J.C. Lagarde                  1h10'13"    22. Evelyne Mauhourat     33'25"                     
61. P.Torregrossa                 1h10'22"    23. P. Rousse             33'29"                     
62. Y. Pérès                      1h10'30"    24. A. Hamelin            34'30"                     
63. J. Icart                      1h10'58"    25. Y.Boirie              34'41"                     
64. M. Merrien                    1h10'59"    26. P. Heluin             34'57"                     
65. H. Marsac                     1h11'04"    27. F.Duran               35'16"                     
66. C. Laucaigne                  1h11'05"    28. J.M. Abadie           35'42"                     
67. A. Lopez                      1h11'31"    29. Y. Sfalli             36'05"                     
68. B. Moulie                     1h11'33"    30. P. Malot              36'35"                     
69. Y. Dandin                     1h12'06"    31. R. Cassou             36'49"                     
70. D. Cazabat                    1h12'08"    32. C. Maillot            37'10"                     
71. G. Fontan                     1h12'09"    33. J.P. PeyBayle         37'21"                     
72. J.P. Lalaque                  1h12'16"    34. L. Marsac             37'36"                     
73. P. Lheureux                   1h12'49"    35. Andrée Martin         37'40"                     
74. J.C. Labidalle                1h12'53"    36. A. Guionie            37'43"                     
75. D. Falliero                   1h13'03"    37. L. Malaganne          37'46"                     
76. H. Dastugue                   1h13'12"    38. J.C. Mandret          37'55"                     
77. R. Panien et A. Sarre         1h13'13"    39. E. Peyrou             38'07"                     
79. G.Langevin                    1h13'15"    40. A. Prêche             39'03"                     
80. D. Rohrer                     1hl3'38"    41. D. Laclotte           39'03"                     
81. G.Petitqueux                  1h13'49"    42. H. Labarrère          39'10"                     
82. J.L. Chabrier                 1h13'52"    43. C. Maurice            39'11"                     
83. H. Aliaga                     1h14'10"    44. Corinne Sfalli        39'24"                     
84. O. Maisongrosse               1h14'20"    45. J.M. Sarthou          39'28"                     
85. L. Cavaillès                  1h14'30"    46. V. Caron              40'05"                     
86. C.Aussat                      1h14'33"    47. Ase Dupont            41'51"                     
87. C. Rouch et J.H. Dupuy        1h14'58"    48. G. Roumiguier         43'09"                     
89. A. Rebière                    1h15'45"    49. Marie-Jeanne Castets  43'11"                     
90. Raymonde Le Masson            1h15'49"    50. V. Pontois            43'14"                     
91. A. Larré                      1h17'04"    51. Aline Saubatjou       43'57"                     
92. R. Vergnet                    1h17'40"    52. R. Boukechiche                                   
93. F. Gunther                    1h18'13"              et R. Vergez    43'58"                     
94. B. Santiago                   1h18'25"    54. P. Theil              44'08"                     
95. D. Castagnère                 1h18'38"    55. J.C. Joachim          44'13"                     
96. P. Cazenave                   1h18'48"    56. H. Orosco             44'43"                     
97. M. Cassagnet                  1h18'52"    57. J.J. Orosco           44'44"                     
99. G. Marquez                    1h19'19"    58. Fabienne Pétrissans   45'07"                     
100. B. Archiec                   1h19'32"    59. Maïté Hendaye         45'42"                     
                                              60. Sandra Estirebois     46'47"                     
                                              61. J.L Terrade           47'08"                     
                                              62. Monique Clarenc       47'15"                     
                                              63. Maryse Riche          48'44"                     
                                              64. Pierrette Fournier    49'18"                     
                                              65. Sylvie Torrës         49'27"                     
                                              66. Marcelle Lopez        49'42"                     
                                              67. F. Galluret           49'44"                     
                                              68. Maryse Rigaud         50'52"                     



Date de création : 02/10/2008 @ 04:23
Catégorie : - route 1996
Page lue 1999 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant