Marquisat 20/03/2011

course 18 km

1 BEAUXIS Guillaume 01:09:47.86 1 Esp M ESCLOPS D'AZUN
2 CUQ Jerome 01:11:57.70 1 Sen M EPERVIERS SOCATA
3 JARDRY Willy 01:13:23.07 2 Sen M Non Licencié
4 BARAHONA Emiliano 01:16:24.43 1 Vt1 M Non Licencié
5 BUFFARD Sébastien 01: 16:52.57 3 Sen M Non Licencié
6 COURADE Jean Jacques 01:17:24.15 1 Vt2 M UAT Triathlon
7 PELAY LARDIES Christophe 01:18:42.12 2 Vt1 M UAT Triathlon
8 COURADE Gérard 01:13:25.64 2 Vt2 M ASCAUREILHAN
3 RUE Gregory 01:21:12.67 4 Sen M Crapautt
10 FERREIRA Gregory 01:21:24.54 5 Sen M UALOURDES
11 GESTAS André 01:21:44.32 3 Vt2 M UAT Triathlon
12 LAMAGNERE Jean 01:23:38.31 1 Vt3 M UALOURDES
13 DESMARAIS Sébastien 01:25:11.28 6 Sen M Non Licencié
14 DUHIL Dominique 01:25:24.68 3 Vt1 M JSO ODOS
15 DIVI Francis 01:25:33.81 7 Sen M Non Licencié
16 BOREZ Jean Luc 01:25:48.73 4 Vt1 M Non Licencié
17 DAL POZZO Xavier 01:28:55.23 5 Vt1 M Non Licencié
18 HOENEN Anne 01:23:37.15 1 Sen F 35e RAP
13 DI TRAPANI Joseph 01: 31:00.68 4 Vt2 M UALOURDES
20 VALLAT Christophe 01:32:12.64 6 Vt1 M JSO ODOS
21 COMBINA Vincent 01:32:17.40 8 Sen M FFRP
22 SEBTI Sébastien 01:32:33.03 3 Sen M ELPY
23 DELAURE Thierry 01:33:52.64 7 Vt1 M Non Licencié
24 LAUQUE Jean Pierre 01:33:55.84 5 Vt2 M Non Licencié
25 ROULET Christophe 01:34:11.81 8 Vt1 M Non Licencié
26 MUR Sébastien 01:34:27.56 10 Sen M Non Licencié
27 MAISONGROSSE Paul 01:35:18.31 11 Sen M Non Licencié
23 CAMBUS Cécile 01:35:33.00 2 Sen F SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
23 COURREGES Bernard 01:35:37.25 6 Vt2 M UAT Triathlon
30 DARRE Sandrine 01:36:33.45 3 Sen F UALOURDES
31 ROHRER Daniel 01:36:56.31 7 Vt2 M JSO ODOS
32 MATHIE Frédéric 01:37:25.00 12 Sen M Non Licencié
33 LEON Sophie 01:37:36.32 4 Sen F BORDERES
34 RIBEIRO Thierry 01:37:42.17 3 Vt1 M EPERVIERS SOCATA
35 ABRIVARD Jacques 01:37:43.73 8 Vt2 M STADE BAGNERAI S
36 HUDON Roméo 01:37:53.00 13 Sen M Crapautt
37 SOUYEAUX Jerome 01:38:03.57 14 Sen M BORDERES
38 NOBLET Sylvain 01:38:25.18 15 Sen M UAT Triathlon
33 GUINALDO Florent 01:38:46.36 10 Vt1 M EPERVIERS SOCATA
40 LARROUQUE Jean Michel 01:41:00.07 11 Vt1 M Non Licencié
41 GALLIEN Eric 01:41:32.53 12 Vt1 M Non Licencié
42 PONS Jean Denis 01:41:47.20 16 Sen M Crapautt
43 PONS Corinne 01:41:51.38 5 Sen F Crapautt
44 STEAD Graham 01:41:58.37 3 Vt2 M OTLEYAC
45 GIRARD Eric 01:42:02.75 17 Sen M Non Licencié
46 ALBERT Franck 01:42:43.00 13 Vt1 M Non Licencié
47 PELAY LARDIES Laurence 01:43:04.70 6 Sen F UAT Triathlon
48 DE VERBIZIER Laura 01:43:07.51 1 Esp F Séméac
49 DE VERBIZIER Thierry 01:43:10.32 14 Vt1 M Non Licencié
50 LABANDIBAR Jean Joseph 01:43:28.36 15 Vt1 M EPERVIERS SOCATA
51 LALANNE Christian 01:43:51.01 10 V(2 M Non Licencié
52 FAISSOLE Jean 01:45:03.12 11 Vt2 M UAT Triathlon
53 LE TARD Bruno 01:45:36.36 18 Sen M Non Licencié
54 PERRAULT Romain 01:46:10.42 13 Sen M Non Licencié
55 DUGAS Laurent 01:47:41.00 13 Vt1 M CLT
56 VALENTIAN Didier 01:47:45.56 17 Vt1 M VTTCLUBAUROIS
57 DUFFORT Laurent 01:47:48.65 20 Sen M BORDERES
58 CATOIS Josyanne 01 48:38.15 1 Vt2 F Non Licencié
59 BIRAN Joel 01:48:44.42 12 VT2 M BORDERES
60 LABANDIBAR Daniele 01:49:10.53 1 vn F EPERVIERS SOCATA
61 GALIBERT Fabien 01:49:49.86 31 Sen M JSO ODOS
62 BALESTE Pierre 01:50:18.20 18 Vt1 M JSO ODOS
63 DE OLIVEIRA Antonio 01:50:55.18 13 Vt2 M UAT Triathlon
64 LAGARDE Jean Claude 01:50:59.40 2 Vt3 M UAT Triathlon
65 DEVERT Nicolas 01:51:02.17 22 Sen M Non Licencié
66 MORIN Nathalie 01:52:41.06 2 Vt1 F BORDERES
67 MORIN Marc 01:52:44.32 13 vn M BORDERES
68 VEDRINE Virginie 01:53:00.96 ? Sen F UALOURDES
69 MAZET Nicole 01:53:47.59 1 Vt3 F UAT Triathlon
70 HAMMEL Laurence 01:59:27.00 3 vn F UAT Triathlon
71 CELANTE Louis 01:59:29.98 3 Vt3 M ASCAUREILHAN
72 SAUVEE Hélenne 02:01:44 89 4 vn F JSO ODOS
73 ZANDONA Lydie 02:02:07.98 2 V»3 F Non Licencié
74 SANTISTEVA Jean-Pierre 02:02:57.48 4 Vt3 M JSO ODOS
75 CLUZET Martine 0203:01.12 2 VT2 F JSO ODOS
76 OUF Patrick 0220:21.01 4 VT2 M Non Licencié
77 CHATELIER Sandrine 02:21:12.71
Sen F ASCAUREILHAN
78 DUVIGNEAU Jean-Claude 02:21:16.90 1 VT4 M ASCAUREILHAN








BOCHER Guilhem

Cad
Non 1 k encié

BONIN Corinne

VU F Non Licencié

PEYRAMALE Pierre

VU M Non Licencié

rando

1 8LANDIN JEAN PIERRE 1 05:37.57 Vt2 M n
2 GERBET JEAN PAUL 1 09:08.21 Vt2 M Non Licencié
3 DURAND EVELYNE 1 09:08.22 Vt1 F Non Licencié
4 ENJALRAN BAPTISTE 1 09:08.22 Ben M Non Licencié
5 CAZENAVE VINCENT 1 09:22.25 Vt1 M Non Licencié
6 CLOUTE SABINE 1 17:52.25 Vt1 F 1001 PATTES
7 CARRERE YVETTE 1 17:58.32 Vt3 F Non Licencié
8 FAURE FLORIAN 1 18:46.73 Cad M ALCK
9 FERDINAND ALAIN 1 18:46.73 Vt3 M CHIS
10 BOULAIS JEAN LOUIS 1 18:46.73 Vt2 M GAMBETTE SOUESSOUISE
11 COUDRAIN FLORENCE 1 18:46.73 Vt1 F Non Licencié
12 USIETO MICHELE 1 19:12.37 Vt2 F Non Licencié
13 ENJALRAN ISABELLE 1 19:20.57 Vt1 F Non Licencié
14 LACRAMPE JOSETTE 1 19:30.32 Vt2 F A.S.C.A.
15 FAVAREL ELODIE 1 19:30.32 Jun F 1001 PATTES
16 DUCASSE MARYSE 1 19:58.28 Vt2 F 1001 PATTES
1? ABADIA PHILIPPE 1 20:07.04 Vt1 M J.S. ODOS
13 BLANDIN MARYLENE 1 20:31.71 Vt1 F 1001 PATTES
13 ENJALRAN PHILIPPE 1 20:31.72 Vt2 M Non Licencié
20 LOUGE MARTINE 1 20:52.34 Vt2 F A.S.C.A.
21 JARNE PIERRE 1 21:03.87 Vt4 M A.S.C.A.
22 CASTEX GERMAINE 1 22:08.81 Vt3 F LESJOGGEURS
23 CLOUTE MARIE DELPHINE 1 24:50.60 Jun F 1001 PATTES
24 PETCHOT CLOS RENE 1 24:56.59 Vt4 M UAT.
25 LAUCAIGNE STEPHANIE 1 24:56.59 Vt1 F 1001 PATTES
26 GUERRAND NATHALIE 1 25:10.90 Vt2 F J.A.B.
27 CUVELLER NADEGE 1 25:38.51 Vt1 F Non Licencié
28 MARTIN MONIQUE 1 25:44.37 Vt3 F A.S.C.A.
23 REPELIN JEAN 1 26:12.09 Vt1 M LES EPERVIERS SOCATA
30 BRANCHARD MICHEL 1 26:12.09 Vt3 M JAB.
31 TOULOUSE JEANINE 1 26:43.14 Vt2 F J.S. ODOS
32 LAFFARGUE MURIEL 1 27:15.31 Vt1 F Non Licencié
33 BIDAU CAROLE 1 27:15.31 Vt1 F Non Licencié
34 SORBET MARILYNE 1 27:15.31 Vt1 F Non Licencié
35 PUCHEU SONIA 1 27:15.31 Vt1 F Non Licencié
36 OLLETA MICHEL 1 27:40.56 Vt3 M 1001 PATTES
37 OLLETA FRANCK 1 27:40.56 Sen M 1001 PATTES
38 LATAPIE JOËL 1 27:51.34 Vt2 M GAMBETTE SOUESSOUISE
33 LATAPIE MYRIAM 1 27:51.34 Vt1 F GAMBETTE SOUESSOUISE
40 DUCOURNEAU NICOLE 1 28:11.85 Vt2 F J.S. ODOS
41 NICOLAU COLETTE 1 28:11.86 Vt1 F J.S. ODOS
42 LUBIN VIRGINIE 1 28:25.20 Sen F Non Licencié
43 MARZOLINI ROSA 1 28:25.20 Vt1 F GYM DE LOUEY
44 GLERE YVETTE 1 28:46.18 Vt1 F Non Licencié
45 LAFFONT GINETTE 1 28:46.18 Vt1 F GYM DE LOUEY
46 BUISSON ROSE 1 29:01.04 Vt1 F Non Licencié
47 HAMOU BEOTTESAUDE 1 29:01.04 Vt1 F Non Licencié
48 BACK REGINE 1 23:01.04 Vt1 F Non Licencié
43 ARNAC PIERRE 1 29:01.05 Vt3 M A.S.C.T.
50 ESPERON NICOLE 1 37:43.76 Vt3 F A.S.C.A.
51 JOFFRE JEAN PIERRE 1 37:43.76 Vt2 M Non Licencié
52 MUNOZ SANDRA 1 38:12.04 Sen F Non Licencié
53 SALLES MARIE ANNICK 1 38:12.04 Vt1 F Non Licencié
54 RENARD COLETTE 1 38:40.26 Vt3 F CAF DE BRIANCON
55 CUBIER CHRISTIANE 1 38:53.64 Vt3 F JUILLAN PYRENEES COUNTRY
56 ABADIE GENEVIEVE 1 38:53.64 Vt3 F JUILLAN PYRENEES COUNTRY
57 ABRIVARD JACQUELINE 1 33:25.32 Vt2 F Non Licencié
58 LALANNE ANNIE 1 33:43.70 Vt2 F Non Licencié
59 BAJON CHRISTIANE 1 40:10.25 Sen F F.F.R.P.
80 FOURCADE ROSE 1 40:10.25 Vt2 F F.F.R.P.
61 IXART NATHALIE 1 40:34.03 Vt1 F JUILLAN PYRENEES COUNTRY
62 SEUBE FRANÇOISE 1 40:34.03 Vt2 F Non Licencié
63 COURADE MICHELE 1 40:34.03 Vt2 F Non Licencié
64 CASSOU SEBASTIEN 1 40:34.03 Sen M Non Licencié
65 ESTIREBOIS JEAN 1 41:08.73 Vt2 M U.A.LOURDES
66 PESCADENE ALEXIS 1 41:22.15 Pou M Non Licencié
67 ESTIREBOIS EVELYNE 1 41:22.15 Vt2 F J.A.B.
68 WOUEMZELL SANDRA 1 41:22.15 Vt1 F Non Licencié
63 LAMARQUE JOSIANE 1 41:46.70 Vt2 F Non Licencié
70 PERES JEANNINE 1 41:46.70 Vt2 F J.S. ODOS
71 PERRIERYOLENE 1 41:46.70 Sen F Non Licencié
72 LAFFONT EMILIE 1 44:19.46 Sen F GYM DE LOUEY
73 ARNAL JACQUES 1 44:19.47 Vt4 M Non Licencié
74 LAFOURCADE JEAN PIERRE 1 45:34.35 Vt2 M F.F.R.P.
75 NINOVE BEATRICE 1 45:34.36 Vt2 F Non Licencié
76 NINOVE LOUIS 1 45:44.34 Vt2 M Non Licencié
77 LAHORE BERNADETTE 1 45:44.34 Vt2 F Non Licencié
78 SAUT DOMINIQUE 1 45:56.00 Vt3 F GYM DE LOUEY
79 RENSON BERNARD 1 46:31.75 Vt3 M CARACOLE ANDENNE
80 CAZAUBON ELINE 1 48:37.90 Vt3 F ALARIC LOISIRS
81 FOURCADE GHISLAINE 1 48:37.90 Vt2 F Non Licencié
82 BOURGADE ANNICK 1 48:37.90 Vt2 F Non Licencié
83 VIGNES JULIETTE 1 48:37.90 Vt3 F Non Licencié
84 LUBIN CHRISTINE 1 48:37.91 Vt2 F Non Licencié
85 SALIOT JACKIE 1 55:33.00 Vt2 F Non Licencié
86 SARCY MYRIAM 1 55:33.00 Vt1 F A.S.C.A.
87 DUVIGNEAU ARLETTE 1 55:33.00 Vt3 F A.S.C.A.
88 LAGRANGE DANIELE 1 55:33.00 Vt3 F A.S.C.A.
89 PISTON JEAN PAUL 1 55:48.00 Vt2 M A. S.C A.
90 VEGA JEANINE 1 55:48.00 Vt3 F Non Licencié
91 VILLACRES MURIEL 1 55:48.00 Vt1 F CRAPA UT
92 VILLACRES BERTRAND 1 55:48.00 Vt1 M CRAPA UT
93 SOROS OCEANE 1 56:21.57 Pou F Non Licencié
94 PERE BAPTISTE 1 56:21.57 Pou M Non Licencié
95 LAFFONT ROSELYNE 01:56:44.29 Vt3 F Non Licencié
96 LAVERDERIE DANIEL 01:56:44.29 Vt2 M A. S.C A.
97 GUIHEUX JACQUELINE 01:56:44.29 Vt2 F Non Licencié
99 LAFFONT GERARD 01:58:18.96 Vt3 M Non Licencié
99 GUIHEUX DOMINIQUE 02:00:43.53 Vt3 M Non Licencié
100 TRESSENS JEAN PIERRE 02:01:13.43 V1 M A. S.C. A.
101 DUBEAU ANGELINE 02:01:13.43 Vt3 F A.S.C.A.
102 DUSTRITJOSIE 02:01:13.43 Vt3 F A.S.C.A.
103 RENARD ETIENNE 02:01:37.39 Vt4 M CAF DE BRIAN CON
104 FONDON ARNAUD 02:03:18.90 Sen M Non Licencié
105 MILLAT CRISTELE 02:03:18.90 Sen F Non Licencié
106 ETCHART LAURENCE 02:03:18.90 Vt1 F Non Licencié
107 INOUSSA AMBDIRAHAMANE 02:03:18.90 Sen M Non Licencié
109 FONDON LAURIANE 02:03:18.91 Sen F Non Licencié
109 SALLES SOLANGE 02:04:37.32 Vt2 F Non Licencié
110 FARBOS CHANTAL 02:04:37.32 Vt3 F Non Licencié
111 VILLECANT FLORENCE 02:05:07.20 Vt2 F Non Licencié
112 PAUMIER MARINETTE 02:05:11.89 Vt2 F Non Licencié
113 BLAYOT GERALDINE 02:08:00.29 Sen F Non Licencié
114 TOSO EMILIE 02:08:00.29 Sen F Non Licencié
115 BRIVOT CLAUDE 02:10:29.35 Vt2 M Non Licencié
116 BRIVOT MARIE LOU 02:10:29.36 Vt2 F Non Licencié
117 PHILIPPE INES 02:10:29.36 Vt2 F Non Licencié
118 VICENTE GERALDINE 02:10:42.64 Vt1 F Non Licencié
119 MAUDOU FRANCIS 02:12:59.75 Vt3 M Non Licencié
120 MAUDOU MARTINE 02:12:59.75 Vt3 F Non Licencié
121 JURADO SYLVIE 02:12:59.75 Vt1 F Non Licencié
122 CHAMIELEC VALERIE 02:14:57.54 Vt1 F Non Licencié
123 CHAMIELEC OLIVIER 02:14:57.54 Vt1 M PYRENE HANDBALL
124 CHARLES NADINE 02:14:57.54 Vt1 F Non Licencié
125 LACOME NADINE 02:15:11.25 Vt2 F Non Licencié
126 CAZASSUS NICOLE 02:15:11.25 Vt3 F Non Licencié
127 HEURTEVENT JACQUELINE 02:17:50.87 Vt3 F TEMPS DE VIVRE
129 PASSICOS MARIE JOSEE 02:19:08.18 Vt3 F Non Licencié
129 SOUCAZE MARIE 02:19:08.18 Vt3 F CLUB FEMININ TARBAIS
130 ASSEMAN JEAN PIERRE 02:21:10.37 Vt4 M JOIE DE VIVRE
131 MARTY GERMAINE 02:21:10.37 Vt3 F JOIE DE VIVRE
132 MORIN MARIE 02:21:47.98 Vt2 F Non Licencié
133 MORINJEAN MICHEL 02:21:47.98 Vt2 M Non Licencié
134 MORIN CHARLENE 02:21:47.98 Sen F GYM DE LOUEY
135 BENAMAIS ANNICK 02:22:48.90 Vt2 F Non Licencié
136 ARNAL MARIE FRANÇOISE 02:22:48.90 Sen F ALARIC LOISIRS
137 CHERIF ELISABETH 02:23:00.89 Vt2 F J.S. ODOS
139 MARTIN MAÏTE 02:23:07.28 Vt3 F Non Licencié
139 CLUZEL MARIE CHRISTINE 02:23:07.28 Vt2 F Non Licencié
140 AMADO JOËLLE 02:23:13.60 Vt2 F Non Licencié
141 LAFFONT MYRIAM 02:23:48.65 Vt1 F Non Licencié
142 VITALI MONIQUE 02:23:48.65 Vt2 F Non Licencié
143 ROUAUX MARIE MADELEINE 02:23:48.65 Vt2 F Non Licencié
144 GALLIEN VALERIE 02:24:30.00 Sen F Non Licencié
145 BALLAS MICHEL 02:25:21.15 Vt3 M J.S. ODOS
146 BALLAS E LIANE 02:25:21.15 Vt3 F TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
147 LASSALLE CHRISTIANE 02:25:21.15 Vt3 F Non Licencié
148 BERTHAUD JEANINE 02:25:21.15 Vt3 F Non Licencié
149 CARASSUS MARYSE 02:25:41.00 Vt2 F Non Licencié
150 PRAT GENEVIEVE 02:25:41.00 Vt3 F Non Licencié
151 SENAC GENEVIEVE 02:25:53.03 Vt3 F Non Licencié
152 BERGES GEORGETTE 02:25:53.03 Vt3 F Non Licencié
153 STOLTZ ISABELLE 02:27:23.56 Vt2 F Non Licencié
154 CABAUP DOMINIQUE 02:27:23.56 Vt2 F Non Licencié
155 GALLIEN ANAÏS 02:27:23.56 Ben F Non Licencié
156 MAUDOU CHRISTIAN 02:27:48.81 Vl2 M Non Licencié
157 MAUDOU FRANÇOISE 02:27:52.68 Vt2 F Non Licencié
158 DUCOUT CLAUDETTE 02:27:52.68 Vt3 F Non Licencié
159
02:27:52.68 Sen M Non Licencié
160 GALLIEN CORALI E 02:28:17.48 Min F Non Licencié
161 TARA JEAN 02:28:28.00 Vt4 M Non Licencié
162 TARA MONIQUE 02:28:28.43 Vt3 F Non Licencié

ROMEZY ISABELLE
Vt1 F Non Licencié

CLUZEL JEAN MICHEL 00:00:00.00 Vt2 M Non Licencié

LAPOUDGE COLETTE
Vt2 F A.S.C.A.

Date de création : 17/12/2011 @ 08:09
Catégorie : - hors stade 2011
Page lue 1957 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant