BAZET OCTOBRE 1993.                                                                                     
               Epreuve des 12 km                                 Epreuve des 6 km                       
Scratch hommes.                                                  Scratch hommes.                        
1. G.Peyrou                              40'11      1. P.Ibos                                21'36      
2. T Moraine                             41'28      2. M.Mohtousse                           21'40      
3. J.Almeida                             41'29      3. J.Desmaries                           23'27      
4. R.Aso                                 41'34      4. S.Lanne et N.Lestadre                 24'17      
5. G.Caubet                              41'49      6. S.Miqueu                              24'24      
6. A.Boukechiche                         43'        7. G.Angelini                            24'26      
7. J.B.Fourcade                          43'35      8. S.Montousse                           24'57      
8. 0.Lestrade                            43'55      9. N.Langlet                             25'58      
9. L Moret                               43'58      10.P.Arassus                             26'13      
10.Y.Sadou                               44'24      11.C.Petchot                             26'56      
11.C.Mallet                              44'58      12.L.Pascouau                            26'58      
12.G.Lormières                           45'04      13.B.Cresson                             28'09      
13.M.Dupuy                               45'08      14.C.Lapoutje                            28'15      
14.J.C.Duvigneau                         45'14      15.Y.Saubatjou                           28'19      
15.E.Thiolière                           45'32      16.J.H.Vignes                            28'34      
16.A.Boullemant                          45'33      17.J.Astuguevielle                       28'43      
17.S.Tournel                             45'34      18.G.Daste                               31'46      
18.L.Castéra                             46'11      19.B.Langlet                             33'30      
19.G.Constance                           46'12      20.F.Lasserre                            34'50      
20.M.Prudence et P.Méca                  46'45      21.L.Astuguevielle                       35'23      
22.C.Desmaries                           47'01                   Scratch femmes.                        
23.L.Valor                               47'06      1.Nathalie Rives                         27'58      
24.B.Gaillanou                           47'07      2.Hélène Ricaud                          29'33      
25.D.Costa                               47'30      3.Corinne Dastugue                       33'01      
26.J.J.Courade                           48'03      4.Bernadette Gandarias                   33'48      
27.R.Mégias                              48'05      5.Laurence Fourcade                      33'49      
28.A.Marque                              48'38      6.Fabienne Vaquéro et Elisabeth Fourcade 33'50      
29.P.Rousse                              49'11      8.Claire Langlet                         34'43      
30.P.Badets                              49'55      9.Marie-Christine Euillet                36'38      
31.G.Miqueu                              50'11      10.Delphine Chopard                      36'39      
32.J.Salettis                            50'12      11.Arlette Duvigneau                     38'54      
33.A.Valor                               50'51      12.Chantal Langlet                       44'55      
34.P.Mascle                              50'52      13.Christine Guibourdeau                 54'        
35.F.Exposito                            50'54      14.Ariette Ghirardi                      non classée
36.H.Boullemant                          51'20                                                          
37.A.Vinas                               51'23                                                          
38.G.Descomps                            51'47                                                          
39.M.Combas                              51'50                                                          
40.M.Vilcocq                             51'54                                                          
41.E.Peyrou                              51'58                                                          
42.P.Calonge                             52'02                                                          
43.G.Houpeau                             52'11                                                          
44.A.Hernandez                           52'29                                                          
45.M.Tisné                               52'39                                                          
46.P.Euillet                             52'48                                                          
47.C.Handaye                             52'55                                                          
48.G.Eillet                              54'05                                                          
49.D.Castagnère                          54'19                                                          
50.C.Ghirardi                            55'29                                                          
51.J.C.Bagès                             53'33                                                          
52.P.Delaporte                           56'06                                                          
53.B.Ledu                                56'12                                                          
54.M.Yerle                               56'27                                                          
55.A.Carmeniu                            56'28                                                          
56.G.Lanne                               56'30                                                          
57.C.Chalan                              58'55                                                          
58.E.Euillet                             1h00'39                                                        
59.F.Saubatjou                           1h02'26                                                        
60.P.Bailly                              1h02'27                                                        
61.R.Ruéda                               1h04'55                                                        
62.D.Ferri                               1h07'02                                                        
63.V.Pontois                             1h12'31                                                        
Scratch femmes.                                                                                         
1.Evelyne Mauhourat                      48'04                                                          
2.Annie Pruède                           50'49                                                          
3.Christine Piette                       50'53                                                          
4.Martine Fernandez                      56'22                                                          
5.Marie-Thérèse Euillet                  1h00'38                                                        
6.Sylvie Vinas                           1h03'06                                                        
7.Gilou Ferri                            1h07'03                                                        

Date de création : 29/09/2008 @ 09:30
Catégorie : - route 1993
Page lue 2140 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant