6 février 2011 La Tramassel
trail des neiges

18 KM / 9 KM


18 KM environ

1 214 BEAUXIS GUILLAUME E H 01:09:48:00
2 240 CAZAJOUS MAXIME S H 01:12:23:00
3 211 LALANNE FRANCOIS S H 01:13:51:00
4 253 VANDERSTUYF CHRISTOPHE S H 01:15:10:00
5 259 HARGUINDEGUY LAURENT V1 H 01:17:50:00
6 220 LOUSTEAU DIDIER S H 01:18:04:00
7 232 BRUNI PATRICK V1 H 01:18:24:00
8 247 VIGNOLES
V1 H 01:18:42:00
9 254 ESCALE PHILIPPE V1 H 01:19:28:00
10 261 BRETON
V1 H 01:20:18:00
11 242 IRAMUNO
V2 H 01:21:14:00
12 230 MARTIN LAURENT V1 H 01:21:35:00
13 252 HAMELIN
V2 H 01:21:37:00
14 203 BERRA AITOR S H 01:22:28:00
15 243 FATTAH
S H 01:24:36:00
16 249 EZCURRA
S H 01:26:16:00
17 205 ITURRIA PHILIPPE V1 H 01:26:24:00
18 204 SOUDRE PASCAL V1 H 01:26:45:00
19 251 MOUSQUES
S H 01:27:25:00
20 221 MEGIAS JEAN PIERRE V1 H 01:28:29:00
21 229 NICOLAS FREDERIC S H 01:28:45:00
22 233 LAUSSAT PIERRE V2 H 01:29:05:00
23 209 PRUDENCE PHILIPPE V1 H 01:29:40:00
24 231 CESTAC MARC V1 H 01:29:42:00
25 258 LAVIE
V2 H 01:30:28:00
26 248 LASCOMBES GILLES V1 H 01:30:42:00
27 225 ROUSSEL JEAN PIERRE V2 H 01:31:52:00
28 256 MARIN JEROME V1 H 01:31:52:00
29 201 SEIN MICHEL V1 H 01:32:31:00
30 250 ZOUIN
S H 01:35:18:00
31 216 DALEAS BRIGITTE V1 F 01:35:49:00
32 208 DI TRAPANI JOSEPH V2 H 01:35:50:00
33 227 DAUGREILH VALERIE V1 F 01:37:02:00
34 212 MIALOCQ PIERRE V2 H 01:37:03:00
35 213 DARTEYRE JEAN LUC V1 H 01:37:04:00
36 235 DEGOS XAVIER V1 H 01:37:04:00
37 238 DALET LAURENT V1 H 01:37:48:00
38 237 AINCIART JEAN PIERRE V3 H 01:39:40:00
39 234 LARRATEGUY PATRICK V1 H 01:40:41:00
40 215 RISCHARD CHRISTINE V1 F 01:40:55:00
41 244 JALBERT
V2 H 01:42:33:00
42 260 DA FONSECA
S H 01:42:42:00
43 223 PONS JEAN DENIS S H 01:43:29:00
44 202 SEIN GERARD V1 H 01:43:30:00
45 224 PONS CORINNE S H 01:43:37:00
46 246 SCHALL
V1 H 01:44:48:00
47 264 GARRADE
V1 H 01:44:57:00
48 236 LAFITTE PIERRE V1 H 01:45:27:00
49 210 VEYSSIERE FLORENT V2 H 01:46:20:00
50 207 JORAJURIA BERNARD V1 H 01:47:36:00
51 206 OSCOIDI CHRISTIAN V1 H 01:47:38:00
52 257 ALZURIA AMBRE S F 01:47:39:00
53 228 BERTREIX EVA V1 F 01:48:56:00
54 296 BOMBRE FREDERIC V1 H 01:48:58:00
55 222 LACROIX PIERRE V2 H 01:50:32:00
56 217 BLASQUEZ AGNES V1 F 01:51:14:00
57 255 CHEVALLEY
V1 H 01:57:21:00
58 241 SOYER
V1 H 01:59:05:00
59 263 LAPEYRE
V1 H 02:01:04:00
60 245 COMBALBERT
V1 H 02:03:20:00

218 MARTIN PATRICK V2 H

239 ELGART MARCEL V1 H

226 JULIAC ETIENNE S H

9 KM environ

1 332 BERTOS MATTHIEU S H 34:35:00
2 327 LIE PHILIPPE V1 H 36:35:00
3 341 IGLISIAS HERVE V1 H 37:13:00
4 330 CHANTACLE STEPHANE S H 37:40:00
5 349 CASTELLO PATRICK V2 H 37:54:00
6 340 CAMPS FLAVIEN S H 38:41:00
7 350 BREGARDIS JOHANN S H 38:42:00
8 329 GAUCAIGNE SEBASTIEN S H 39:18:00
9 313 DUFOURQ LAURENT V1 H 39:37:00
10 347 PY THIERRY V1 H 40:43:00
11 339 DOS SANTOS CYRIL S H 41:02:00
12 353 MAURA PHILIPPE V1 H 41:58:00
13 345 GUERRE GEORGES V1 H 42:09:00
14 319 GAS FREDERIC V1 H 43:11:00
15 262 PEYRAMAYOU BERANGER S H 44:42:00
16 316 LENDRES FRANCOIS V1 H 44:47:00
17 336 DUCASSE MARC V2 H 45:24:00
18 331 LATAILLADE SEBASTIEN S H 45:49:00
19 322 DOUILLE GUY V2 H 46:19:00
20 335 GARASSIEU PATRICK V2 H 46:52:00
21 351 SOULLEYS MAXIME S H 47:05:00
22 338 LASCARAY PATRICK V2 H 48:00:00
23 337 MICHAUD SANDRINE V1 F 48:03:00
24 352 GOMEZ FRANCOIS V1 H 49:01:00
25 324 GOMEZ REGINE V1 F 49:09:00
26 314 MOUNIER SEBASTIEN S H 49:23:00
27 315 DARRE SANDRINE S F 49:52:00
28 346 VALENTIAN DIDIER V1 H 49:52:00
29 311 METAYE JEAN FRANCOIS V2 H 50:07:00
30 348 METAYE THIBAUT S H 50:09:00
31 328 TARISSAN MICHEL V2 H 50:48:00
32 334 GARASSIEU SYLVIE V2 F 51:18:00
33 344 LAVIE MYRIAM V1 F 51:37:00
34 318 BORIE OLIVIER V1F H 51:41:00
35 304 JORAJURIA MARIE CHERISTINE V1F F 52:31:00
36 323 GAYE FLORIAN S H 52:45:00
37 305 SEIN JEAN BERNARD V1F H 55:56:00
38 343 DEARY LINDSEY S F 55:57:00
39 321 TESSE FREDERIC V1 H 56:22:00
40 320 LEFEUVRE GAEL S H 56:23:00
41 306 ETIENNE PASCALE V1F S 56:28:00
42 300 SEIN CLAUDINE V1 F 56:29:00
43 310 BONIN CORINNE V1F F 56:53:00
44 325 COURSIERES JEAN MICHEL V1 H 61:00:05
45 326 MARCELINE LEONARD V2 H 61:00:05
46 333 CELANTE LOUIS V3 H 61:01:07
47 302 SEIN MARIE JOSEE V1F F 61:01:44
48 303 BERRA KARINE S F 61:01:45
49 301 FERNANDEZ RACHEL V1 F 61:01:49
50 308 IRUBETAGOYENA MARIE CLAUDE S F 61:01:50
51 309 OSCOIDI MYRIAM V1F F 61:01:51

312 SIERRA INGRID S F NP

317 MENDIGUIA DIEGO S H NP

307 LABOUX CLAUDE V2 H

Date de création : 17/12/2011 @ 08:03
Catégorie : - hors stade 2011
Page lue 1622 fois
Précédent  
  Suivant