26/11/11 - Autour De Gargas- Aventignan

12,8 km


1 DUPIN Guillaume 46'33" JUM /92 A.c.m Running Club
2 GERARD Philippe 46'49" V1M /70 Ua Tarbes-stado*
3 GUENNO Jose 47'14'' SEM /81 Non Licencie(e)
4 BARAHONA Emiliano 48'35'' V1M /66 Non Licencie(e)
5 JUSTE David 49'10" V1M /71 A.c.m Running Club
6 ARVEUX Eric 51'16" V1M /63 A.c.m Running Club
7 AUGE Stephane 52'08'' V1M /71 Ua Lourdes
8 MAUPOME Philippe 52'32'' V1M /67 Stade Bagnerais
9 MASCARO Philippe 53'17'' V1M /65 Non Licencie(e)
10 DUPUY Patrice 53'31'' V1M /70 Non Licencie(e)
11 AMELIN Philippe 53'36'' SEM /72 Esclops D'azun
12 DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 53'38'' V1M /67 Asc Aureilhan
13 PEYRAS Stephane 53'45'' SEM /76 Non Licencie(e)
14 SARRIEU Patrick 53'47'' V1M /63 Non Licencie(e)
15 MURATORE Joseph 54'06'' V2M /60 Ua Lourdes
16 RANÇON Pierre 54'26'' V1M /62 Astarac Fond Club
17 RUEFLI Cyrille 54'29'' V1M /71 Non Licencie(e)
18 VALLOT Cedric 54'30'' SEM /80 A.c.m Running Club
19 ROS Fernand 54'40'' V1M /62 Non Licencie(e)
20 PUDDU Augustin 54'54'' V1M /70 A.c.m Running Club
21 MARIS Gilles 54'55'' V1M /66 Non Licencie(e)
22 CIBAT Denis 55'17'' V1M /64 Non Licencie(e)
23 ROHAUT Brice 55'22'' V1M /63 Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac
24 FERRE Manuel 55'29'' V2M /60 Non Licencie(e)
25 CESTAC Marc 55'43'' V1M /68 A.c.m Running Club
26 LHERM Nicolas 55'47'' ESM /91 Ua Tarbes-stado*
27 BOYES John (Gbr) 55'52'' V2M /58 A.c.m Running Club
28 SOUVIGNET Christophe 55'58'' V1M /65 Non Licencie(e)
29 DUMAINE Antony 56'30'' SEM /84 Non Licencie(e)
30 OLASAGASTI Nathalie 56'44'' V1F /71 Stade Saint-gaudens
31 OLASAGASTI Joseph 56'44'' V1M /70 Non Licencie(e)
32 DUBOIS Philippe 57'05'' V1M /66 Non Licencie(e)
33 PEREZ Lionel 57'07'' SEM /79 Non Licencie(e)
34 BOUKECHICHE Alexandre 57'19'' V3M /45 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
35 CAUBET Guy 57'20'' V2M /55 Ua Tarbes-stado*
36 BAYLE Pascal 57'24'' SEM /75 Non Licencie(e)
37 PEREZ Jean Noel 57'25'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
38 ARNAUDIN Jean-claude 57'26'' V3M /51 Ua Lourdes
39 LATOUR Pierre 57'36'' V2M /60 Non Licencie(e)
40 BAGDIAN Pascal 57'52'' V2M /61 Non Licencie(e)
41 CHAABANI Fatima 57'55'' SEF /75 A.c.m Running Club
42 HOURCHANI Hassouna 57'56'' V2M /58 Asc Aureilhan
43 SEGUES Benoit 58'01'' SEM /80 Ua Lourdes
44 MURATORE Sylvain 58'03'' JUM /92 Ua Lourdes
45 LOPEZ Olivier 58'04'' SEM /73 Non Licencie(e)
46 GUILLET Stephane 58'04'' V1M /69 1000 Pattes Vicquois
47 HAURET CLOS Nadine 58'05'' V1F /65 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
48 DOUAT Veronique 58'10'' SEF /74 Ua Lourdes
49 AGUT Jean-michel 58'12'' V1M /65 Ua Lourdes
50 BROUCKE Sebastien 58'16'' V1M /68 Non Licencie(e)
51 TOUZANNE Pascal 58'31'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
52 BOTTEGA Stephane 58'41'' V1M /71 Non Licencie(e)
53 RESSENCOURT Valerie 58'44'' SEF /77 A.c.m Running Club
54 DROIT Patrick 58'47'' V2M /56 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise
55 LETURQUE Sabrina 59'14'' SEF /80 Non Licencie(e)
56 SOUYEAUX Jérôme 59'22'' SEM /76 Non Licencie(e)
57 DESPORTES Fabrice 59'33'' SEM /83 Non Licencie(e)
58 DITRAPANI Joseph 59'34'' V2M /57 Ua Lourdes
59 AUPIED Jean Michel 59'47'' V2M /60 Non Licencie(e)
60 TILHAC Eric 59'54'' V1M /69 Stade Bagnerais
61 MICHAUX Franck 1h00'13'' SEM /74 Non Licencie(e)
62 CAZALAS Patrice 1h00'17'' V1M /68 Non Licencie(e)
63 RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel 1h00'20'' V2M /60 Non Licencie(e)
64 SAINT LEBE Jean Paul 1h00'24'' V3M /44 Non Licencie(e)
65 LARTIGUE Stephane 1h00'27'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
66 TISNERAT Pascal 1h00'28'' V1M /71 Non Licencie(e)
67 FERRE Herve 1h00'30'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
68 DAULT Arnaud 1h00'38'' V1M /67 Non Licencie(e)
69 SCHULTE Christian 1h01'01'' V1M /68 Non Licencie(e)
70 IDE David 1h01'29'' V3M /49 Non Licencie(e)
71 LAFOURCADE Patrice 1h01'31'' V1M /62 Ua Tarbes-stado*
72 BOUE Francis 1h01'33'' V2M /59 Non Licencie(e)
73 BEURNIER Christian 1h01'45'' V1M /64 Non Licencie(e)
74 FRUTOS Victor 1h01'54'' V3M /51 PYR / 031 Stade Saint-gaudens
75 LLARDEN Bosch 1h02'11'' V2M /60 Non Licencie(e)
76 DURVEILHER Christian 1h02'15'' V3M /51 Non Licencie(e)
77 LORIN Anne 1h02'42'' V1F /69 Non Licencie(e)
78 MARCEL Didier 1h02'49'' V2M /61 Non Licencie(e)
79 DABOUINEAU Johan 1h03'00'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
80 TURPIN Stephane 1h03'19'' V1M /68 Non Licencie(e)
81 FERNIOT Jacques 1h03'48'' V3M /49 A.c.m Running Club
82 LARROUQUE Jean Michel 1h04'53'' V1M /62 Non Licencie(e)
83 CARRERE Virginie 1h05'09'' SEF /77 Asc Aureilhan
84 BERASALUCE Sandra 1h05'28'' SEF /73 Non Licencie(e)
85 SEMBRES Raymond 1h05'31'' V2M /53 Non Licencie(e)
86 SAPARRA Marcel 1h05'42'' V3M /49 Ua Lourdes
87 APIOU Michel 1h05'43'' V3M /49 AQU / 064 Les Aigles De Pau
88 IBAGNE Guilhem 1h05'50'' V1M /62 A.c.m Running Club
89 CAUBET Isabelle 1h05'54'' V2F /57 Ua Tarbes-stado*
90 ESTRADE Kathy 1h05'56" V1F /67 A.c.m Running Club
91 CLUSE Richard 1h06'02" SEM /82 Non Licencie(e)
92 PERES Pierre 1h06'11" V1M /70 Non Licencie(e)
93 TOURNEL Serge 1h06'13" V3M /47 Non Licencie(e)
94 MAZELIN Francois 1h06'18'' V2M /53 Non Licencie(e)
95 GUILHEMBET Martine 1h06'27'' V2F /58 PYR / 032 Sa Condom
96 LARREGOLA Eric 1h06'29'' SEM /73 Non Licencie(e)
97 SANCHEZ Sylvie 1h06'34'' V2F /60 Non Licencie(e)
98 SAINT-CRIT Bruno 1h06'40'' V1M /63 Stade Bagnerais
99 ESPERON Gilles 1h06'46" V1M /62 Asc Aureilhan
100 ESPERON Denise 1h06'47'' V2F /61 Asc Aureilhan
101 COUTINHO Beatrice 1h06'53'' V1F /69 Non Licencie(e)
102 BIRAN Joel 1h07'12'' V2M /61 Non Licencie(e)
103 CHABASSIEME Jean Phillippe 1h07'14'' V2M /60 Non Licencie(e)
104 BERRA Alain 1h07'20'' V1M /66 Non Licencie(e)
'105 LABELLE Zohra 1h07'27'' SEF /73 Non Licencie(e)
106 FERRER Nicolas 1h07'53'' SEM /77 Non Licencie(e)
107 SALES Damian Peter 1h07'55'' V2M /54 Non Licencie(e)
108 ROBLES Richard 1h08'04'' V1M /67 Non Licencie(e)
109 CONANEC Christophe 1h08'13'' V1M /67 Non Licencie(e)
110 LOTTIN Christophe 1h08'39'' V1M /70 A.c.m Running Club
111 CHANFREAU Marcel 1h08'49'' V3M /48 Non Licencie(e)
112 MOURE Serge 1h09'02'' V2M /61 Non Licencie(e)
113 LEGUEN Denise 1h09'09'' V2F /52 Non Licencie(e)
114 HUMEZ Verane 1h09'14'' SEF /82 Non Licencie(e)
115 MATA Sandrine 1h09'14'' V1F /70 Ua Tarbes-stado*
116 RICAUD Regine 1h09'34'' V2F /60 A.c.m Running Club
117 MONTUELLE Marie Helene 1h09'43'' V1F /69 Non Licencie(e)
118 SALVAING Yves 1h09'48'' V2M /57 Non Licencie(e)
119 LABELLE Gerard 1h10'11'' SEM /79 Non Licencie(e)
120 FERNANDEZ Henri 1h11'14'' V2M /52 Non Licencie(e)
121 ANDRE Sebastien 1h11'15'' SEM /73 Non Licencie(e)
122 CASTETS Véronique 1h11'30" V1F /67 Non Licencie(e)
123 DONIES Marie Angelle 1h12'09" SEF /77 Non Licencie(e)
124 BLANCHET Guillaume 1h12'35'' SEM /78 Non Licencie(e)
125 DOGUET Sylvie 1h13'18'' SEF /72 A.c.m Running Club
126 HADJALI Laurent 1h13'23'' V4M /41 Non Licencie(e)
127 HADI Stephane 1h13'35'' V2M /61 Haute Saintonge Athletisme*
128 PERALDI Jean Pierre 1h13'52'' V2M /56 Non Licencie(e)
129 MASSOUNE Cedrique 1h14'31'' SEF /73 A.c.m Running Club
130 BARTHEL Jean Michel 1h14'38'' V2M /52 Non Licencie(e)
131 CARBALLEDA Annie 1h14'41'' SEF /73 Non Licencie(e)
132 ZANDONA Lydie 1h15'02'' V3F /49 Non Licencie(e)
133 FAURE Emmanuelle 1h15'28'' SEF /79 Non Licencie(e)
134 MINVIELLE Adrien 1h15'28'' V3M /51 Ua Lourdes
135 TISSINIER Philippe 1h15'46'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
136 MAISONGROSSE Odette 1h15'48'' V4F /36 Ua Tarbes-stado*
137 LORENZI Jean Jaques 1h16'29'' V3M /48 Non Licencie(e)
138 OLLIER Stephanie 1h17'59'' SEF /75 A.c.m Running Club
139 CELANTE Louis 1h18'06'' V3M /45 Asc Aureilhan
140 GONZALEZ-QUERO Joaquim 1h18'12'' V4M /38 A.c.m Running Club
141 CHATELIER Sandrine 1h20'04'' SEF /74 Non Licencie(e)
142 PERRAT Emmanuelle 1h22'19'' SEF /84 Non Licencie(e)
143 HORTALA Delphine 1h22'46'' V1F /70 Non Licencie(e)
144 GODFROY Beatrice 1h22'48'' V1F /67 Non Licencie(e)
145 MONSERRAT Laurent 1h22'58'' V1M /71 Non Licencie(e)
146 KARA Patrick 1h22'59'' V2M /52 Non Licencie(e)
147 OUF Patrick 1h26'30'' V2M /58 Non Licencie(e)
148 LASSERRE Fernand 1h26'59'' V3M /45 Stadoceste Tarbes
GAMBIN Helene AB V1F /67 Non Licencie(e)




7km


1 DELIGNY Nicolas 23'43'' SEM /73 Non Licencie(e)
2 VUAILLAT Franck 24'23'' SEM /77 Non Licencie(e)
3 LENCOU Pierre 24'56'' ESM /91 Ua Tarbes-stado*
4 LAHONDE Frederic 25'25'' SEM /75 Non Licencie(e)
5 COUMES Serge 25'33'' V2M /59 A.c.f.c.g.a
6 TROC Eric 25'43'' V1M /63 Non Licencie(e)
7 AUDIC Pascal 25'57'' V1M /63 A.c.m Running Club
8 DUPIN Denis 26'55'' V1M /70 Non Licencie(e)
9 PUJOS Gregory 27'09'' SEM /84 Semeac Olympique
10 LLAREN DECASTELL Nil 27'42'' CAM /95 Non Licencie(e)
11 LLAREN DE CASTELL Oriol 27'53'' MIM /96 Non Licencie(e)
12 PAGNOUX Pierre 28'03'' MIM /96 A.c.m Running Club
13 PAGNOUX Francois 28'03'' V1M /65 Non Licencie(e)
14 VELPRY Christophe 28'38'' SEM /72 Ua Tarbes-stado*
15 SENECHAL Anne 28'57'' SEF /72 A.c.m Running Club
16 VIGNON-BARTHELEMY 29'31'' V1M /70 A.c.m Running Club
17 GARCIA Cedric 29'56'' SEM /73 Non Licencie(e)
18 GALY Christian 30'30'' V3M /50 Non Licencie(e)
19 RIBET Yannick 30'59'' SEM /80 A.c.m Running Club
20 FERRE Jean Paul 31'43'' SEM /74 Non Licencie(e)
21 SARROSQUY Laurent 32'03'' V1M /70 Non Licencie(e)
22 MARCY Jerome 32'15'' SEM /73 Non Licencie(e)
23 COMMERES Romain 32'53'' SEM /87 Non Licencie(e)
24 POCOUS Sebastien 32'54'' SEM /87 Non Licencie(e)
25 BARRERE Nicole 33'14'' V1F /71 A.c.m Running Club
26 OUHADDOO Mouad 34'17'' JUM /93 Non Licencie(e)
27 DE MAECHI SAJOUS Laure 34'32'' SEF /79 Non Licencie(e)
28 DURANCET Robert 35'12'' V2M /56 Les Aigles De Pau
29 RECURT Myriam 35'21'' V1F /69 Non Licencie(e)
30 LADEVEZE Herve 35'29'' SEM /72 Non Licencie(e)
31 FAYOT Olivier 35'29'' SEM /74 Non Licencie(e)
32 NOCAUDIE Valerie 35'47'' SEF /77 A.c.m Running Club
33 SAURINE Coralie 35'57'' SEF /82 A.c.m Running Club
34 MOULIN Sylvie 36'07'' V1F /71 Non Licencie(e)
35 LEONARD FORRAT Corinne 36'09'' V1F /68 Non Licencie(e)
36 RECHAL Sandra 36'17" SEF /82 Non Licencié(e)
37 CLAVE Nathalie 36'19" V1F /71 Non Licencié(e)
38 CLAVE Margot 36'20'' MIF /96 Non Licencié(e)
39 PERROS Gaelle 37'30'' SEF /78 Non Licencié(e)
40 ADOUE Jean Louis 37'32'' V3M /46 Non Licencié(e)
41 DE AMORIN Pascale 37'32'' SEF /77 A.c.m Running Club
42 MORE CARRERA Celine 38'32'' SEF /72 Non Licencié(e)
43 AUPIED Michele 38'43'' V1F /63 Non Licencié(e)
44 CASTAN DROUILLOT Isabelle 38'57'' V1F /69 Non Licencié(e)
45 LZIHELMANE Evirita 39'03'' SEF /78 Non Licencié(e)
46 PUJOL Brigitte 39'21'' V2F /57 Non Licencié(e)
47 MARROT Christine 40'31'' SEF /72 Non Licencié(e)
48 AUGE Valerie 40'32'' SEF /74 Non Licencié(e)
49 BRILLAUD Brigitte 40'45'' V1F /66 A.c.m Running Club
50 LAPLACE Chantal 41'15'' V1F /62 Non Licencié(e)
51 BARDONNANGE Marie 41'16'' V2F /55 Non Licencié(e)
52 TORRESCAN Gislaine 41'17'' V2F /58 Non Licencié(e)
53 TAILLEBRESSE Marie Noelle 41'28'' V2F /61 Non Licencié(e)
54 PEREZ Aurore 41'32'' V4F /41 Astarac Fond Club
55 FORTASSIN Sonia 41'44'' SEF /76 Non Licencié(e)
56 LORENZI Jessu 41'45'' SEF /82 Non Licencié(e)
57 DESBARAX Laure 41'50'' V3F /47 Non Licencié(e)
58 CASTET Celine 42'35'' SEF /77 Non Licencié(e)
59 GEORGE Delphine 44'28'' SEF /81 Non Licencié(e)
60 TELLIER Christine 44'28'' V2F /61 Non Licencié(e)
61 DAFFOS Marie Helene 44'28'' V1F /64 Non Licencié(e)
62 COMIN Odile Nelly 44'59'' V2F /58 Non Licencié(e)
63 MILAN Celine 48'22'' SEF /76 Non Licencié(e)
64 MOURE Delphine 51'03'' SEF /72 Non Licencié(e)

Date de création : 17/12/2011 @ 12:00
Catégorie : - hors stade 2011
Page lue 1589 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant