13 mars 2011 Bordères sur Echez
cabilat'trail

33 km / 11 km / 18 km / rando


trail 33 km

1 SHARKEY JON M 3027 1 Senior BOURNEMOUTH AC 02:24:41
2 BRUNI PATRICK M 3070 1 Vétéran 1 AIGLES DE PAU 02:26:44
3 TABARANT YVES M 3038 1 Vétéran 3 UAT STADO 02:26:44
4 BAREILLES BRUNO M 3021 2 Vétéran 1 TECHNICA TEAM 02:26:49
5 ARRIBE HERVÉ M 3055 2 Senior LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN 02:27:53
6 CAMIDEBACH GAUTIER M 3073 1 Espoir AIGLES DE PAU 02:31:16
7 ESTEVE MARC M 3085 3 Vétéran 1 ASCT 02:34:21
8 ERB GEOFFROY M 3076 3 Senior AIGLES DE PAU 02:36:08
9 SOUBIRAN FRANÇOIS M 3043 4 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 02:37:54
10 ESCALE PHILIPPE M 3054 5 Vétéran 1 LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN 02:38:56
11 CREUCHET JOËL M 3045 6 Vétéran 1 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 02:40:43
12 AMBERT PHILIPPE M 3065 7 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 02:40:52
13 LABORDE JEAN-LOUIS M 3052 4 Senior AIGLES DE PAU 02:43:39
14 MOUSQUES STEPHANE M 3079 5 Senior MOURENX 02:43:59
15 HABGOOD IAN M 3098 6 Senior BOURNEMOUTH AC 02:44:14
16 COURADE GÉRARD M 3049 1 Vétéran 2 ASCA 02:46:17
17 ICART JOSEPH M 3032 8 Vétéran 1 LOURDES TRIATHLON 02:47:09
18 FERREIRA GRÉGORY M 3068 7 Senior UA LOURDES 02:49:23
19 CRAVEIRO NICOLAS M 3012 8 Senior ASM PAU 02:49:43
20 SAINT LAURENT PATRICK M 3063 9 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 02:51:39
21 BRICAULT PHILIPPE M 3009 10 Vétéran 1 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 02:52:08
22 CAHUE HERCIER FABRICE M 3071 9 Senior UAT TRIATHLON 02:52:39
23 VELASCO HERVÉ M 3026 10 Senior
02:52:44
24 CIBAT DENIS M 3011 11 Vétéran 1 LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU 02:53:57
25 LOPEZ PATRICE M 3064 12 Vétéran 1
02:54:09
26 BORDENAVE ANDRÉ M 3030 13 Vétéran 1 UA LOURDES 02:55:22
27 DUHIL DOMINIQUE M 3004 14 Vétéran 1 JS ODOS 02:55:34
28 CESTAC MARC M 3060 15 Vétéran 1 ACM Running club 02:57:49
29 SARRIEU PATRICK M 3044 16 Vétéran 1 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 02:58:20
30 PRUDENCE PHILIPPE M 3069 17 Vétéran 1
02:58:20
31 HAURET-CLOS NADINE F 3029 1 Vétéran 1
02:58:21
32 FALCHI DOMINIQUE M 3084 18 Vétéran 1 OXYGENE 32 03:03:32
33 GARCIA FLORENT M 3095 11 Senior UA LOURDES 03:04:47
34 LAFFITTE CHRISTIAN M 3075 2 Vétéran 2
03:04:57
35 ARNAUDIN JEAN-CLAUDE M 3051 2 Vétéran 3 UA LOURDES 03:05:28
36 DAL POZZO XAVIER M 3087 19 Vétéran 1
03:05:50
37 LASSALLE EMMANUEL M 3015 12 Senior UA LOURDES 03:06:55
38 THOURY BENOIT M 3094 13 Senior
03:08:52
39 BIROU CLAUDE M 3040 3 Vétéran 2 AIGLES DE PAU 03:10:21
40 BIEZINSKI SERGE M 3082 4 Vétéran 2 OXYGENE 32 03:11:01
41 LATOUR PIERRE M 3005 5 Vétéran 2 LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU 03:11:03
42 ZOUIN JEAN BENOIT M 3092 14 Senior
03:11:05
43 MIGUEL DAVID M 3007 15 Senior ASM PAU 03:11:32
44 TOUZE LAETITIA F 3089 1 Senior BILLERE TRIATHLON 03:11:44
45 DAUGREILH VALÉRIE F 3057 2 Vétéran 1 CASCANTELHA TRAIL 03:12:32
46 MIALOCQ PIERRE M 3023 6 Vétéran 2 CASCANTELHA ORTHEZ 03:12:33
47 GIAGARINI LOUIS M 3047 20 Vétéran 1 OXYGENE 32 03:12:33
48 AMIEL ALAIN M 3013 3 Vétéran 3
03:14:06
49 SAYERCE PATRICK M 3048 21 Vétéran 1 LA TRIBU 64 03:14:39
50 LARTIGUE STÉPHANE M 3028 16 Senior LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU 03:14:41
51 LAFOURCADE PATRICE M 3014 22 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 03:15:54
52 PALACIO ERIC M 3072 17 Senior
03:16:06
53 LAMOTHE SERGE M 3036 23 Vétéran 1 ASPTT PAU 03:17:58
54 MICHOU-SAUCET JEAN-FRANÇOIS M 3018 7 Vétéran 2 ASPTT PAU 03:17:59
55 JUNGAS GILBERT M 3059 24 Vétéran 1 ASPTT PAU 03:20:51
56 LAFOURCADE DOMINIQUE M 3056 25 Vétéran 1
03:27:45
57 TOULOUZE PIERRE M 3041 18 Senior
03:27:50
58 CORTES JEAN LUC M 3096 19 Senior
03:28:30
59 RIGAUX STÉPHANE M 3025 26 Vétéran 1
03:29:44
60 LACU MICHEL M 3078 27 Vétéran 1
03:30:25
61 JALBERT ROLAND M 3088 8 Vétéran 2 MORLAPIEDS 03:31:10
62 ROHRER DANIEL M 3003 9 Vétéran 2 JS ODOS 03:31:42
63 SCHALL ERIC M 3091 28 Vétéran 1
03:32:04
64 LARRIEGOLA ERIC M 3046 20 Senior COMMINGES TRIATHLON 03:32:33
65 PRUDENCE MICHEL M 3062 10 Vétéran 2
03:32:49
66 BARBAZAN SANDRINE F 3074 2 Senior
03:33:48
67 ANTAJAN FRANCIS M 3042 29 Vétéran 1
03:36:59
68 VINAZZA BERNARD M 3077 11 Vétéran 2
03:38:18
69 JOANCHICOY PATRICE M 3050 21 Senior
03:38:25
70 BERT JEAN-LUC M 3024 30 Vétéran 1 ASPTT PAU 03:39:03
71 BOURDEU JEAN PIERRE M 3100 12 Vétéran 2
03:39:38
72 CAZALET JOEL M 3093 22 Senior LA TRIBU 64 03:40:56
73 ROGEMONT GAËLLE F 3034 3 Senior
03:41:23
74 MARTINEZ DANIEL M 3035 23 Senior
03:41:23
75 MIERNEZCECK GINETTE F 3080 1 Vétéran 2 OXYGENE 32 03:44:48
76 LIMA JOAQUIM M 3081 31 Vétéran 1 OXYGENE 32 03:44:48
77 LACAU SEBASTIEN M 3097 24 Senior
03:45:56
78 DEVIC CHRISTOPHE M 3008 32 Vétéran 1 ASM PAU 03:48:24
79 GALIBERT FABIEN M 3002 25 Senior JS ODOS 03:51:53
80 MASSOUNE CÉDRIQUE F 3016 4 Senior
03:57:49
81 SAHUGUEDE BERNARD M 3083 13 Vétéran 2 OXYGENE 32 03:57:49
82 AYCAGUER PIERRE M 3017 14 Vétéran 2 ASPTT PAU 03:58:14
83 FERNANDEZ LIONEL M 3037 33 Vétéran 1 CASCANTELHA ORTHEZ 03:58:38
84 BOUILLOT BABETH F 3066 2 Vétéran 2 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 03:58:46
85 KLEIN CYRIL M 3067 34 Vétéran 1 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 03:58:46
86 COMBALBERT LOUIS M 3090 15 Vétéran 2 MORLAPIEDS 04:00:51
87 MATA SANDRINE F 3006 3 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 04:02:20
88 MAZET NICOLE F 3020 1 Vétéran 3 UAT STADO 04:04:19
89 MIALOCQ ISABELLE F 3022 3 Vétéran 2 CASCANTELHA ORTHEZ 04:08:29
90 VEYSSIERE FLORENT M 3031 16 Vétéran 2 CASCANTELHA TRAIL 04:08:29
91 PAUL SANDRA F 3039 5 Senior ASCA 04:40:17
92 NOBECOURT PASCAL M 3033 35 Vétéran 1
04:40:17

trail 11 km

1 BASTELICA RUDY M 1342 1 Senior AIRE SUR ADOUR 00:41:57
2 BERTOS GUILLAUME M 1323 2 Senior LOURDES TRIATHLON 00:42:44
3 MEYER CYRILLE M 1336 1 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 00:43:25
4 MARTINEZ JOAN M 1333 2 Vétéran 1 UAT TRIATHLON 00:44:19
5 NOCAUDIE NICOLAS M 1219 3 Senior COMMINGES TRIATHLON 00:47:08
6 COUMES SERGE M 1343 1 Vétéran 2
00:47:43
7 ASSIMANS MATHIEU M 1284 4 Senior
00:48:44
8 BOCHER GUILHEM M 1208 1 Cadet
00:48:59
9 AJATES PATRICK M 1341 3 Vétéran 1 ACM Running club 00:49:03
10 DIVI FRANCIS M 1295 4 Vétéran 1
00:49:54
11 CABANE MICKAEL M 1328 5 Senior
00:50:10
12 SICRE JULIEN M 1205 6 Senior CAP RAID 64 00:50:39
13 DAVEZAC LAURENT M 1316 7 Senior UAT TRIATHLON 00:50:54
14 GUILLET STÉPHANE M 1288 5 Vétéran 1 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 00:51:15
15 AHAMOUT YOUNES M 1206 8 Senior
00:51:24
16 DUVIGNEAU JEROME M 1258 9 Senior
00:52:14
17 CARRERELAAS LAURENT M 1314 6 Vétéran 1
00:52:23
18 BOUCHET SERGE M 1329 2 Vétéran 2 UAT TRIATHLON 00:53:05
19 DURAND GILLES M 1253 10 Senior EPERVIERS SOCATA 00:54:32
20 COMERES STÉPHANE M 1252 11 Senior
00:55:11
21 AREGAY MARC M 1233 12 Senior CAP RAID 64 00:56:17
22 PENZA ANNE-MARIE F 1247 1 Vétéran 1 ACM Running club 00:56:21
23 BRANGER PIERRE M 1292 1 Vétéran 3 ACM Running club 00:56:21
24 MARQUETTE EMMANUEL M 1289 7 Vétéran 1
00:56:49
25 REMBERT STÉPHANIE F 1238 1 Senior TOURNAY 00:57:22
26 DALOT CHRISTOPHE M 1348 8 Vétéran 1
00:57:26
27 TALLEFOURTANE JEROME M 1291 13 Senior
00:57:33
28 APIOU MICHEL M 1226 2 Vétéran 3 AIGLES DE PAU 00:58:23
29 LABORDE CORINNE F 1259 2 Vétéran 1
00:59:13
30 BARBE LAURENT M 1270 14 Senior
00:59:26
31 BECAKER MARJORIE F 1202 2 Senior
00:59:54
32 MARTINEZ ARNAUD M 1299 15 Senior UAT STADO 01:00:02
33 ARRIBE MYRIAM F 1293 3 Senior ASM PAU 01:00:10
34 SEMPASTOUS JEAN-PAUL M 1315 3 Vétéran 2 ASCA 01:00:35
35 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTOPHE M 1263 9 Vétéran 1
01:00:39
36 MARQUE CYRIL M 1298 16 Senior
01:00:50
37 STEAD GRAHAM M 1304 4 Vétéran 2 OTLEY AC 01:01:12
38 SEMBRES RAYMOND M 1340 5 Vétéran 2 LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU 01:01:41
39 JOURDAN ANTHONY M 1251 17 Senior
01:01:42
40 MONGIE JEREMY M 1347 10 Vétéran 1
01:01:44
41 TOURNEL SERGE M 1346 3 Vétéran 3 JS ODOS 01:01:55
42 LABANDIBAR JEAN-JOSEPH M 1277 11 Vétéran 1 EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:02:04
43 PIPPA YANNICK M 1242 18 Senior AIGLES DE PAU 01:02:30
44 MARIONNEAU MYLENE F 1326 4 Senior
01:02:59
45 STEAD ANN F 1307 1 Vétéran 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:03:19
46 SFALLI CORINNE F 1313 2 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:03:19
47 DUCOMBS AURÉLIE F 1267 5 Senior TOURNAY 01:03:36
48 DURANCET ROBERT M 1215 6 Vétéran 2 AIGLES DE PAU 01:03:42
49 BOUILLON ISABELLE F 1209 3 Vétéran 1 JS ODOS 01:04:13
50 CLADERES NADINE F 1210 4 Vétéran 1 AC MOURENX 01:04:41
51 LABANDIBAR DANIELLE F 1282 5 Vétéran 1 EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:04:58
52 HADJALI LAURENT M 1322 1 Vétéran 4
01:05:05
53 JAMMOT LAURENT M 1296 19 Senior
01:05:06
54 ESTANGOY MICHEL M 1319 7 Vétéran 2
01:05:17
55 PEAN FRED M 1332 20 Senior
01:05:24
56 LOUSTAU CHRISTINE F 1283 3 Vétéran 2 ASCA 01:05:46
57 GAILLANOU EMILIE F 1274 6 Senior BLAGNAC SC 01:06:16
58 MAISONGROSSE ODETTE F 1211 1 Vétéran 4 UAT STADO 01:06:26
59 PREVOT NICOLAS M 1339 12 Vétéran 1 JU BELLOC 01:06:40
60 JARASSE YOAN M 1350 1 Junior
01:07:20
61 JEAUNEAU FLORIAN M 1349 2 Junior
01:07:38
62 JACQUES ANNABELLE F 1271 6 Vétéran 1
01:08:43
63 ZANDONA LYDIE F 1300 1 Vétéran 3
01:08:46
64 COUSSAN EDITH F 1318 7 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:09:20
65 RIGAUX CAROLINE F 1229 8 Vétéran 1
01:09:21
66 COMERES SYLVIE F 1257 7 Senior
01:10:50
67 BARATS MARIE-PIERRE F 1217 9 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:11:13
68 AIROLDI JACQUES M 1324 2 Vétéran 4
01:11:46
69 DELAPORTE PATRICK M 1243 8 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:11:51
70 LAGOUARRE ANNIE F 1335 4 Vétéran 2
01:12:53
71 SARTHE ODETTE F 1302 2 Vétéran 3 UAT STADO 01:13:00
72 NABOS MARIE PIERRE F 1325 8 Senior MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:13:25
73 PEYROUNINE CÉCILE F 1265 9 Senior
01:14:55
74 DUPUY JEAN JACQUES M 1317 4 Vétéran 3
01:14:57
75 CLEMENT BERTRAND M 1237 13 Vétéran 1 CAP RAID 64 01:14:59
76 BIROU MONIQUE F 1216 5 Vétéran 2 AIGLES DE PAU 01:18:55
77 CABOS GERARD M 1344 5 Vétéran 3
01:20:25
78 TERRADE ELISABETH F 1345 6 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:20:52
79 CABROL ELISABETH F 1213 10 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:20:53
80 LALANDE MICKAEL M 1269 21 Senior
01:32:14
81 ESTIER STÉPHANIE F 1303 11 Vétéran 1
01:33:20
82 BASSE VINCENT M 1337 6 Vétéran 3
01:34:41
83 MEVEL MARIE HELENE F 1331 3 Vétéran 3 JS ODOS 01:40:05

trail 18 km

1 MARQUE FREDERIC M 847 1 Senior MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:08:06
2 GARDEY DAMIEN M 779 2 Senior UAT STADO 01:08:13
3 MCTAGGART ROB M 712 3 Senior BOURNEMOUTH AC 01:12:08
4 SOBINSKI HENRIC M 836 1 Vétéran 1
01:13:08
5 PERISSE WILLIAM M 747 2 Vétéran 1 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 01:13:33
6 VANDERSTUYF CHRISTOPHE M 799 4 Senior LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:13:43
7 ESTEVE GILLES M 805 3 Vétéran 1
01:14:36
8 BARAHONA EMILIANO M 721 4 Vétéran 1
01:15:04
9 ANTELL SHAUN M 710 5 Senior NORTH DEVON RRC 01:15:35
10 CUQ JEROME M 719 6 Senior EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:16:04
11 MARIONNEAU FRANCK M 831 5 Vétéran 1 LOURDES TRIATHLON 01:16:45
12 AMELIN PHILIPPE M 705 7 Senior TEAM ATHLESPORT 01:18:43
13 VENTEY CYRIL M 729 6 Vétéran 1
01:18:49
14 COURADE JEAN-JACQUES M 762 1 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:19:10
15 SENSEVER STEPHAN M 850 8 Senior
01:19:30
16 GARCIA FRANÇOIS M 772 7 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:19:44
17 RIVALS FREDERIC M 848 9 Senior
01:19:59
18 AUGE STÉPHANE M 741 8 Vétéran 1 UA LOURDES 01:20:14
19 PONTICO CHRIS M 745 9 Vétéran 1
01:20:44
20 DUFOURCQ LAURENT M 726 10 Vétéran 1
01:21:05
21 CAMBOURS JEAN-BERNARD M 763 2 Vétéran 2 UAT TRIATHLON 01:21:19
22 MERRIEN MICHEL M 727 3 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:21:43
23 GALOUYE GILLES M 802 10 Senior
01:21:52
24 CANTALEJO FLORIAN M 730 11 Vétéran 1
01:22:13
25 LAUCAIGNE SEBASTIEN M 813 11 Senior MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:22:30
26 GESTAS ANDRÉ M 739 4 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:22:42
27 AYMAR STÉPHANE M 785 12 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:22:42
28 ORMART MICHEL M 821 13 Vétéran 1 AIGLES DE PAU 01:23:37
29 BROYER PHILIPPE M 849 14 Vétéran 1
01:24:05
30 PRISSE SANDRINE F 781 1 Vétéran 1 LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:25:11
31 HOURCHANI SOUSSOU M 838 5 Vétéran 2
01:25:24
32 ALIK SIMON M 788 1 Espoir UA LOURDES 01:25:48
33 HOURCADE XAVIER M 822 12 Senior
01:26:06
34 MEDINA KARINE F 790 2 Vétéran 1
01:27:06
35 TISNES JOEL M 815 6 Vétéran 2
01:27:09
36 DALLOZ VINCENT M 791 13 Senior CA BALMA 01:27:24
37 ALCANTARA MATTHIAS M 716 14 Senior EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:28:06
38 CANTON CEDRIC M 812 15 Senior
01:28:18
39 SISQUELLAS SERGE M 846 15 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:28:25
40 KORPAL JEAN-LUC M 740 7 Vétéran 2 UA LOURDES 01:28:36
41 DOSTON DAVID M 789 16 Senior
01:28:49
42 WRIGHT IAN M 749 16 Vétéran 1 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 01:29:13
43 CABOS CECILE F 841 1 Senior
01:29:18
44 LENDRES FRANÇOIS M 731 17 Vétéran 1
01:29:57
45 GARROCQ DANIEL M 728 8 Vétéran 2 ASCT 01:30:05
46 BOYES JOHN M 713 9 Vétéran 2 ACM Running club 01:30:49
47 SEBTI SÉBASTIEN M 722 17 Senior
01:30:54
48 FERNANDEZ JEROME M 817 18 Senior
01:30:55
49 AUDIC PASCAL M 733 18 Vétéran 1 ACM Running club 01:31:06
50 DOUILLE GUY M 758 10 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:31:23
51 ARDAILLOU DIDIER M 795 19 Vétéran 1 AIGLES DE PAU 01:32:10
52 DUMAINE ANTONY M 811 19 Senior
01:32:12
53 GOARRE PATRICE M 829 11 Vétéran 2
01:32:13
54 SAINT-MARTIN ERIC M 725 20 Vétéran 1
01:32:15
55 DI TRAPANI JOSEPH M 732 12 Vétéran 2 UA LOURDES 01:32:27
56 DASTE GILLES M 735 20 Senior
01:32:35
57 RIVES BENOIT M 778 21 Senior EDELWEISS 01:32:38
58 COURREGES CHRISTOPHE M 765 22 Senior MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:32:41
59 PEREZ SEBASTIEN M 825 23 Senior
01:33:06
60 LASCARRAY PATRICK M 736 13 Vétéran 2
01:33:24
61 DOUAT VÉRONIQUE F 787 2 Senior UA LOURDES 01:33:32
62 DUCASSE MARC M 844 14 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:33:42
63 MURATORE SYLVAIN M 843 1 Junior UA LOURDES 01:34:06
64 COMBINA VINCENT M 806 24 Senior
01:34:24
65 MEGIAS JEAN-PIERRE M 708 21 Vétéran 1
01:34:41
66 LAMAGNERE JEAN M 723 1 Vétéran 3 UA LOURDES 01:35:03
67 AGUT WILLY M 792 25 Senior
01:35:21
68 DERMI NICOLAS M 816 26 Senior
01:36:33
69 EULOGUE NICOLAS M 773 27 Senior
01:36:50
70 FOURCADE JEAN JACQUES M 834 2 Vétéran 3 JU BELLOC 01:37:25
71 TETU PASCAL M 833 15 Vétéran 2 JU BELLOC 01:37:25
72 BELLMUNT STÉPHANE M 793 22 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:38:09
73 GUILHEMBET MARTINE F 742 1 Vétéran 2 OXYGENE 32 01:38:21
74 CAZENAVE ANDRÉ M 703 3 Vétéran 3
01:38:23
75 LOUSTAU SERGE M 756 23 Vétéran 1
01:39:28
76 PEYRAMALE PIERRE M 734 24 Vétéran 1
01:40:55
77 PEDEBIDOU YANNICK M 839 28 Senior
01:40:55
78 BLASCO MARC M 835 16 Vétéran 2
01:41:10
79 RINEAU XAVIER M 737 25 Vétéran 1
01:41:11
80 PRIOU FRÉDÉRIC M 755 26 Vétéran 1
01:41:11
81 CHAVANEL THIERRY M 784 27 Vétéran 1 JAB 01:41:11
82 SFALLI YVES M 786 17 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:41:28
83 PUJO RÉGINE F 752 3 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:41:30
84 DUPONCHEEL FABRICE M 776 29 Senior CRAPA UUT 01:41:36
85 MARCHESIN GRÉGORY M 748 30 Senior
01:41:41
86 MATHIEU CHRISTIAN M 845 18 Vétéran 2 JS ODOS 01:41:44
87 ISSARTEL BERNADETTE F 828 4 Vétéran 1
01:41:51
88 DUFRECHOU KARINE F 746 3 Senior SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:41:54
89 MICHAUD SANDRINE F 760 5 Vétéran 1 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:42:13
90 LAFON JOSIANE F 3001 2 Vétéran 2 ASPTT PAU 01:42:17
91 LANGLES PHILIPPE M 715 28 Vétéran 1 ASPTT PAU 01:42:17
92 HASSINE NADIA F 820 4 Senior SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:42:27
93 DJELAOUI BRIGITTE F 810 6 Vétéran 1 OXYGENE 32 01:42:27
94 MONSALVE SYLVAIN M 704 31 Senior
01:43:34
95 GARRASSIEU SYLVIE F 766 3 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:43:41
96 BLANC PATRICE M 823 32 Senior SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:44:08
97 VASQUEZ LAURENT M 794 33 Senior MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:44:21
98 PENALVER CHRISTOPHE M 744 29 Vétéran 1 JURANCON 01:44:52
99 CAUBET ISABELLE F 824 4 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:45:20
100 GUINALDO FLORENT M 717 30 Vétéran 1 EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:45:20
101 GARRASSIEU PATRICK M 767 19 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:45:27
102 TARISSAN MICHEL M 800 20 Vétéran 2 LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:45:40
103 LARROUQUET J MICHEL M 832 31 Vétéran 1
01:46:16
104 BISCH CHRISTOPHE M 743 32 Vétéran 1
01:46:36
105 DELAS CHRYSTEL F 768 7 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:46:52
106 LILE PASCAL M 804 34 Senior
01:46:52
107 SEGUES BENOIT M 814 35 Senior UA LOURDES 01:47:05
108 LONCAN GEORGES M 801 21 Vétéran 2
01:47:26
109 BEGUE LIONEL M 738 36 Senior
01:47:29
110 TOUJAS ARLETTE F 827 1 Vétéran 3
01:47:31
111 POTENZA SALVATOR M 809 4 Vétéran 3 OXYGENE 32 01:47:44
112 DALLOZ SOPHIE F 837 5 Senior SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:47:50
113 GARCIA EUNICE F 769 6 Senior SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:48:10
114 VIGNEVILLE HERVÉ M 830 33 Vétéran 1 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:48:10
115 BULMANSKI GILLES M 782 34 Vétéran 1 UAT TRIATHLON 01:48:28
116 MIGUEL SABINE F 701 8 Vétéran 1 ASM PAU 01:48:49
117 BARABAZAN ERIC M 797 35 Vétéran 1
01:48:54
118 DUQUESNAY LUC M 803 36 Vétéran 1
01:51:04
119 COURTADE NICOLAS M 697 37 Senior EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:51:22
120 JACQUES BRUNO M 714 22 Vétéran 2
01:51:58
121 MULLER CÉDRIC M 707 38 Senior
01:52:08
122 LABORDE DIDIER M 826 23 Vétéran 2 US ORTHEZ 01:52:12
123 AUCOUTURIER LAURENCE F 700 9 Vétéran 1 JS ODOS 01:52:53
124 BALESTE PIERRE M 764 37 Vétéran 1 JS ODOS 01:52:54
125 CAZAJOUS CHRISTINE F 783 10 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:52:58
126 CARBALLEDA ANNIE F 751 7 Senior
01:53:32
127 CERETTA NICOLAS M 718 39 Senior EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:53:35
128 SOYER NADINE F 819 11 Vétéran 1
01:54:01
129 CHAHAT HOUSSINE M 842 24 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:54:38
130 ABADIE JEAN MARC M 1327 5 Vétéran 3 ASCA 01:54:57
131 CABROL JEAN-FRANÇOIS M 720 38 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:57:00
132 BICHON FRANÇOIS M 753 25 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:57:05
133 NOCAUDIE VALÉRIE F 709 8 Senior ACM Running club 01:57:55
134 CASSAGNE MARTINE F 808 5 Vétéran 2 OXYGENE 32 01:58:23
135 DASSIEU GERARD M 840 26 Vétéran 2
01:58:26
136 ESCALE MAÏTÉ F 724 6 Vétéran 2 UA LOURDES 01:58:54
137 GERE LAMAYSOUETTE PATRICK M 798 27 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:59:06
138 LASCARRAY FRANÇOISE F 761 7 Vétéran 2
01:59:06
139 VEDRINE VIRGINIE F 698 9 Senior UA LOURDES 02:00:06
140 TOUITOU CLAUDIA F 807 8 Vétéran 2
02:00:50
141 MEDINA VIRGINIE F 706 12 Vétéran 1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:00:50
142 MONNOT PIERRE M 780 39 Vétéran 1
02:01:20
143 SAUVEE HÉLENNE F 699 13 Vétéran 1 JS ODOS 02:02:21
144 TERRIER JEAN LUC M 796 40 Vétéran 1
02:02:49
145 CELANTE LOUIS M 774 6 Vétéran 3 ASCA 02:05:53
146 TARBES PATRICK M 777 41 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 02:07:01
147 DUSTRIT JOSY F 759 2 Vétéran 3 ASCA 02:11:01
148 CHATELLIER SANDRINE F 770 10 Senior ASCA 02:11:14
149 VALLENARI ERIC M 754 42 Vétéran 1
02:12:56

rando 11 km

1 COUHAILLAT FRANCIS M 63 1 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:14:33
2 BAGES THIBAUD M 80 1 Minime ASCA 01:20:56
3 SARCY MYRIAM F 48 1 Vétéran 1 ASCA 01:20:56
4 CAZENAVE VINCENT M 179 2 Vétéran 1
01:21:26
5 MEDIAMOLLE MONIQUE F 211 1 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:22:55
6 DUCASSE MARYSE F 223 2 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:23:02
7 MOREAUX DENIS M 226 1 Vétéran 2 BAGNERES 01:23:44
8 SANZ JOSETTE F 199 3 Vétéran 2 UAT STADO 01:23:49
9 JARNE PIERRE M 64 1 Vétéran 4 ASCA 01:24:29
10 FONTAN DAVID M 205 3 Vétéran 1
01:24:31
11 BOULAIS JEAN-LOUIS M 180 2 Vétéran 2 GAMBETTES SOUESSOISE 01:25:56
12 RENSON BERNARD M 181 1 Vétéran 3 CARACOLE ARDENNE 01:26:22
13 SOUBIRAN CATHERINE F 72 2 Vétéran 1 ASCA 01:26:30
14 COUHAILLAT EVELYNE F 71 3 Vétéran 1 UAT STADO 01:26:30
15 FRAZER CHRISTINE F 85 4 Vétéran 1 ASCA 01:26:54
16 PER MARIE-PIERRE F 65 5 Vétéran 1 ASCA 01:27:28
17 LATAPIE MYRIAM F 177 1 Senior GAMBETTES SOUESSOISE 01:27:47
18 LOUSTAUNAU LAURENT M 74 4 Vétéran 1
01:27:57
19 LATAPIE JOEL M 175 3 Vétéran 2 GAMBETTES SOUESSOISE 01:28:23
20 DUPONT ALEXANDRE M 59 1 Junior
01:29:02
21 JOFFRE JEAN-PIERRE M 83 4 Vétéran 2
01:29:11
22 FAVAREL ELODIE F 225 1 Junior MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:29:18
23 POUSTIS ROBERT M 193 5 Vétéran 2 EPERVIERS SOCATA 01:29:35
24 FORTUNA CAMELIA F 210 1 Vétéran 4 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:31:46
25 MAROT PATRICK M 224 6 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:31:47
26 DA SILVA ROLANDE F 178 6 Vétéran 1
01:32:24
27 PETCHOT CLOS PIERETTE F 213 2 Vétéran 4 UAT TRIATHLON 01:32:48
28 LASSERRE FERNAND M 6 2 Vétéran 3 UAT STADO 01:33:16
29 JAMMET JOCELYNE F 97 7 Vétéran 1
01:35:46
30 SAINT-MARTIN CÉLINE F 94 2 Senior
01:35:46
31 ROUCAU VALÉRIE F 98 3 Senior
01:35:46
32 ROBERT MYLENE F 96 4 Senior
01:35:46
33 PHILIPPE CHLOÉ F 201 5 Senior
01:35:57
34 MAGNI MARTINE F 26 1 Vétéran 3
01:35:57
35 JOBERT DIDIER M 215 2 Vétéran 4 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:35:57
36 TOULOUSE JEANINE F 70 4 Vétéran 2 JS ODOS 01:35:57
37 NICOLAU COLETTE F 171 5 Vétéran 2
01:36:06
38 CAZENAVE ANNE-MARIE F 56 8 Vétéran 1 JS ODOS 01:36:12
39 BRIGNAU SYLVIE F 99 9 Vétéran 1
01:38:11
40 MARTIN MONIQUE F 196 2 Vétéran 3 ASCA 01:38:23
41 DOUILLE ANNE-MARIE F 82 6 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:40:34
42 BROUILLOT CHANTAL F 194 7 Vétéran 2 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:40:34
43 DE SOUZA MARIE CHRISTINE F 207 3 Vétéran 3 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:40:34
44 JOBERT CATHERINE F 219 3 Vétéran 4 MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 01:40:34
45 FOURCADE ROSE F 52 8 Vétéran 2 FFR 01:43:16
46 GIORDANO RÉGINE F 60 10 Vétéran 1 ASCA 01:43:16
47 BAJON CHRISTIANE F 55 4 Vétéran 3 FFR 01:43:17
48 TOULOUSE SERGE M 69 3 Vétéran 3 JS ODOS 01:44:21
49 ESTEVES MARIE-JOSÉ F 46 11 Vétéran 1 GAMBETTES SOUESSOISE 01:45:21
50 LONCAN NATHALIE F 31 12 Vétéran 1 GAMBETTES SOUESSOISE 01:45:23
51 MUNOZ SANDRA F 79 6 Senior
01:46:02
52 SALLES MARIE-ANNICK F 78 9 Vétéran 2
01:46:03
53 EDARD JEAN-PIERRE M 57 1 Senior
01:46:29
54 MIROULET MARIE-PIERRE F 58 13 Vétéran 1
01:46:38
55 LAFFARGUE MURIEL F 183 14 Vétéran 1
01:48:27
56 LAPUYADE SOPHIE F 182 15 Vétéran 1
01:48:28
57 LAFOURCADE JEAN-PIERRE M 51 7 Vétéran 2 FFR 01:49:10
58 OLIVERI GENEVIEVE F 159 10 Vétéran 2
01:52:03
59 BLANCHARD JEAN PIERRE M 203 5 Vétéran 1
01:52:30
60 GORGUET CLAUDE M 106 8 Vétéran 2
01:52:31
61 BALESTE CLEMENT M 90 2 Junior
01:52:52
62 BALESTE LAURENCE F 91 11 Vétéran 2 JS ODOS 01:52:52
63 NICOLAU ARNAUD M 173 2 Senior
01:55:44
64 GORGUET FLORIANE F 167 1 Minime
01:55:44
65 NICOLAU PASCAL M 168 9 Vétéran 2
01:55:44
66 REYNARD PATRICK M 61 10 Vétéran 2 ASCA 01:55:47
67 SENMARTIN ARMELLE F 195 12 Vétéran 2
01:56:51
68 NICOLAS EVELYNE F 197 13 Vétéran 2
01:57:32
69 DUJANTIEU IRÉNE F 185 5 Vétéran 3
02:00:39
70 SENAC GENEVIEVE F 189 6 Vétéran 3
02:00:39
71 PEREZ ELIANE F 75 14 Vétéran 2
02:06:18
72 ORCAJADE LYDIA F 49 15 Vétéran 2
02:06:19
73 FLORENCE MARIE-FRANCE F 191 16 Vétéran 1 EPERVIERS SOCATA 02:06:42
74 ARNAL JACKY M 190 3 Vétéran 4
02:06:47
75 DELVALLEE MARIE-ELIZABETH F 163 16 Vétéran 2
02:09:05
76 DELVALLEE ROLAND M 164 11 Vétéran 2
02:09:05
77 GORGUET ANNIE F 154 17 Vétéran 2
02:09:08
78 MASSOUNE MOURAD M 24 3 Senior
03:58:13
79 GODIER MICHEL M 25 4 Vétéran 3
03:58:37

Date de création : 17/12/2011 @ 08:08
Catégorie : - hors stade 2011
Page lue 1632 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant