coteaux de Dours 17 avril 2011

dours 25
dours 12
enfants
marche


 25

1 BERTOS Mathieu 1h51'32'' 1 SEM / 85 Ua Tarbes-stado* 9
2 ERB Geoffroy 1h51'36'' 2 SEM / 81 Aigle De Pau 41
3 IGLISIAS Herve 1h56'37'' 1 V1M / 66 Esclops D'azun 6
4 BARAHONA Emiliano 2h00'38'' 2 V1M / 66
8
5 AMBERT Philippe 2h03'24'' 3 V1M / 63 Ua Tarbes-stado* 5
6 RESSENCOURT Eric 2h03'38'' 3 SEM / 75 Acm Running Club 46
7 COURADE Jean-jacques 2h03'54'' 1 V2M / 59 Ua Tarbes-stado* 4
8 COURADE Gerard 2h05'18'' 2 V2M / 61 ASC Aureilhan 28
9 AGUT Willy 2h14'53'' 4 SEM / 80
14
10 DROIT Patrick 2h15'22'' 3 V2M / 56 JA Bordères 38
11 MEDINA Karine 2h15'57'' 1 V1F / 70
1
12 MONTALESCOT Bruno 2h16'32'' 4 V1M / 66 Semeac 7
13 NOEL Alain 2h18'27'' 5 V1M / 65 JA Bordères 39
14 COURREGES Bernard 2h21'00'' 4 V2M / 57 Ua Tarbes-stado* 3
15 SAYERCE Patrick 2h23'19'' 6 V1M / 66 La Tribu 64 18
16 VALLAT Christophe 2h23'48'' 7 V1M / 64
44
17 AMIEL Alain 2h24'07'' 1 V3M / 49
50
18 CAZAN Gerard 2h24'07'' 8 V1M / 68
47
19 BIROU Claude 2h25'56'' 5 V2M / 58
52
20 DI TRAPANI Joseph 2h27'02'' 6 V2M / 57 Ua Lourdes 21
21 LOTTIN Christophe 2h29'23'' 9 V1M / 70 Acm Running Club 35
22 LAMAGNERE Jean 2h29'37'' 2 V3M / 50 Ua Lourdes 42
23 ROULET Christophe 2h33'53'' 10 V1M / 69
43
24 PONS Herve 2h36'35'' 5 SEM / 75 Ua Tarbes-stado* 15
25 MULLER Cedric 2h36'54'' 6 SEM / 88
37
26 MARTIN Laurent 2h40'18'' 7 SEM / 77
49
27 SAUTEDE Serge 2h40'58'' 7 V2M / 56 JA Bordères 11
28 MONSALVE Sylvain 2h42'42'' 8 SEM / 77
36
29 ROHRER Daniel 2h43'33'' 8 V2M / 60 Jso Odos 32
30 PRUDENCE Michel 2h44'10'' 9 V2M / 52
89
31 LILE Pascal 2h47'53'' 11 V1M / 66
12
32 PELAY LARDIES Laurence 2h47'55'' 1 SEF / 73 Uat Triathlon 90
33 BLANCHET Olivier 2h47'56'' 12 V1M / 70
16
34 GALIBERT Fabien 2h51'31'' 9 SEM / 73 Jso Odos 29
35 BISCH Christophe 2h54'12'' 13 V1M / 66
19
36 LAGONELLE Pierre 2h59'30'' 14 V1M / 64
22
37 AUCOUTURIER Laurence 3h04'01'' 2 V1F / 71 Jso Odos 33
38 BERNAD Evelyne 3h05'32'' 1 V2F / 61
27
39 MASSOUNE Cédrique 3h05'32'' 10 SEM / 73
25
40 MAZET Nicole 3h07'24'' 1 V3F / 51 Ua Tarbes-stado* 20
41 AUVIGNY Christophe 3h09'40'' 15 V1M / 70
51
42 SABATHIE Myriam 3h10'41'' 3 V1F / 67
13
43 SAUVEE Helenne 3h11'40'' 4 V1F / 71 Jso Odos 31
44 CELANTE Louis 3h12'01'' 3 V3M / 45 ASC Aureilhan 48
45 CLUZET Martine 3h13'54'' 2 V2F / 57 Jso Odos 34
46 SANTISTEVA Jean-pierre 3h13'54'' 4 V3M / 45 Jso Odos 30

 12

1 CAZAU Christophe 55'31'' 1 V1M / 69
434
2 PELAY LARDIES Christophe 56'58'' 2 V1M / 69 Uat Triathlon 397
3 LAUCAIGNE Sebastien 57'28'' 1 SEM / 76 1000 Pattes Vicquois 353
4 HOURCHANI Soussou 58'27'' 1 V2M / 58 ASC Aureilhan 445
5 BRICAULT Philippe 59'13'' 3 V1M / 62 1000 Pattes Vicquois 437
6 CARRERE-LAAS Laurent 59'41'' 4 V1M / 65 Tarbes Triathlon 440
7 RODRIGUEZ Jose Ramon (Esp) 59'42'' 1 CAM / 94 Aran Nordic 417
8 AJATES Patrick 59'52'' 5 V1M / 66 Acm Running Club 431
9 MIGUEL David 1h00'06'' 2 SEM / 73 Asm Pau 267
10 VALLOT Cedric 1h00'22'' 3 SEM / 80 Acm Running Club 428
11 BEDACARRATZ André 1h00'40'' 6 V1M / 64
393
12 CABANE Mickaël 1h00'41'' 4 SEM / 87 Macao Lourdes 366
13 FERNANDEZ Jerome 1h00'56'' 5 SEM / 74
447
14 DIVI Francis 1h02'22'' 7 V1M / 63
357
15 MURATORE Sylvain 1h03'10'' 1 JUM / 92 Ua Lourdes 436
16 DOSTON David 1h03'26'' 6 SEM / 75 Semeac 375
17 BOUKECHICHE Alexandre 1h03'34'' 1 V3M / 45 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 411
18 WRIGHT Ian 1h03'40'' 8 V1M / 67 Comminges Triathlon 426
19 RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel 1h03'58'' 2 V2M / 61
289
20 MIGNARD Yves 1h04'08'' 9 V1M / 63 Acm Running Club 430
21 BOUCHET Serge 1h04'55'' 3 V2M / 56 Uat Triathlon 405
22 IDRAC Patrice 1h05'11'' 10 V1M / 70
379
23 LIMA Charles 1h05'12'' 11 V1M / 63
271
24 ABRIVARD Jacques 1h05'15'' 4 V2M / 52 Stade Bagnerais 269
25 DUCASSE Marc 1h05'34'' 5 V2M / 54 1000 Pattes Vicquois 352
26 BEDECARRATZ Pascale 1h05'44'' 1 V1F / 65
394
27 GUILLET Stephane 1h06'23'' 12 V1M / 69 1000 Pattes Vicquois 403
28 IDRAC Christophe 1h06'23'' 13 V1M / 67
378
29 PEYREGNE Grégorie 1h06'35'' 7 SEM / 84
365
30 SCHULTE Christian 1h06'52'' 14 V1M / 68
371
31 DESPAUX Richard 1h08'08'' 6 V2M / 55 ASC Aureilhan 389
32 BROUILLOT Fabien 1h08'47'' 8 SEM / 86
409
33 FOURCADE Jean Jacques 1h08'47'' 2 V3M / 47
404
34 MARCHESIN Grégory 1h09'12'' 9 SEM / 77
372
35 HERNANDEZ Sebastien 1h09'13'' 10 SEM / 81
410
36 PEYRAMALE Pierre 1h09'58'' 15 V1M / 63
386
37 DUCHAMP Eric 1h10'22'' 16 V1M / 71 Morlaapieds 385
38 MARQUE Cyrille 1h10'44'' 11 SEM / 76
272
39 PRIOU Frédéric 1h10'57'' 17 V1M / 70
369
40 BARO Claude 1h11'14'' 12 SEM / 73
406
41 TETU Pascal 1h11'15'' 7 V2M / 58
418
42 GIBBS Peter 1h11'22'' 3 V3M / 46
370
43 D.BAGDIAN Pascal 1h11'26'' 8 V2M / 61
285
44 APIOU Michel 1h11'30'' 4 V3M / 49 Aigle De Pau 361
45 RODRIGUEZ Francis 1h11'46'' 9 V2M / 59
424
46 VO VAN TAO Vanessa 1h11'51'' 1 SEF / 73
400
47 LEMAIRE Jacques 1h12'08'' 5 V3M / 45 ASC Aureilhan 408
48 GARRASSIEU Sylvie 1h12'13'' 1 V2F / 60 Aigle De Pau 351
49 MOUCHOUS Annette 1h12'30'' 2 V1F / 64 ASC Aureilhan 432
50 TOUYA Jean-marc 1h13'14'' 10 V2M / 57 Uat 286
51 MIGUEL Sabing 1h13'29'' 18 V1M / 71 Asm Pau 449
52 CABANE Guy 1h13'44'' 6 V3M / 48 A.c.m 446
53 VIGNEVIEILLE Herve 1h14'00'' 19 V1M / 70 1000 Pattes Vicquois 355
54 MICHAUD Sandrine 1h14'02'' 3 V1F / 67 1000 Pattes Vicquois 354
55 RAULT Philippe 1h14'03'' 20 V1M / 67 Vat 423
56 LONCAN Georges 1h14'38'' 11 V2M / 60
282
57 DASTUGUE Frederic 1h14'53'' 13 SEM / 76
270
58 LAFFITAN Laurent 1h14'54'' 14 SEM / 73
276
59 BONNEMAISON Philippe 1h14'56'' 21 V1M / 67
288
60 MARSAC Hubert 1h15'11'' 12 V2M / 58 Ja Borderes 429
61 SAINT-CRIT Bruno 1h15'12'' 22 V1M / 63 Sba 280
62 MARCHAND-BARBE Françoise 1h15'35'' 2 SEF / 74
402
63 GARCIA Eunice 1h15'36'' 3 SEF / 74 Semeac 384
64 LARTIGUE Patrick 1h15'37'' 13 V2M / 60 Semeac 377
65 BELIO Eric 1h15'38'' 23 V1M / 66 Semeac Olympique 443
66 COLLONGUES Andre 1h16'27'' 14 V2M / 59 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 284
67 CHANCHEVRIER Christophe 1h17'00'' 15 SEM / 75 ASC Aureilhan 374
68 WRIGHT Julie 1h17'15'' 4 V1F / 67 Comminges Triathlon 427
69 TOURNEL Serge 1h17'34'' 7 V3M / 47 Jso Odos 392
70 DURANCET Robert 1h17'44'' 15 V2M / 56 Aigle De Pau 362
71 CAZAUBON Gerard 1h18'56'' 16 V2M / 53 ASC Aureilhan 358
72 SORBET Christian 1h19'04'' 24 V1M / 69
273
73 MORIN Nathalie 1h19'39'' 5 V1F / 68 JA Bordères 380
74 ROBICHON Natacha 1h19'57'' 4 SEF / 73 Ua Lourdes 401
75 DELAVOIE Pierre 1h20'03'' 17 V2M / 61
281
76 ABADIE Jean Marc 1h20'29'' 8 V3M / 47 ASC Aureilhan 368
77 CLADERES Nadine 1h20'41'' 6 V1F / 66 A.c. Mourenx 381
78 CHAHAT Hocine 1h20'55'' 18 V2M / 57 1000 Pattes Vicquois 439
79 PREVOT Nicolas 1h21'04'' 25 V1M / 63 Ju Belloc 425
80 OREA Roselyne 1h21'30'' 2 V2F / 58 Dépêche Du Midi 363
81 BIRAN Joel 1h21'31'' 19 V2M / 61 JA Bordères 407
82 AESCHIMANN Daniele 1h21'37'' 3 V2F / 60 Va Lourdes 435
83 SEMBRES Raymond 1h22'09'' 20 V2M / 53 Joggeons Plateau 433
84 LARTIGUE Veronique 1h22'10'' 7 V1F / 66 Semeac 376
85 CAZAJONS Christine 1h22'10'' 8 V1F / 68 Semeac Olympique 279
86 LARRIBERE Joel 1h22'11'' 21 V2M / 60
278
87 TOY Sebastien 1h22'27'' 26 V1M / 71 ASC Aureilhan 438
88 CASABONNE-ANGLA Didier 1h22'43'' 27 V1M / 66
399
89 LANGLET Bruno 1h22'56'' 9 V3M / 50 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 387
90 RIGAUX Caroline 1h23'09'' 9 V1F / 71
391
91 DASSIEU Gerard 1h23'55'' 22 V2M / 61
444
92 DASSIEU Pascal 1h23'59'' 28 V1M / 67
441
93 DESPAUX Nicolas 1h24'22'' 16 SEM / 79
415
94 BUTTNER Jean 1h24'24'' 1 V4M / 37 Foulees 32 422
95 MOUNEYRES Sylvie 1h24'25'' 10 V1F / 69
395
96 MOUNEYRES Sébastien 1h24'26'' 29 V1M / 71
396
97 JACQUES Annabelle 1h24'53'' 11 V1F / 68 La Tribu 64 382
98 MARSAC Luc 1h25'00'' 23 V2M / 59 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 388
99 PIERI Nicolas 1h25'13'' 30 V1M / 70 Rapaggio 448
100 AIROLDI Jacques 1h25'54'' 2 V4M / 40 Foulees 32 421
101 GEGOUE Valerie 1h26'54'' 5 SEF / 77 ASC Aureilhan 373
102 DUSTRIT Josie 1h27'02'' 1 V3F / 51 ASC Aureilhan 367
103 CAZABAR Christophe 1h27'17'' 31 V1M / 71 Tcs 290
104 ENECO Elodie 1h27'18'' 6 SEF / 83
292
105 VIGNEAUX David 1h27'29'' 17 SEM / 76
291
106 PERE Nicole 1h27'32'' 4 V2F / 59
413
107 LACASSAGNE Michel 1h27'33'' 24 V2M / 59
412
108 TOTARO Dominique 1h27'37'' 32 V1M / 68 1000 Pattes Vicquois 356
109 COUSSAN Edith 1h28'51'' 12 V1F / 71 Ua Tarbes-stado* 383
110 DUPUY Jean Jacques 1h28'52'' 10 V3M / 46
419
111 CHATELIER Sandrine 1h29'42'' 7 SEF / 74 ASC Aureilhan 359
112 CEDET Laurent 1h29'59'' 18 SEM / 73
390
113 ZANDONA Lydie 1h30'02'' 2 V3F / 49
287
114 DUVIGNEAU Jean-claude 1h30'07'' 3 V4M / 40 ASC Aureilhan 364
115 ROULET Céline 1h33'03'' 8 SEF / 74
398
116 BIROU Monique 1h36'09'' 5 V2F / 57
283
117 SARTHE Odette 1h36'41'' 3 V3F / 44 Ua Tarbes-stado* 442
118 CABOS Gérard 1h46'13'' 11 V3M / 48 Ac Auch 420

enfants

1 RIGAUX Nicolas 4'05'' 1 BEM / 98 Uscp 327
2 LARROZE-LAUGA Camille 4'22'' 1 BEF / 98 Ua Tarbes Triathlon 335
3 MIGUEL Theo 4'27'' 2 BEM / 98
325
4 MOLINER Alexandre 4'29'' 1 POM / 1
333
5 BEDECARRATZ Baptiste 4'30'' 2 POM / 0 Semeac 324
6 VAYER Pierre 4'37'' 1 EAM / 2
350
7 RIGAUX Pierre 4'39'' 3 BEM / 99 Uscp 326
8 GELE Axel 4'43'' 1 CAM / 95
330
9 RIGAUX Thomas 4'44'' 2 EAM / 2
320
10 LOTTIN Samuel 4'44'' 3 POM / 0
319
11 LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline 4'47'' 1 POF / 0 Ua Tarbes Triathlon 334
12 MONSERRAT Elio 5'03'' 4 POM / 0 Semeac 307
13 GAUTHIER Valentin 5'04'' 5 POM / 0
355
14 BOURGOIN Arthur 5'06'' 3 EAM / 3
351
15 AUGE Tiffanie 5'08'' 2 POF / 1
346
16 LEONETTI Laura 5'08'' 3 POF / 0
337
17 HORTALA Yann 5'09'' 4 EAM / 4
303
18 PONSAN Benjamin 5'11'' 4 BEM / 98
308
19 MORIN Tom 5'13'' 6 POM / 1 Uscp 304
20 GUILLON Senechal 5'15'' 7 POM / 1
359
21 LEMAIRE Arnaud 5'19'' 8 POM / 1
340
22 DULAC Florian 5'20'' 9 POM / 0
357
23 COURLIADE Damien 5'21'' 1 MIM / 97
332
24 GUILLERTTO Carla 5'23'' 1 EAF / 3
349
25 MORALES Margo 5'34'' 2 EAF / 7
342
26 LEMAIRE Benoit 5'35'' 2 MIM / 97
341
27 AUGE Coralie 5'37'' 3 EAF / 3
345
28 LEONETTI Kevin 5'39'' 5 EAM / 5
336
29 LEONETTI Lea 5'45'' 4 EAF / 2
338
30 ROULET Louis 5'46'' 10 POM /

322
31 DULAC Lucie 5'48'' 5 EAF / 3
358
32 CHAZOTTES Antonin 5'50'' 6 EAM / 3
353
33 VAYER Pierre 5'51'' 7 EAM / 2
343
34 MONSERRAT Ainoa 6'07'' 6 EAF / 4
306
35 PAULHAC Baptiste 6'09'' 8 EAM / 5
356
36 HERNANDEZ Yan 6'10'' 9 EAM / 4
315
37 IDRAC Sarah 6'13'' 4 POF / 0
328
38 BOURGOIN Romane 6'20'' 10 EAM / 5
352
39 MORALES Marion 6'25'' 5 POF / 1
339
40 FERREIRA Jessica 6'28'' 6 POF / 1
329
41 ROULET Augustin 6'29'' 11 POM / 1
323
42 TOUSSAIN Axelle 6'30'' 7 EAF / 2
316
43 CABROL Clara 6'37'' 8 EAF / 4
302
44 COURLIADE Gael 6'43'' 12 POM / 0
331
45 AUGE Thierry 6'45'' 11 EAM / 6
348
46 CABROL Melanie 6'55'' 7 POF / 1
301
47 AUGE Noemie 6'58'' 9 EAF / 4
347
48 CHATELIER Cindy 7'00'' 10 EAF / 3
317
49 COURREGES Julie 7'39'' 8 POF / 0
313
50 VAYER Clement 7'40'' 13 POM / 1
344
51 MONSERRAT Luna 7'53'' 11 EAF / 6
305
52 DESPAUX Celia 8'00'' 12 EAF / 5
310
53 COURREGES Quentin 8'15'' 12 EAM / 4
309
54 SCHULTZ Noemie 8'22'' 13 EAF / 7
354
55 HERNANDEZ Emma 8'47'' 14 EAF / 6
314
56 VERDEAU BORNE Aymeric 99999999 13 EAM / 4
318

marche

1 BARBOUTEAU Gerard 1h17'36'' 1 V2M / 57 ASC Aureilhan 273
2 BLANDIN Jean-pierre 1h20'36'' 2 V2M / 58 ASC Aureilhan 271
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 1h24'27'' 1 V4M / 41 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 272
4 SORET Philippe 1h25'36'' 1 V3M / 49
261
5 ENSALRAN Baptiste 1h31'34'' 1 BEM / 98 1000 Pattes Vicquois 202
6 DURAND Evelyne 1h31'43'' 1 V1F / 62
196
7 FERDINAND Alain 1h31'50'' 2 V3M / 49
242
8 SARCY Myriam 1h34'25'' 2 V1F / 69 ASC Aureilhan 175
9 LOUGE Martine 1h34'39'' 1 V2F / 56 ASC Aureilhan 280
10 GERBET Jean Paul 1h34'58'' 3 V2M / 61
291
11 ENSALRAN Isabelle 1h34'59'' 3 V1F / 63 1000 Pattes Vicquois 206
12 MEDIAMOLLE Monique 1h35'26'' 2 V2F / 55 1000 Pattes Vicquois 209
13 JARNE Pierre 1h35'26'' 2 V4M / 39 ASC Aureilhan 193
14 FRAZER Christine 1h36'26'' 4 V1F / 66 ASC Aureilhan 227
15 LACRAMPE Josette 1h37'31'' 3 V2F / 53 ASC Aureilhan 188
16 CLOUTE Sabine 1h37'40'' 5 V1F / 67 1000 Pattes Vicquois 211
17 CARRERE Yvette 1h37'54'' 1 V3F / 48
270
18 FAVAREL Elodie 1h38'34'' 1 JUF / 93 1000 Pattes Vicquois 264
19 BOULAIS Jean Louis 1h39'01'' 4 V2M / 58 Gambette Souessoise 245
20 RENSON Bernard (Bel) 1h39'38'' 3 V3M / 47 Caracole Andenne 199
21 ABADIA Philippe 1h40'23'' 1 V1M / 62 Jso Odos 283
22 COURREGES Jean-claude 1h40'24'' 4 V3M / 49
197
23 DUCASSE Maryse 1h41'34'' 4 V2F / 53 1000 Pattes Vicquois 212
24 CLOUTE Marie-delphine 1h43'51'' 2 JUF / 93 1000 Pattes Vicquois 215
25 ENSALRAN Philippe 1h44'13'' 5 V2M / 59 1000 Pattes Vicquois 203
26 LATAPIE Myriam 1h44'45'' 1 SEF / 74 Gambette Souessoise 252
27 LATAPIE Joel 1h44'46'' 6 V2M / 61 Gambette Souessoise 255
28 ARTUS Jacky 1h44'58'' 5 V3M / 46 Gv Castéra-lou 223
29 PER Marie-pierre 1h46'18'' 6 V1F / 63 ASC Aureilhan 229
30 LABORDE Corinne 1h46'18'' 5 V2F / 61 ASC Aureilhan 231
31 GHIRARDI Claude 1h47'34'' 2 V3F / 42
243
32 MAGNI Martine 1h49'07'' 3 V3F / 51 1000 Pattes Vicquois 184
33 GUERRAND Nathalie 1h49'19'' 6 V2F / 60 JA Bordères 226
34 CECHETTO Andrée 1h49'35'' 7 V2F / 52
183
35 MARTIN Monique 1h49'47'' 4 V3F / 48 ASC Aureilhan 178
36 BROUILLOT Gérard 1h50'54'' 7 V2M / 55
260
37 PUCHEU Sonia 1h52'14'' 2 SEF / 75
277
38 SORBET Marilyne 1h52'14'' 7 V1F / 70
279
39 BIDAU Frederic 1h52'16'' 1 SEM / 76
282
40 MORENILLA José 1h54'02'' 6 V3M / 49 JA Bordères 162
41 PISTON Jean-paul 1h57'54'' 8 V2M / 53 ASC Aureilhan 173
42 DUPUY Michel 1h57'54'' 7 V3M / 49
278
43 MUNOZ Sandra 1h59'42'' 3 SEF / 73
187
44 SALLES Marie-annick 1h59'56'' 8 V2F / 60
179
45 MARIA CRUZ Paladin 2h01'08'' 9 V2F / 61
292
46 VANDENBULCK Jonane 2h01'21'' 10 V2F / 57 JA Bordères 290
47 VANDENBULCK Henri 2h01'21'' 9 V2M / 55 JA Bordères 289
48 OLLETA Michel 2h01'24'' 8 V3M / 49 1000 Pattes Vicquois 217
49 CAMPISTROUS Françoise 2h05'57'' 11 V2F / 61 ASC Aureilhan 170
50 ESPERON Nicole 2h05'57'' 5 V3F / 48 ASC Aureilhan 192
51 BARRIERAS Andre 2h06'39'' 10 V2M / 54 ASC Aureilhan 267
52 PERES Jeannine 2h07'03'' 12 V2F / 55 Jso Odos 284
53 LAMARQUE Josiane 2h07'03'' 13 V2F / 57 Caf Bagneres De Bigorre 285
54 BAGES Thibaud 2h09'59'' 1 MIM / 96 ASC Aureilhan 168
55 DUVIGNEAU Arlette 2h09'59'' 6 V3F / 49 ASC Aureilhan 177
56 LAGRANGE Danielle 2h09'59'' 7 V3F / 47 ASC Aureilhan 176
57 CAZAJOUS Claire 2h10'14'' 4 SEF / 85
286
58 MAUMUS Laurence 2h10'14'' 1 ESF / 89
288
59 COURREGES Stéphanie 2h11'14'' 5 SEF / 75
256
60 DESPAUX Thérèse 2h11'14'' 6 SEF / 80
258
61 IDRAC Sylvie 2h11'14'' 7 SEF / 72
240
62 POINTECOUTEAU Yolande 2h11'51'' 8 V1F / 63
295
63 POINTECOUTEAU Gerard 2h11'51'' 2 V1M / 62
294
64 TRESSENS Jean Pierre 2h11'56'' 3 V1M / 63
262
65 BOUTIER Joelle 2h11'56'' 14 V2F / 57 ASC Aureilhan 269
66 BARO Michelle 2h12'33'' 8 V3F / 47 ASC Aureilhan 161
67 MORENILLA Colette 2h12'33'' 9 V3F / 51 JA Bordères 163
68 VIGNES Juliette 2h12'47'' 10 V3F / 39
287
69 CLAUDE Karine 2h15'23'' 9 V1F / 68
189
70 TOUSSAIN Mireille 2h15'23'' 10 V1F / 69
182
71 GALIAY Paulette 2h15'23'' 11 V3F / 48
165
72 DESCAT Claude 2h16'14'' 3 V4M / 37
239
73 MOLINOS Gerard 2h16'14'' 9 V3M / 49
198
74 JANECZEK Sylvie 2h23'17'' 11 V1F / 64
250
75 BOUCHET Mauricette 2h23'17'' 15 V2F / 58 Ffepgv 251
76 DUBEAU Angeline 2h23'51'' 12 V3F / 48 ASC Aureilhan 263
77 BARRIERAS Nicole 2h23'51'' 16 V2F / 56 ASC Aureilhan 266
78 HERNANDEZ Marie 2h27'24'' 12 V1F / 63
166
79 LANNES David 2h27'24'' 13 V1F / 64
195
80 LANNES Fabienne 2h27'24'' 14 V1F / 68
194
81 MARTINEZ Marie 2h27'39'' 15 V1F / 69
293
82 ARTHUS Simone 2h29'08'' 13 V3F / 47 Gv Castéra-lou 221
83 DELLUC Dominique 2h32'10'' 11 V2M / 52
265
84 PASTRE Chantal 2h32'10'' 14 V3F / 50 Gv Castéra-lou 225
85 PUYO Mari-jo 2h32'10'' 15 V3F / 48 Gv Castéra-lou 222
86 ABADIE Yolaine 2h32'10'' 8 SEF / 72
241
87 POUEY Elise 2h32'10'' 16 V3F / 50 Gv Castéra-lou 219
88 LARRIBERE Joel 2h32'40'' 17 V2F / 60
281
89 GOMME Yvette 2h32'40'' 17 V3F / 46
228
90 CAZE Carmen 2h40'09'' 18 V2F / 55
275
91 CRESCENT Sylvie 2h40'09'' 16 V1F / 63
276
92 CAZAUX Marie Pierre 2h40'09'' 17 V1F / 63
274
93 LE RUN Aline 2h53'45'' 18 V3F / 49
234
94 LARRERE Jean-claude 2h53'45'' 10 V3M / 43
233
95 LE RUN Charles 2h53'45'' 11 V3M / 44
235
96 LARRERE Mado 2h53'45'' 19 V3F / 47
232
97

1




Date de création : 17/12/2011 @ 08:12
Catégorie : - hors stade 2011
Page lue 1482 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant